TannerGore
País
United States
Era
30Tornou-se profissional
2019Local de nascimento
El Paso, TXFaculdade
University of Texas-ArlingtonKorn Ferry Tour Wins
0Wins (2026)
0Top 10 (2026)
0
World Rank
(OWGR)
-Partners

United States
Tanner Gore
Classificações de estatísticas
| STAT | VALUE | RANK | SUPPORTING STAT | VALUE |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 70.47 | 127 | Total Strokes(2,114) | Total Rounds(30) |
| Bounce Back | 17.07% | 145 | ||
| Lowest Round | - | - | ||
| Bogey Avoidance | - | - | ||
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 70.20 | 97 | Total Strokes(351) | Total Rounds(5) |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | - | - | ||
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 3.12 | 131 | Total Strokes(399) | Total Holes(128) |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 4.04 | 123 | Total Strokes(1,259) | Total Holes(312) |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.56 | 81 | Total Strokes(456) | Total Holes(100) |
| Birdie Average | 3.60 | 138 | # of Birdies(108) | |
| Total Birdies | 108 | 97 | ||
| Eagles (Holes per) | 180.0 | 125 | # of Holes(540) | # of Eagles(3) |
| Total Eagles | 3 | 101 | ||
| Par Breakers | 20.56% | 142 | # Birdies/Eagles(111) | # Holes(540) |
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 10.94% | 131 | Par 3 Birdies or Better(14) | Par 3 Holes(128) |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 15.06% | 147 | Par 4 Birdies or Better(47) | Par 4 Holes(312) |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 50.00% | 86 | Par 5 Birdies or Better(50) | Par 5 Holes(100) |
| Scoring Average Final Round | 71.20 | 124 | Total Strokes(356) | Total Rounds(5) |
| Final Round Performance | - | - | ||
| Consecutive Cuts | - | - | ||
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 1 | 154 | ||
| Consecutive Holes below Par | - | - | ||
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 4 | 151 | ||
| Official Money | $3,720 | 125 | YTD Victories |
| STAT | VALUE | RANK |
|---|---|---|
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 70.47 | 127 |
| Bounce Back | 17.07% | 145 |
| Lowest Round | - | - |
| Bogey Avoidance | - | - |
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 70.20 | 97 |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | - | - |
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 3.12 | 131 |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 4.04 | 123 |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.56 | 81 |
| Birdie Average | 3.60 | 138 |
| Total Birdies | 108 | 97 |
| Eagles (Holes per) | 180.0 | 125 |
| Total Eagles | 3 | 101 |
| Par Breakers | 20.56% | 142 |
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 10.94% | 131 |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 15.06% | 147 |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 50.00% | 86 |
| Scoring Average Final Round | 71.20 | 124 |
| Final Round Performance | - | - |
| Consecutive Cuts | - | - |
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 1 | 154 |
| Consecutive Holes below Par | - | - |
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 4 | 151 |
| Official Money | $3,720 | 125 |

