It appears your browser may be outdated. For the best website experience, we recommend updating your browser.   learn more

×
Photo Gallery

Lowest Round

Y-T-D-statistics through: Quicken Loans National, Aug 02, 2015

RANK THIS WEEK RANK LAST WEEK PLAYER NAME ROUNDS VALUE TOURN/COURSE ROUND
T1 T1 Jason Bohn 81 61 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 3
T1 T1 Rory McIlroy 33 61 Wells Fargo/Quail Hollow Club 3
T1 T1 Troy Merritt * 71 61 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 3
T1 T1 Ryan Palmer 62 61 Humana/PGA West (Nicklaus) 2
T1 T1 Jordan Spieth 71 61 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 3
T1 T1 Justin Thomas 86 61 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T7 T7 Steven Bowditch 83 62 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 1
T7 T7 Scott Brown 87 62 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 3
T7 T7 Paul Casey 61 62 Sony Open/Waialae CC 1
T7 T7 Jason Day * 51 62 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 2
T7 T7 Jim Herman 78 62 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T7 T7 J.B. Holmes 65 62 WGC-Cadillac/Trump National Doral 1
T7 T7 Dustin Johnson 51 62 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 3
T7 T7 Jerry Kelly 65 62 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T7 T7 Hyung-Sung Kim 8 62 Sony Open/Waialae CC 3
T7 T7 Chris Kirk 66 62 Hyundai T of C/Plantation Course at Kapalua 4
T7 T7 Scott Langley 88 62 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 1
T7 T7 Danny Lee 96 62 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 3
T7 T7 Marc Leishman 64 62 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T7 T7 Ben Martin * 71 62 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T7 T7 Webb Simpson * 57 62 Sony Open/Waialae CC 1
T7 T7 Jimmy Walker * 69 62 Sony Open/Waialae CC 3
T7 T7 Bubba Watson 47 62 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 1
T24 T24 Joe Affrunti 6 63 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T24 T24 Charlie Beljan 70 63 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 2
T24 T24 Jonathan Byrd 61 63 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 1
T24 T24 Chad Campbell 89 63 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 2
T24 T24 Stewart Cink 71 63 The McGladrey/Sea Island Resort (Seaside) 3
T24 T24 Jon Curran 75 63 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T24 T24 Ben Curtis 33 63 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T24 T24 Glen Day 22 63 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T24 T24 Brendon de Jonge 90 63 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 3
T24 T24 Ken Duke 83 63 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 2
T24 T24 Gonzalo Fdez-Castano 73 63 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 4
T24 T24 Jim Furyk * 55 63 RBC Heritage/Harbour Town GL 4
T24 T201 Retief Goosen 77 63 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 1
T24 T24 Jason Gore 62 63 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T24 T24 Bill Haas 61 63 Humana/La Quinta CC 2
T24 T24 Adam Hadwin 87 63 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 4
T24 T24 Russell Henley * 69 63 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 4
T24 T24 Charley Hoffman 75 63 Humana/PGA West (Nicklaus) 2
T24 T24 Max Homa 72 63 Sony Open/Waialae CC 3
T24 T67 Ryo Ishikawa 80 63 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 1
T24 T24 Zach Johnson 68 63 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 4
T24 T24 Matt Jones 73 63 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T24 T24 Colt Knost 78 63 Humana/PGA West (Palmer) 4
T24 T24 Matt Kuchar 73 63 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T24 T24 Spencer Levin 85 63 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T24 T24 Hideki Matsuyama 69 63 Phoenix Open/TPC Scottsdale 3
T24 T24 George McNeill 77 63 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T24 T24 Scott Piercy 72 63 Shell Houston/GC of Houston 1
T24 T24 Scott Pinckney 78 63 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T24 T24 Michael Putnam 83 63 Humana/PGA West (Nicklaus) 1
T24 T24 Jonathan Randolph 68 63 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T24 T24 Patrick Rodgers 49 63 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 3
T24 T24 Rory Sabbatini * 67 63 Humana/PGA West (Nicklaus) 3
T24 T24 Marcel Siem 18 63 AT&T Pebble/Pebble Beach GL 3
T24 T24 Brandt Snedeker 72 63 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 3
T24 T24 Shawn Stefani 80 63 Humana/PGA West (Nicklaus) 3
T24 T24 Robert Streb * 86 63 Sony Open/Waialae CC 1
T24 T24 Kevin Streelman 79 63 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T24 T24 Chris Stroud 80 63 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 4
