PeytonCallens
País
Canada
Era
26Tornou-se profissional
2023Local de nascimento
Langton, Ontario, CanadaFaculdade
University of NevadaPGA TOUR Americas Wins
0Wins (2026)
0Top 10 (2026)
0World Rank
(OWGR)
-Canada
Peyton Callens
Classificações de estatísticas
| STAT | VALUE | RANK | SUPPORTING STAT | VALUE |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 69.63 | 87 | Total Strokes(2,785) | Total Rounds(40) |
| Bounce Back | 25.86% | 54 | ||
| Lowest Round | - | - | ||
| Bogey Avoidance | - | - | ||
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 70.38 | 106 | Total Strokes(563) | Total Rounds(8) |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | - | - | ||
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 3.06 | 97 | Total Strokes(551) | Total Holes(180) |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 3.98 | 52 | Total Strokes(1,607) | Total Holes(404) |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.61 | 109 | Total Strokes(627) | Total Holes(136) |
| Birdie Average | 4.10 | 80 | # of Birdies(164) | |
| Total Birdies | 164 | 23 | ||
| Eagles (Holes per) | 72.0 | 19 | # of Holes(720) | # of Eagles(10) |
| Total Eagles | 10 | 4 | ||
| Par Breakers | 24.17% | 72 | # Birdies/Eagles(174) | # Holes(720) |
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 15.56% | 50 | Par 3 Birdies or Better(28) | Par 3 Holes(180) |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 20.54% | 53 | Par 4 Birdies or Better(83) | Par 4 Holes(404) |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 46.32% | 114 | Par 5 Birdies or Better(63) | Par 5 Holes(136) |
| Scoring Average Final Round | 70.88 | 114 | Total Strokes(567) | Total Rounds(8) |
| Final Round Performance | - | - | ||
| Consecutive Cuts | 4 | 8 | Start Tournament ID(2,026,090) | |
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 3 | 13 | ||
| Consecutive Holes below Par | - | - | ||
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 7 | 92 | ||
| Official Money | $14,332 | 67 | YTD Victories |
| STAT | VALUE | RANK |
|---|---|---|
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 69.63 | 87 |
| Bounce Back | 25.86% | 54 |
| Lowest Round | - | - |
| Bogey Avoidance | - | - |
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 70.38 | 106 |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | - | - |
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 3.06 | 97 |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 3.98 | 52 |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.61 | 109 |
| Birdie Average | 4.10 | 80 |
| Total Birdies | 164 | 23 |
| Eagles (Holes per) | 72.0 | 19 |
| Total Eagles | 10 | 4 |
| Par Breakers | 24.17% | 72 |
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 15.56% | 50 |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 20.54% | 53 |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 46.32% | 114 |
| Scoring Average Final Round | 70.88 | 114 |
| Final Round Performance | - | - |
| Consecutive Cuts | 4 | 8 |
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 3 | 13 |
| Consecutive Holes below Par | - | - |
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 7 | 92 |
| Official Money | $14,332 | 67 |

