×
To watch in a smaller size, scroll down while your video is playing.

It appears your browser may be outdated. For the best website experience, we recommend updating your browser.   learn more

Photo Gallery

Did you know you can save your preferences across all your digital devices and platforms simply by creating a profile? Would you like to get started?
Not right now
No, never ask again

TEE TIMES

All tee times are local
Wakonda Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
09:40 AM

USA Brandt Jobe

USA Scott McCarron

USA Mark Calcavecchia

09:40 AM
TEE #10
10
09:40 AM

USA John Huston

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Guy Boros

09:40 AM
TEE #1
1
09:50 AM

USA Mark Brooks

USA Blaine McCallister

USA Gary Hallberg

09:50 AM
TEE #10
10
09:50 AM

USA Jay Don Blake

USA Jeff Sluman

USA Glen Day

09:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Todd Hamilton

USA Steve Pate

CAN Rod Spittle

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Mike Goodes

USA David Eger

USA Brian Henninger

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Len Mattiace

USA Michael Bradley

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Scott Hoch

USA Joey Sindelar

USA Scott Parel

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Steve Lowery

USA Greg Kraft

USA John Jacobs

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Larry Mize

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Billy Mayfair

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Russ Cochran

USA Peter Jacobsen

USA Fred Funk

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Bill Glasson

USA Tom Byrum

USA Jim Thorpe

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Scott Verplank

USA Willie Wood

USA Jay Haas

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Mike Hulbert

USA John Riegger

USA Dan Forsman

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Kenny Perry

USA Corey Pavin

USA Lee Janzen

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Bart Bryant

USA R.W. Eaks

USA Tim Petrovic

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

GER Bernhard Langer

USA Billy Andrade

USA Steve Flesch

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

USA Gene Sauers

USA Kevin Sutherland

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

USA David Toms

USA Jerry Kelly

USA Tom Lehman

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

USA Woody Austin

RSA David Frost

MEX Esteban Toledo

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

SWE Jesper Parnevik

USA Jerry Smith

CAN Stephen Ames

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

PAR Carlos Franco

USA Paul Goydos

USA Rocco Mediate

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

USA Doug Garwood

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA Olin Browne

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Ken Tanigawa

USA Chad Proehl

USA Tommy Tolles

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Clark Dennis

AUS David McKenzie

USA Mark Walker

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

USA Kent Jones

USA Mike Small

USA Fran Quinn

11:40 AM
Wakonda Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
09:45 AM

AUS David McKenzie

USA Kent Jones

USA Jeff Sluman

09:45 AM
TEE #10
10
09:45 AM

USA Todd Hamilton

USA Steve Pate

USA David Eger

09:45 AM
TEE #1
1
09:55 AM

USA Steve Flesch

USA Kevin Sutherland

CAN Stephen Ames

09:55 AM
TEE #10
10
09:55 AM

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Russ Cochran

USA Scott Verplank

09:55 AM
TEE #1
1
10:05 AM

USA Joey Sindelar

USA Larry Mize

USA Billy Mayfair

10:05 AM
TEE #10
10
10:05 AM

USA Kenny Perry

USA Bart Bryant

USA R.W. Eaks

10:05 AM
TEE #1
1
10:15 AM

USA Clark Dennis

USA Mike Small

USA Mike Goodes

10:15 AM
TEE #10
10
10:15 AM

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Rocco Mediate

10:15 AM
TEE #1
1
10:25 AM

USA Gene Sauers

USA David Toms

USA Jerry Smith

10:25 AM
TEE #10
10
10:25 AM

USA Chad Proehl

USA Tommy Tolles

USA Scott McCarron

10:25 AM
TEE #1
1
10:35 AM

USA Len Mattiace

USA John Riegger

USA Tim Petrovic

10:35 AM
TEE #10
10
10:35 AM

USA Mark Brooks

USA Gary Hallberg

USA Jay Don Blake

10:35 AM
TEE #1
1
10:45 AM

USA Ken Tanigawa

USA Guy Boros

USA Blaine McCallister

10:45 AM
TEE #10
10
10:45 AM

USA Michael Bradley

USA Fred Funk

USA Willie Wood

10:45 AM
TEE #1
1
10:55 AM

RSA David Frost

PAR Carlos Franco

USA Duffy Waldorf

10:55 AM
TEE #10
10
10:55 AM

USA Lee Janzen

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Bill Glasson

10:55 AM
TEE #1
1
11:05 AM

USA Tom Byrum

USA Jay Haas

USA Billy Andrade

11:05 AM
TEE #10
10
11:05 AM

USA Paul Goydos

USA Olin Browne

USA Mark Walker

11:05 AM
TEE #1
1
11:15 AM

SWE Jesper Parnevik

USA Brian Henninger

USA Wes Short, Jr.

11:15 AM
TEE #10
10
11:15 AM

USA Fran Quinn

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Scott Hoch

11:15 AM
TEE #1
1
11:25 AM

USA Doug Garwood

USA Scott Parel

USA Corey Pavin

11:25 AM
TEE #10
10
11:25 AM

USA Peter Jacobsen

USA Dan Forsman

USA Greg Kraft

11:25 AM
TEE #1
1
11:35 AM

USA Brandt Jobe

USA Jerry Kelly

USA Tom Lehman

11:35 AM
TEE #10
10
11:35 AM

USA John Jacobs

USA Jim Thorpe

USA John Huston

11:35 AM
TEE #1
1
11:45 AM

GER Bernhard Langer

USA Glen Day

USA Woody Austin

11:45 AM
TEE #10
10
11:45 AM

USA Mike Hulbert

USA Steve Lowery

11:45 AM