T24 T24 Vaughn Taylor 38 63 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T24 T24 Nicholas Thompson 84 63 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 1
T24 T24 Brendon Todd * 76 63 RBC Heritage/Harbour Town GL 3
T24 T24 Camilo Villegas 65 63 Sony Open/Waialae CC 1
T24 T24 Johnson Wagner 58 63 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 2
T24 T24 Gary Woodland 67 63 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T69 T67 Blake Adams 33 64 Humana/PGA West (Palmer) 1
T69 T67 Stuart Appleby 23 64 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T69 T67 Aaron Baddeley 72 64 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T69 T67 Blayne Barber 72 64 Zurich Classic/TPC Louisiana 3
T69 T67 Daniel Berger * 79 64 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 3
T69 T67 Zac Blair * 90 64 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T69 T67 Keegan Bradley * 69 64 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 4
T69 T67 Alex Cejka 83 64 Humana/PGA West (Nicklaus) 2
T69 T67 Kevin Chappell * 70 64 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 1
T69 T67 Austin Cook 18 64 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 2
T69 T67 Brian Davis 80 64 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 1
T69 T67 Graham DeLaet * 63 64 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 3
T69 T67 Jason Dufner * 60 64 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 3
T69 T201 Ernie Els 49 64 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 1
T69 T67 Harris English * 81 64 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 1
T69 T67 Tony Finau 92 64 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T69 T67 Martin Flores 87 64 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 3
T69 T67 Tom Gillis 42 64 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 4
T69 T67 Andres Gonzales 82 64 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 3
T69 T67 Emiliano Grillo 14 64 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 1
T69 T67 Luke Guthrie 78 64 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 1
T69 T67 Chesson Hadley 89 64 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 1
T69 T67 James Hahn 78 64 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T69 T67 Brian Harman * 74 64 Honda Classic/PGA National (Champion) 4
T69 T67 David Hearn * 85 64 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 2
T69 T67 Mark Hensby 6 64 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T69 T67 Justin Hicks 31 64 AT&T Pebble/Pebble Beach GL 1
T69 T67 Tom Hoge 75 64 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T69 T67 Charles Howell III 89 64 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 1
T69 T67 John Huh 95 64 Crowne Plaza/Colonial CC 4
T69 T67 Freddie Jacobson 48 64 Phoenix Open/TPC Scottsdale 4
T69 T67 Whee Kim 67 64 Zurich Classic/TPC Louisiana 4
T69 T67 Kevin Kisner * 82 64 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 4
T69 T67 Russell Knox * 80 64 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 2
T69 T67 Brooks Koepka * 60 64 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 1
T69 T67 Jason Kokrak 83 64 Sony Open/Waialae CC 3
T69 T67 Martin Laird 67 64 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 1
T69 T127 Justin Leonard 57 64 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 1
T69 T67 David Lingmerth 74 64 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 3
T69 T67 Hunter Mahan 70 64 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T69 T67 Bryce Molder * 73 64 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 2
T69 T67 Francesco Molinari * 48 64 Phoenix Open/TPC Scottsdale 3
T69 T67 Kevin Na 76 64 Crowne Plaza/Colonial CC 1
T69 T67 Seung-Yul Noh 65 64 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 1
T69 T67 Sean O'Hair * 70 64 RBC Heritage/Harbour Town GL 4
T69 T67 Greg Owen 56 64 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 1
T69 T67 Cameron Percy 66 64 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T69 T67 Pat Perez 82 64 Crowne Plaza/Colonial CC 4
T69 T67 Kenny Perry 25 64 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 3
T69 T67 John Peterson * 82 64 Humana/PGA West (Nicklaus) 1
T69 T127 Carl Pettersson 92 64 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 3
T69 T67 Ian Poulter 52 64 Honda Classic/PGA National (Champion) 2
T69 T67 Andres Romero 66 64 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T69 T67 Sam Saunders 77 64 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T69 T67 Adam Scott 39 64 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 4
T69 T67 Brendan Steele 70 64 Humana/PGA West (Palmer) 4
T69 T67 Brian Stuard 91 64 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 1
T69 T67 Andy Sullivan 15 64 Memorial Tourn/Muirfield Village GC 2
