NickGabrelcik
País
United States
Era
24Tornou-se profissional
2024Local de nascimento
Trinity, FLFaculdade
University of North FloridaKorn Ferry Tour Wins
0Wins (2026)
0Top 10 (2026)
4

World Rank
(OWGR)
272Partners

United States
Nick Gabrelcik
Classificações de estatísticas
| STAT | VALUE | RANK | SUPPORTING STAT | VALUE |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SG: Total | 1.262 | 9 | Total SG:T(66.883) | Measured Rounds(53) |
| SG: Tee-to-Green | 0.933 | 11 | SG:OTT(0.276) | Measured Rounds(53) |
| SG: Off-the-Tee | 0.276 | 37 | Total SG:OTT(14.646) | Measured Rounds(53) |
| SG: Approach the Green | 0.516 | 12 | Total SG:APP(27.354) | Measured Rounds(53) |
| SG: Around-the-Green | 0.141 | 45 | Total SG:ARG(7.465) | Measured Rounds(53) |
| SG: Putting | 0.329 | 30 | Total SG:Putting(17.423) | Measured Rounds(53) |
| Speed of Play: Off the Tee | -12.110s | 4 | ||
| Longest Drives | 392 | 73 | Tournament(Utah Championship) | Round(3) |
| Driving Distance | 318.1 | 20 | Total Distance(38,812) | Total Drives(122) |
| Driving Accuracy Percentage | 61.82% | 95 | Fairways Hit(719) | Possible Fairways(1,163) |
| Speed of Play: Approach the Green | -13.933s | 3 | ||
| Greens in Regulation Percentage | 75.00% | 15 | Greens Hit(1,134) | # Holes(1,512) |
| Speed of Play: Around the Green | -8.448s | 7 | ||
| Scrambling | 62.17% | 36 | Par or Better(235) | Missed GIR(378) |
| Sand Save Percentage | 51.25% | 61 | # Saves(41) | # Bunkers(80) |
| Proximity to Hole from Sand | 18' 2 | 144 | Total Distance (feet)(745.333) | # of Shots(41) |
| Speed of Play: On the Green | -2.708s | 29 | ||
| Putting Average | 1.751 | 49 | GIR Putts(1,986) | Greens Hit(1,134) |
| Overall Putting Average | 1.640 | 79 | # of Putts(2,479) | # of Holes(1,512) |
| Birdie or Better Conversion Percentage | 33.22% | 39 | # Birdies(376) | Greens Hit(1,132) |
| Putts Per Round | 29.51 | 79 | Total Putts(2,479) | Total Rounds(84) |
| One-Putt Percentage | 36.64% | 99 | # of 1 putts(554) | # of holes(1,512) |
| 3-Putt Avoidance | 3.04% | 48 | Total 3 Putts(46) | Total Holes (overall)(1,512) |
| Speed of Play: Overall | -7.435s | 6 | ||
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 68.51 | 18 | Total Strokes(5,755) | Total Rounds(84) |
| Lowest Round | 62 | 28 | Tourn/Course(Compliance Solu) | Round(3) |
| Birdie Average | 4.51 | 23 | # of Birdies(379) | |
| Total Birdies | 379 | 12 | ||
| Eagles (Holes per) | 100.8 | 18 | # of Holes(1,512) | # of Eagles(15) |
| Total Eagles | 15 | 9 | ||
| Par Breakers | 26.06% | 19 | # Birdies/Eagles(394) | # Holes(1,512) |
| Bounce Back | 28.83% | 16 | ||
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 14.33% | 66 | Par 3 Birdies or Better(50) | Par 3 Holes(349) |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 20.91% | 61 | Par 4 Birdies or Better(188) | Par 4 Holes(899) |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 59.09% | 5 | Par 5 Birdies or Better(156) | Par 5 Holes(264) |
| Bogey Avoidance | 11.77% | 13 | Bogeys(178) | Holes Played(1,512) |
| Final Round Scoring Average | 67.28 | 4 | Total Strokes(1,211) | Total Rounds(18) |
| Final Round Performance | 72.22% | 10 | ||
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 69.22 | 65 | Total Strokes(1,246) | Total Rounds(18) |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | 67.28 | 4 | Total Strokes(1,211) | Total Rounds(18) |
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 3.01 | 41 | Total Strokes(1,049) | Total Holes(349) |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 3.93 | 20 | Total Strokes(3,529) | Total Holes(899) |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.46 | 8 | Total Strokes(1,177) | Total Holes(264) |
| Front 9 Scoring Average | 34.39 | 29 | Total Strokes(2,889) | Total Holes(84) |
| Back 9 Scoring Average | 34.12 | 12 | Total Strokes(2,866) | Total Holes(84) |
| Early Scoring Average | 68.03 | 9 | Total Strokes(2,585) | Total Early Rounds(38) |
| Late Scoring Average | 68.91 | 37 | Total Strokes(3,170) | Total Late Rounds(46) |
| Consecutive Fairways Hit | 17 | 72 | Current Streak(8) | |
| Consecutive Greens in Regulation | 24 | 48 | Current Streak(5) | Round(2) |
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 4 | 8 | ||
| Consecutive Holes below Par | 4 | 70 | ||
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 34 | 3 | ||
| Consecutive Cuts | 11 | 3 | Start Tournament ID(2,026,150) | |
| Current Streak w/o a 3-Putt | 73 | 27 | ||
| Best YTD streak w/o a 3-Putt | 248 | 5 | Current Streak(73) | |
| Best YTD 1-Putt or Better Streak | 7 | 67 | ||
| Consecutive Sand Saves | 6 | 34 | Current Streak(1) | Round(3) |
| Money Leaders | $340,721 | 20 | YTD Victories |


