AndreChi
País
United States
Era
26Tornou-se profissional
2022Local de nascimento
-Faculdade
Methodist UniversityKorn Ferry Tour Wins
0Wins (2026)
0Top 10 (2026)
0
World Rank
(OWGR)
-Partners

United States
Andre Chi
Classificações de estatísticas
| STAT | VALUE | RANK | SUPPORTING STAT | VALUE |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 70.13 | 109 | Total Strokes(2,174) | Total Rounds(31) |
| Bounce Back | 15.00% | 156 | ||
| Lowest Round | - | - | ||
| Bogey Avoidance | - | - | ||
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 70.60 | 120 | Total Strokes(353) | Total Rounds(5) |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | - | - | ||
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 3.04 | 78 | Total Strokes(419) | Total Holes(138) |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 3.99 | 72 | Total Strokes(1,246) | Total Holes(312) |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.71 | 149 | Total Strokes(509) | Total Holes(108) |
| Birdie Average | 3.87 | 106 | # of Birdies(120) | |
| Total Birdies | 120 | 79 | ||
| Eagles (Holes per) | 139.5 | 110 | # of Holes(558) | # of Eagles(4) |
| Total Eagles | 4 | 77 | ||
| Par Breakers | 22.22% | 105 | # Birdies/Eagles(124) | # Holes(558) |
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 9.42% | 149 | Par 3 Birdies or Better(13) | Par 3 Holes(138) |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 22.12% | 22 | Par 4 Birdies or Better(69) | Par 4 Holes(312) |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 38.89% | 158 | Par 5 Birdies or Better(42) | Par 5 Holes(108) |
| Scoring Average Final Round | 70.60 | 109 | Total Strokes(353) | Total Rounds(5) |
| Final Round Performance | - | - | ||
| Consecutive Cuts | - | - | ||
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 2 | 45 | ||
| Consecutive Holes below Par | - | - | ||
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 7 | 92 | ||
| Official Money | $6,787 | 102 | YTD Victories |
| STAT | VALUE | RANK |
|---|---|---|
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 70.13 | 109 |
| Bounce Back | 15.00% | 156 |
| Lowest Round | - | - |
| Bogey Avoidance | - | - |
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 70.60 | 120 |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | - | - |
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 3.04 | 78 |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 3.99 | 72 |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.71 | 149 |
| Birdie Average | 3.87 | 106 |
| Total Birdies | 120 | 79 |
| Eagles (Holes per) | 139.5 | 110 |
| Total Eagles | 4 | 77 |
| Par Breakers | 22.22% | 105 |
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 9.42% | 149 |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 22.12% | 22 |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 38.89% | 158 |
| Scoring Average Final Round | 70.60 | 109 |
| Final Round Performance | - | - |
| Consecutive Cuts | - | - |
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 2 | 45 |
| Consecutive Holes below Par | - | - |
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 7 | 92 |
| Official Money | $6,787 | 102 |