T69 T67 Bo Van Pelt 75 64 Memorial Tourn/Muirfield Village GC 1
T69 T67 Nick Watney * 73 64 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 2
T69 T67 Boo Weekley * 67 64 Crowne Plaza/Colonial CC 1
T69 T67 Mark Wilson 75 64 Humana/PGA West (Nicklaus) 1
T131 T127 Steven Alker * 58 65 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T131 T127 Mark Anderson 20 65 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 3
T131 T127 Kiradech Aphibarnrat 8 65 Arnold Palmer/Bay Hill Club & Lodge 3
T131 T127 Ryan Armour 42 65 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 4
T131 T127 Arjun Atwal 18 65 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 2
T131 T127 Sangmoon Bae 74 65 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC (North) 3
T131 T127 Ricky Barnes * 76 65 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T131 T127 Sebastian Cappelen 6 65 Sanderson Farms/CC of Jackson 1
T131 T127 Greg Chalmers 50 65 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 2
T131 T127 K.J. Choi 58 65 Sony Open/Waialae CC 3
T131 T127 Tim Clark * 32 65 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T131 T127 Chad Collins * 75 65 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 1
T131 T127 Erik Compton * 84 65 Crowne Plaza/Colonial CC 2
T131 T127 Austin Connelly 6 65 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 2
T131 T127 John Daly 22 65 AT&T Pebble/Pebble Beach GL 1
T131 T127 Derek Ernst * 67 65 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T131 T127 Derek Fathauer 75 65 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 2
T131 T201 Rickie Fowler 54 65 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 2
T131 T127 Oscar Fraustro 50 65 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T131 T127 Fred Funk 6 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 2
T131 T127 Tommy Gainey 26 65 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T131 T127 Brice Garnett * 77 65 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 2
T131 T127 Robert Garrigus * 64 65 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 1
T131 T127 Oliver Goss 3 65 AT&T Pebble/Pebble Beach GL 3
T131 T127 Padraig Harrington 52 65 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 3
T131 T127 Dudley Hart * 18 65 AT&T Pebble/Pebble Beach GL 1
T131 T127 J.J. Henry * 78 65 AT&T Pebble/Pebble Beach GL 1
T131 T127 Morgan Hoffmann 69 65 Arnold Palmer/Bay Hill Club & Lodge 2
T131 T127 Billy Horschel * 79 65 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 4
T131 T127 Mark Hubbard * 75 65 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 1
T131 T127 Billy Hurley III 77 65 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T131 T127 Hiroshi Iwata 8 65 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T131 T127 Rikard Karlberg 6 65 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur G&CC 1
T131 T127 Andrew Loupe * 36 65 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 4
T131 T127 Will MacKenzie * 49 65 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 1
T131 T127 Troy Matteson 21 65 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T131 T127 John Merrick * 72 65 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T131 T127 Phil Mickelson 50 65 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 4
T131 T127 Daniel Miernicki 4 65 Farmers Ins./Torrey Pines (North) 2
T131 T127 Ryan Moore 61 65 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 2
T131 T127 Carlos Ortiz 86 65 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 4
T131 T127 Jeff Overton * 86 65 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 1
T131 T127 Rod Pampling * 27 65 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 4
T131 T127 S.J. Park * 75 65 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 2
T131 T127 D.A. Points 68 65 Zurich Classic/TPC Louisiana 4
T131 T127 Andrew Putnam * 62 65 Shell Houston/GC of Houston 2
T131 T127 Chez Reavie 54 65 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 2
T131 T127 Patrick Reed 79 65 Humana/La Quinta CC 1
T131 T127 John Rollins 35 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 2
T131 T127 Justin Rose * 47 65 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 3
T131 T127 Byron Smith 51 65 Humana/PGA West (Nicklaus) 3
T131 T127 Cameron Smith 35 65 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 2
T131 T127 Scott Stallings * 60 65 Zurich Classic/TPC Louisiana 4
T131 T127 Henrik Stenson * 39 65 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T131 T127 Richard Sterne * 39 65 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 1
T131 T127 Steve Stricker 28 65 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 1
T131 T127 Zack Sucher 41 65 Farmers Ins./Torrey Pines (North) 2
T131 T127 Daniel Summerhays * 85 65 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 1
