ÉtiennePapineau
País
Canada
Era
29Tornou-se profissional
2022Local de nascimento
Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu , Quebec, CanadaFaculdade
West Virginia UniversityPGA TOUR Americas Wins
1
Wins (2026)
1
Top 10 (2026)
3
4
World Rank
(OWGR)
362Partners

Canada
Étienne Papineau
Classificações de estatísticas
| STAT | VALUE | RANK | SUPPORTING STAT | VALUE |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 69.14 | 50 | Total Strokes(2,489) | Total Rounds(36) |
| Bounce Back | 20.00% | 116 | ||
| Lowest Round | - | - | ||
| Bogey Avoidance | - | - | ||
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 68.33 | 29 | Total Strokes(410) | Total Rounds(6) |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | - | - | ||
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 2.98 | 21 | Total Strokes(477) | Total Holes(160) |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 3.99 | 72 | Total Strokes(1,461) | Total Holes(366) |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.52 | 54 | Total Strokes(551) | Total Holes(122) |
| Birdie Average | 3.94 | 92 | # of Birdies(142) | |
| Total Birdies | 142 | 52 | ||
| Eagles (Holes per) | 72.0 | 19 | # of Holes(648) | # of Eagles(9) |
| Total Eagles | 9 | 11 | ||
| Par Breakers | 23.30% | 86 | # Birdies/Eagles(151) | # Holes(648) |
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 14.38% | 72 | Par 3 Birdies or Better(23) | Par 3 Holes(160) |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 18.31% | 94 | Par 4 Birdies or Better(67) | Par 4 Holes(366) |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 50.00% | 86 | Par 5 Birdies or Better(61) | Par 5 Holes(122) |
| Scoring Average Final Round | 68.17 | 22 | Total Strokes(409) | Total Rounds(6) |
| Final Round Performance | - | - | ||
| Consecutive Cuts | - | - | ||
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 2 | 45 | ||
| Consecutive Holes below Par | - | - | ||
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 13 | 30 | ||
| Official Money | $71,280 | 4 | YTD Victories(1) |
| STAT | VALUE | RANK |
|---|---|---|
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 69.14 | 50 |
| Bounce Back | 20.00% | 116 |
| Lowest Round | - | - |
| Bogey Avoidance | - | - |
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 68.33 | 29 |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | - | - |
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 2.98 | 21 |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 3.99 | 72 |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.52 | 54 |
| Birdie Average | 3.94 | 92 |
| Total Birdies | 142 | 52 |
| Eagles (Holes per) | 72.0 | 19 |
| Total Eagles | 9 | 11 |
| Par Breakers | 23.30% | 86 |
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 14.38% | 72 |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 18.31% | 94 |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 50.00% | 86 |
| Scoring Average Final Round | 68.17 | 22 |
| Final Round Performance | - | - |
| Consecutive Cuts | - | - |
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 2 | 45 |
| Consecutive Holes below Par | - | - |
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 13 | 30 |
| Official Money | $71,280 | 4 |

