DylanMenante
País
United States
Era
25Tornou-se profissional
2024Local de nascimento
Reno, NVFaculdade
University of North Carolina-Chapel HillKorn Ferry Tour Wins
1
Wins (2026)
1
Top 10 (2026)
3

World Rank
(OWGR)
178Partners

United States
Dylan Menante
Classificações de estatísticas
| STAT | VALUE | RANK | SUPPORTING STAT | VALUE |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SG: Total | 0.775 | 25 | Total SG:T(41.099) | Measured Rounds(53) |
| SG: Tee-to-Green | 0.436 | 42 | SG:OTT(0.425) | Measured Rounds(53) |
| SG: Off-the-Tee | 0.425 | 21 | Total SG:OTT(22.520) | Measured Rounds(53) |
| SG: Approach the Green | -0.239 | 112 | Total SG:APP(-12.650) | Measured Rounds(53) |
| SG: Around-the-Green | 0.250 | 23 | Total SG:ARG(13.249) | Measured Rounds(53) |
| SG: Putting | 0.339 | 28 | Total SG:Putting(17.982) | Measured Rounds(53) |
| Speed of Play: Off the Tee | -16.661s | 1 | ||
| Longest Drives | 374 | 164 | Tournament(The Blue Championship) | Round(2) |
| Driving Distance | 307.5 | 77 | Total Distance(37,518) | Total Drives(122) |
| Driving Accuracy Percentage | 71.16% | 15 | Fairways Hit(829) | Possible Fairways(1,165) |
| Speed of Play: Approach the Green | -15.326s | 1 | ||
| Greens in Regulation Percentage | 71.03% | 76 | Greens Hit(1,074) | # Holes(1,512) |
| Speed of Play: Around the Green | -15.925s | 1 | ||
| Scrambling | 62.10% | 37 | Par or Better(272) | Missed GIR(438) |
| Sand Save Percentage | 51.69% | 55 | # Saves(46) | # Bunkers(89) |
| Proximity to Hole from Sand | 11' 6 | 47 | Total Distance (feet)(515.750) | # of Shots(45) |
| Speed of Play: On the Green | -10.708s | 1 | ||
| Putting Average | 1.725 | 12 | GIR Putts(1,853) | Greens Hit(1,074) |
| Overall Putting Average | 1.596 | 16 | # of Putts(2,413) | # of Holes(1,512) |
| Birdie or Better Conversion Percentage | 36.03% | 8 | # Birdies(387) | Greens Hit(1,074) |
| Putts Per Round | 28.73 | 16 | Total Putts(2,413) | Total Rounds(84) |
| One-Putt Percentage | 41.40% | 6 | # of 1 putts(626) | # of holes(1,512) |
| 3-Putt Avoidance | 2.84% | 34 | Total 3 Putts(43) | Total Holes (overall)(1,512) |
| Speed of Play: Overall | -13.235s | 1 | ||
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 68.77 | 27 | Total Strokes(5,777) | Total Rounds(84) |
| Lowest Round | 62 | 28 | Tourn/Course(Visit Knoxville) | Round(3) |
| Birdie Average | 4.62 | 12 | # of Birdies(388) | |
| Total Birdies | 388 | 6 | ||
| Eagles (Holes per) | 137.5 | 65 | # of Holes(1,512) | # of Eagles(11) |
| Total Eagles | 11 | 28 | ||
| Par Breakers | 26.39% | 14 | # Birdies/Eagles(399) | # Holes(1,512) |
| Bounce Back | 22.80% | 78 | ||
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 14.12% | 71 | Par 3 Birdies or Better(49) | Par 3 Holes(347) |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 22.93% | 19 | Par 4 Birdies or Better(208) | Par 4 Holes(907) |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 55.04% | 13 | Par 5 Birdies or Better(142) | Par 5 Holes(258) |
| Bogey Avoidance | 13.49% | 57 | Bogeys(204) | Holes Played(1,512) |
| Final Round Scoring Average | 69.12 | 55 | Total Strokes(1,175) | Total Rounds(17) |
| Final Round Performance | 52.94% | 70 | ||
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 68.94 | 52 | Total Strokes(1,172) | Total Rounds(17) |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | 69.12 | 55 | Total Strokes(1,175) | Total Rounds(17) |
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 3.06 | 86 | Total Strokes(1,061) | Total Holes(347) |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 3.93 | 20 | Total Strokes(3,561) | Total Holes(907) |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.48 | 11 | Total Strokes(1,155) | Total Holes(258) |
| Front 9 Scoring Average | 34.29 | 23 | Total Strokes(2,880) | Total Holes(84) |
| Back 9 Scoring Average | 34.49 | 49 | Total Strokes(2,897) | Total Holes(84) |
| Early Scoring Average | 68.66 | 36 | Total Strokes(2,815) | Total Early Rounds(41) |
| Late Scoring Average | 68.88 | 34 | Total Strokes(2,962) | Total Late Rounds(43) |
| Consecutive Fairways Hit | 25 | 15 | Current Streak(0) | |
| Consecutive Greens in Regulation | 18 | 106 | Current Streak(1) | Round(2) |
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 2 | 78 | ||
| Consecutive Holes below Par | 6 | 7 | ||
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 21 | 19 | ||
| Consecutive Cuts | 5 | 15 | Start Tournament ID(2,026,210) | |
| Current Streak w/o a 3-Putt | 12 | 230 | ||
| Best YTD streak w/o a 3-Putt | 182 | 22 | Current Streak(12) | |
| Best YTD 1-Putt or Better Streak | 12 | 3 | ||
| Consecutive Sand Saves | 5 | 53 | Current Streak(3) | Round(1) |
| Money Leaders | $421,188 | 12 | YTD Victories(1) |