T131 T127 Andrew Svoboda 76 65 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 1
T131 T127 Hudson Swafford * 85 65 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T131 T127 Nick Taylor * 81 65 Arnold Palmer/Bay Hill Club & Lodge 2
T131 T127 Michael Thompson * 77 65 Farmers Ins./Torrey Pines (North) 1
T131 T127 David Toms * 54 65 Humana/PGA West (Palmer) 3
T131 T127 Cameron Tringale * 82 65 Zurich Classic/TPC Louisiana 4
T131 T127 Peter Uihlein 8 65 Sanderson Farms/CC of Jackson 4
T131 T127 Tyrone Van Aswegen 52 65 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T131 T127 Jhonattan Vegas 84 65 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 2
T131 T127 Scott Verplank 25 65 Humana/PGA West (Nicklaus) 2
T131 T127 Lee Westwood 44 65 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur G&CC 2
T131 T127 Steve Wheatcroft * 79 65 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 1
T131 T127 Charlie Wi 21 65 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T131 T127 Will Wilcox * 48 65 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T131 T127 Tim Wilkinson 69 65 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 3
T204 T201 Thomas Aiken 16 66 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 4
T204 T201 Robert Allenby 57 66 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC (North) 3
T204 T201 Scott Arnold 4 66 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 4
T204 T201 Woody Austin 27 66 Zurich Classic/TPC Louisiana 2
T204 T201 Eric Axley * 53 66 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 4
T204 T201 Cameron Beckman 21 66 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 4
T204 T201 Matt Bettencourt 18 66 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 1
T204 T201 Jonas Blixt * 68 66 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 1
T204 T201 Roberto Castro 46 66 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 4
T204 T201 Ben Crane * 56 66 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 1
T204 T201 Luke Donald * 55 66 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 4
T204 T201 Jamie Donaldson 45 66 Honda Classic/PGA National (Champion) 4
T204 T201 Victor Dubuisson * 21 66 Shell Houston/GC of Houston 4
T204 T201 Paul Dunne 4 66 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 3
T204 T201 Matt Every * 62 66 RBC Heritage/Harbour Town GL 1
T204 T201 Harrison Frazar 20 66 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 4
T204 T201 Sergio Garcia 47 66 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 3
T204 T201 Lucas Glover * 75 66 Zurich Classic/TPC Louisiana 4
T204 T201 Fabian Gomez * 65 66 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 4
T204 T201 Branden Grace 36 66 RBC Heritage/Harbour Town GL 3
T204 T201 Cody Gribble 11 66 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T204 T201 Brandon Hagy * 19 66 AT&T Pebble/Spyglass Hill GC 3
T204 T201 Wes Homan 12 66 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 4
T204 T201 Tom Johnson 4 66 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T204 T201 Martin Kaymer 31 66 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T204 T201 Patton Kizzire 6 66 The McGladrey/Sea Island Resort (Seaside) 1
T204 T201 Anirban Lahiri 33 66 RBC Heritage/Harbour Town GL 3
T204 T201 Paul Lawrie 4 66 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T204 T201 Davis Love III * 39 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 1
T204 T201 Bill Lunde * 44 66 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 2
T204 T201 Jarrod Lyle 26 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 1
T204 T201 Lee McCoy 8 66 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 2
T204 T201 Graeme McDowell * 37 66 RBC Heritage/Harbour Town GL 1
T204 T201 William McGirt * 89 66 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 3
T204 T201 Maverick McNealy 8 66 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T204 T201 Louis Oosthuizen * 52 66 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 3
T204 T201 Eddie Pepperell 4 66 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 3
T204 T201 Martin Piller 4 66 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T204 T201 Andy Pope 8 66 The McGladrey/Sea Island Resort (Seaside) 2
T204 T201 Alex Prugh * 76 66 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T204 T201 Jon Rahm 10 66 Phoenix Open/TPC Scottsdale 3
T204 T201 Kyle Reifers * 82 66 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 4
T204 T201 Cory Renfrew 4 66 Phoenix Open/TPC Scottsdale 4
T204 T201 Jim Renner * 64 66 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 4
T204 T201 Alexandre Rocha 4 66 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 1
T204 T201 Marcelo Rozo 3 66 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 2
