BrettQuigley
País
United States
Era
57Tornou-se profissional
1991Local de nascimento
Fort Devens, MAFaculdade
University of South CarolinaPGA TOUR Champions Wins
2
Wins (2026)
0Top 10 (2026)
2

World Rank
(OWGR)
-Partners

United States
Brett Quigley
Classificações de estatísticas
| STAT | VALUE | RANK | SUPPORTING STAT | VALUE |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Driving | 1,998 | - | Distance Rank(999) | Accuracy Rank(999) |
| Longest Drives | 359 | 62 | Tournament(Ally Challenge) | Round(2) |
| Driving Distance | 274.5 | - | Total Distance(12,625) | Total Drives(46) |
| Driving Accuracy Percentage | 60.15% | - | Fairways Hit(240) | Possible Fairways(399) |
| Greens in Regulation Percentage | 66.48% | - | Greens Hit(347) | # Holes(522) |
| Scrambling | 50.29% | - | Par or Better(88) | Missed GIR(175) |
| Sand Save Percentage | 43.48% | - | # Saves(20) | # Bunkers(46) |
| Putting Average | 1.778 | - | GIR Putts(617) | Greens Hit(347) |
| Birdie or Better Conversion Percentage | 30.26% | - | # Birdies(105) | Greens Hit(347) |
| Putts Per Round | 29.69 | - | Total Putts(861) | Total Rounds(29) |
| Putts per Round - Round 1 | 29.45% | - | Total Putts(324) | Total Rounds(11) |
| Putts per Round - Round 2 | 29.11% | - | Total Putts(262) | Total Rounds(9) |
| Putts per Round - Round 3 | 30.00% | - | Total Putts(240) | Total Rounds(8) |
| Putts per Round - Round 4 | 35.00% | - | Total Putts(35) | Total Rounds(1) |
| Overall Putting Average | 1.543 | - | # of Putts(861) | # of Holes(558) |
| One Putt Percentage | 34.95% | - | # of 1 putts(195) | # of holes(558) |
| 3 Putt Avoidance | 2.87% | - | Total 3 Putts(16) | Total Holes (overall)(558) |
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 71.97 | - | Total Strokes(2,447) | Total Rounds(34) |
| Bounce Back | 15.83% | - | ||
| Bogey Avoidance | - | - | ||
| Round 1 Scoring Average | 72.15 | - | Total Strokes(938) | Total Rounds(13) |
| Round 2 Scoring Average | 71.00 | - | Total Strokes(781) | Total Rounds(11) |
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 72.22 | - | Total Strokes(650) | Total Rounds(9) |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | - | - | ||
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 3.06 | - | Total Strokes(429) | Total Holes(140) |
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 14.29% | - | Par 3 Birdies or Better(20) | Par 3 Holes(140) |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 4.11 | - | Total Strokes(1,426) | Total Holes(347) |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 15.56% | - | Par 4 Birdies or Better(54) | Par 4 Holes(347) |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.74 | - | Total Strokes(592) | Total Holes(125) |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 39.20% | - | Par 5 Birdies or Better(49) | Par 5 Holes(125) |
| Front 9 Scoring Average | - | - | ||
| Back 9 Scoring Average | - | - | ||
| Early Scoring Average | - | - | ||
| Late Scoring Average | - | - | ||
| Lowest Round | 65 | 41 | Tourn/Course(Rogers Charity ) | Round(2) |
| Birdie Average | 3.59 | - | # of Birdies(122) | |
| Total Birdies | 122 | - | ||
| Birdie or Better Percentage | 20.10% | - | Total Birdies(123) | Total Holes(612) |
| Eagles (Holes per) | 612.0 | - | # of Holes(612) | # of Eagles(1) |
| Total Eagles | 1 | - | ||
| Par Breakers | 20.10% | - | # Birdies/Eagles(123) | # Holes(612) |
| Scoring Average Final Rnd | 73.00 | - | Total Strokes(657) | Total Rounds(9) |
| Final Round Performance | 36.36% | - | ||
| Consecutive Fairways Hit | 12 | 95 | Current Streak(1) | |
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 2 | 33 | ||
| Consecutive Holes below Par | 4 | 17 | ||
| Consecutive GIR | 14 | 70 | Current Streak(0) | Round(1) |
| Consecutive Sand Saves | 7 | 7 | Current Streak(0) | Round(2) |
| Best YTD Streak w/o a 3-Putt | 127 | 25 | Current Streak(35) | |
| Current Streak without a 3 Putt | - | - | ||
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 7 | 47 | ||
| Consecutive Birdies Streak | 4 | 13 | ||
| Consecutive Birdies/Eagles streak | 1 | 74 | ||
| Charles Schwab Cup Money List | $218,571 | 60 | YTD Victories | |
| 2025 Charles Schwab Cup Points | - | - |

