Ivan CamiloRamirez
País
Colombia
Era
28Tornou-se profissional
2020Local de nascimento
San Jose, Costa RicaFaculdade
Texas Tech UniversityPGA TOUR Americas Wins
0Wins (2026)
0Top 10 (2026)
2
World Rank
(OWGR)
-Partners

Colombia
Ivan Camilo Ramirez
Classificações de estatísticas
| STAT | VALUE | RANK | SUPPORTING STAT | VALUE |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 69.45 | 76 | Total Strokes(2,639) | Total Rounds(38) |
| Bounce Back | 31.03% | 19 | ||
| Lowest Round | - | - | ||
| Bogey Avoidance | - | - | ||
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 70.00 | 84 | Total Strokes(490) | Total Rounds(7) |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | - | - | ||
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 2.96 | 12 | Total Strokes(492) | Total Holes(166) |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 4.00 | 86 | Total Strokes(1,551) | Total Holes(388) |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.58 | 92 | Total Strokes(596) | Total Holes(130) |
| Birdie Average | 3.84 | 109 | # of Birdies(146) | |
| Total Birdies | 146 | 47 | ||
| Eagles (Holes per) | 97.7 | 53 | # of Holes(684) | # of Eagles(7) |
| Total Eagles | 7 | 26 | ||
| Par Breakers | 22.37% | 104 | # Birdies/Eagles(153) | # Holes(684) |
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 16.87% | 28 | Par 3 Birdies or Better(28) | Par 3 Holes(166) |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 16.24% | 129 | Par 4 Birdies or Better(63) | Par 4 Holes(388) |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 47.69% | 103 | Par 5 Birdies or Better(62) | Par 5 Holes(130) |
| Scoring Average Final Round | 69.14 | 48 | Total Strokes(484) | Total Rounds(7) |
| Final Round Performance | - | - | ||
| Consecutive Cuts | - | - | ||
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 2 | 45 | ||
| Consecutive Holes below Par | - | - | ||
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 7 | 92 | ||
| Official Money | $16,143 | 58 | YTD Victories |
| STAT | VALUE | RANK |
|---|---|---|
| Scoring Average (Actual) | 69.45 | 76 |
| Bounce Back | 31.03% | 19 |
| Lowest Round | - | - |
| Bogey Avoidance | - | - |
| Round 3 Scoring Average | 70.00 | 84 |
| Round 4 Scoring Average | - | - |
| Par 3 Scoring Average | 2.96 | 12 |
| Par 4 Scoring Average | 4.00 | 86 |
| Par 5 Scoring Average | 4.58 | 92 |
| Birdie Average | 3.84 | 109 |
| Total Birdies | 146 | 47 |
| Eagles (Holes per) | 97.7 | 53 |
| Total Eagles | 7 | 26 |
| Par Breakers | 22.37% | 104 |
| Par 3 Birdie or Better Leaders | 16.87% | 28 |
| Par 4 Birdie or Better Leaders | 16.24% | 129 |
| Par 5 Birdie or Better Leaders | 47.69% | 103 |
| Scoring Average Final Round | 69.14 | 48 |
| Final Round Performance | - | - |
| Consecutive Cuts | - | - |
| Consecutive Par 3 Birdies | 2 | 45 |
| Consecutive Holes below Par | - | - |
| YTD Par or Better Streak | 7 | 92 |
| Official Money | $16,143 | 58 |