T204 T201 Ryan Ruffels 3 66 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 1
T204 T201 Carlos Sainz Jr 44 66 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T204 T201 Ollie Schniederjans * 18 66 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 1
T204 T201 Charl Schwartzel 53 66 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 4
T204 T201 Robby Shelton 4 66 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T204 T201 Vijay Singh * 66 66 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 3
T204 T201 Roger Sloan * 50 66 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 1
T204 T201 Heath Slocum 51 66 Humana/PGA West (Nicklaus) 1
T204 T201 Cory Whitsett 8 66 The McGladrey/Sea Island Resort (Seaside) 3
T204 T201 Danny Willett 29 66 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T204 T201 Tiger Woods * 26 66 Quicken Loans/Robert Trent Jones GC 2
T204 T201 Jay Woodson 4 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 2
T262 T262 Michael Block 14 67 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T262 T262 Angel Cabrera 53 67 Phoenix Open/TPC Scottsdale 1
T262 T262 Brian Campbell 6 67 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T262 T262 Ashley Chesters 4 67 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 3
T262 T262 David Duval 15 67 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 3
T262 T262 Ryan Fox 4 67 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 4
T262 T262 Tim Herron 17 67 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 2
T262 T262 Mikko Ilonen 17 67 WGC-Cadillac/Trump National Doral 3
T262 T262 Trevor Immelman * 42 67 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T262 T262 Brandt Jobe 15 67 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 1
T262 T262 D.H. Lee * 6 67 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T262 T262 Tom Lehman 5 67 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 3
T262 T262 Alexander Levy 22 67 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 3
T262 T262 Hao Tong Li 4 67 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T262 T262 Shane Lowry * 35 67 AT&T Pebble/Spyglass Hill GC 3
T262 T262 Joost Luiten 35 67 Honda Classic/PGA National (Champion) 3
T262 T262 Chris Naegel 6 67 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 2
T262 T262 Jordan Niebrugge * 4 67 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 3
T262 T262 Geoff Ogilvy 46 67 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 4
T262 T262 Cheng Tsung Pan * 8 67 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 4
T262 T262 Tim Petrovic 22 67 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 4
T262 T262 Angelo Que 4 67 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur G&CC 1
T262 T262 Wes Roach * 4 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T262 T262 John Senden * 70 67 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T262 T262 Chris Smith * 25 67 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 2
T262 T262 Michael Smith 4 67 Zurich Classic/TPC Louisiana 3
T262 T262 J.J. Spaun 4 67 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 1
T262 T262 Kevin Stadler * 10 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T262 T262 Kyle Stanley * 33 67 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T262 T262 Adam Svensson 4 67 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 3
T262 T262 Josh Teater * 27 67 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T262 T262 Kevin Tway 4 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T262 T262 Duffy Waldorf * 6 67 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 4
T262 T262 Gunn Yang 20 67 Crowne Plaza/Colonial CC 1
T296 T296 Benjamin Alvarado 18 68 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 3
T296 T296 Rafa Cabrera Bello * 12 68 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 3
T296 T296 Patrick Cantlay 4 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 2
T296 T296 Kelvin Day * 6 68 Shell Houston/GC of Houston 3
T296 T296 Bryson DeChambeau * 8 68 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 2
T296 T296 Brad Elder 4 68 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T296 T296 Steve Flesch * 13 68 Crowne Plaza/Colonial CC 3
T296 T296 Marcus Fraser 8 68 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 3
T296 T296 Stephen Gallacher 27 68 Honda Classic/PGA National (Champion) 3
T296 T296 Blair Hamilton 3 68 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 2
T296 T296 Nick Hardy 4 68 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 4
T296 T296 David Howell 4 68 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T296 T296 Kent Jones 2 68 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T296 T296 Joseph Juszczyk 2 68 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 1
T296 T296 Alex Kang 4 68 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 4
T296 T296 Smylie Kaufman 6 68 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T296 T296 Doug LaBelle II 4 68 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T296 T296 Neal Lancaster 6 68 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 1
T296 T296 Pablo Larrazabal 6 68 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T296 T296 WC Liang * 12 68 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T296 T296 Jamie Lovemark 8 68 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T296 T296 Steve Lowery 6 68 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T296 T296 Jack Maguire 4 68 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T296 T296 Prom Meesawat 4 68 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur G&CC 1
T296 T296 Shaun Micheel * 10 68 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T296 T296 Sam O'Dell 2 68 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 1
T296 T296 Mark O'Meara * 8 68 Masters/Augusta National GC 4
T296 T296 Thorbjorn Olesen 4 68 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T296 T296 Garrett Osborn 10 68 Sanderson Farms/CC of Jackson 4
T296 T296 Dicky Pride * 12 68 AT&T Pebble/Pebble Beach GL 3
T296 T296 Alvaro Quiros 8 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 2
T296 T296 Chris Riley 4 68 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T296 T296 Jose de Jesus Rodriguez 2 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 2
T296 T296 Mark Silvers 6 68 The McGladrey/Sea Island Resort (Seaside) 1
T296 T296 D.J. Trahan 14 68 Humana/PGA West (Palmer) 1
T296 T296 Anthony Wall 4 68 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 3
T296 T296 Marc Warren * 25 68 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T296 T296 Mike Weir * 36 68 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur G&CC 4
T296 T296 Richy Werenski 4 68 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T296 T296 Bernd Wiesberger * 27 68 THE PLAYERS/TPC Sawgrass 2
T296 T296 Cameron Wilson 9 68 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC (North) 2
T296 T296 Bobby Wyatt 6 68 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 2
T296 T296 Y.E. Yang 10 68 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 3
T339 T339 Wu Ashun 4 69 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T339 T339 Guy Boros 6 69 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 2
T339 T339 Daniel Chopra 9 69 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 2
T339 T339 George Coetzee * 15 69 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T339 T339 Corey Conners 12 69 Masters/Augusta National GC 2
T339 T339 Jeff Corr 2 69 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 1
T339 T339 Roberto Diaz 2 69 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 2
T339 T339 James Driscoll 4 69 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 4
T339 T339 Andres Echavarria 2 69 Wells Fargo/Quail Hollow Club 2
T339 T339 Ross Fisher 8 69 WGC-Cadillac/Trump National Doral 3
T339 T339 Tommy Fleetwood * 21 69 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T339 T339 Paul Goydos 2 69 Sony Open/Waialae CC 1
T339 T339 Scott Gutschewski 4 69 Wells Fargo/Quail Hollow Club 1
T339 T339 Ryuji Imada 9 69 AT&T Pebble/Spyglass Hill GC 1
T339 T339 Thongchai Jaidee 25 69 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T339 T339 Lee Janzen * 11 69 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 4
T339 T339 Miguel Angel Jimenez 13 69 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T339 T339 Troy Kelly * 17 69 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 1
T339 T339 Romain Langasque 4 69 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T339 T339 Steve Lewton 4 69 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur G&CC 2
T339 T339 David Lipsky 16 69 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T339 T339 Justin Lower 2 69 The McGladrey/Sea Island Resort (Seaside) 2
T339 T339 Billy Mayfair * 13 69 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 1
T339 T339 Scott McCarron * 18 69 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 3
T339 T339 Parker McLachlin * 4 69 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 3
T339 T339 Colin Montgomerie 4 69 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T339 T339 Erick Morales 4 69 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 4
T339 T339 James Morrison 4 69 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 4
T339 T339 Trey Mullinax 2 69 Sony Open/Waialae CC 1
T339 T339 David Pastore 2 69 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 2
T339 T339 Ben Schlottman 2 69 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T339 T339 Justin Shin 2 69 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 2
T339 T339 Nigel Spence 2 69 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T339 T339 Kyle Suppa * 3 69 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T339 T339 Kyle Thompson 2 69 Farmers Ins./Torrey Pines (North) 2
T339 T339 Jaco Van Zyl 6 69 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T339 T339 Tom Watson 8 69 RBC Heritage/Harbour Town GL 3
T339 T339 Chris Williams 2 69 Farmers Ins./Torrey Pines (North) 1
T339 T339 Garrett Willis * 4 69 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 4
T339 T339 Fabrizio Zanotti 4 69 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 3
T379 T379 Stephen Ames 4 70 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 4
T379 T379 Tommy Armour III 2 70 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T379 T379 Thomas Bjorn * 10 70 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T379 T379 Michael Bradley * 8 70 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T379 T379 David Bradshaw 2 70 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 1
T379 T379 Mark Brooks 5 70 Humana/PGA West (Palmer) 2
T379 T379 Christopher Brown 2 70 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T379 T379 Brad Fritsch * 8 70 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T379 T379 Scott Gardiner 5 70 AT&T Pebble/Pebble Beach GL 1
T379 T379 Jimmy Gunn * 4 70 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 4
T379 T379 Tyrrell Hatton 2 70 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T379 T379 Creighton Honeck * 2 70 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T379 T379 Raphael Jacquelin 2 70 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T379 T379 Robert Karlsson 6 70 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 4
T379 T379 Masahiro Kawamura 2 70 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T379 T379 Paul Kinnear 2 70 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T379 T379 Jason Knutzon 8 70 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur G&CC 2
T379 T379 Bernhard Langer 8 70 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T379 T379 John Mallinger 2 70 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 1
T379 T379 Peter Malnati 2 70 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T379 T379 Richie Ramsay 4 70 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 3
T379 T379 Kevin Shields 2 70 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 1
T379 T379 Curtis Thompson * 4 70 Zurich Classic/TPC Louisiana 2
T379 T379 Dawie van der Walt 4 70 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 1
T379 T379 Scott Vincent * 4 70 RBC Heritage/Harbour Town GL 2
T379 T379 Drew Weaver 2 70 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 2
T379 T379 Ben Willman 2 70 Shell Houston/GC of Houston 2
T379 T379 Oliver Wilson 4 70 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T407 T407 Felipe Aguilar 4 71 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T407 T407 Jason Allred 6 71 Sanderson Farms/CC of Jackson 1
T407 T407 Darren Clarke * 10 71 Masters/Augusta National GC 2
T407 T407 Fred Couples 4 71 Northern Trust/Riviera CC 1
T407 T407 Chris DiMarco * 8 71 Zurich Classic/TPC Louisiana 2
T407 T407 Eric Dugas 2 71 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 1
T407 T407 Nick Faldo 2 71 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T407 T407 Hiroyuki Fujita 8 71 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T407 T407 Nicholas Fung 4 71 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur G&CC 4
T407 T407 Mathew Goggin 2 71 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC (North) 1
T407 T407 Todd Hamilton 6 71 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 2
T407 T407 Scott Harrington 2 71 Phoenix Open/TPC Scottsdale 1
T407 T407 Beau Hossler 4 71 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T407 T407 Mu Hu 4 71 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T407 T407 Kelly Kraft 2 71 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T407 T407 Grant Leaver 2 71 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T407 T407 Thomas Lim 2 71 Crowne Plaza/Colonial CC 2
T407 T407 William Liu 2 71 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T407 T407 Sandy Lyle 4 71 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T407 T407 MJ Maguire 2 71 Arnold Palmer/Bay Hill Club & Lodge 2
T407 T407 David Mathis 2 71 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 2
T407 T407 Len Mattiace * 11 71 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T407 T407 Denny McCarthy * 4 71 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 3
T407 T407 Yusaku Miyazato 2 71 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T407 T407 Patrick Newcomb 4 71 The McGladrey/Sea Island Resort (Seaside) 2
T407 T407 Jose Maria Olazabal 2 71 Masters/Augusta National GC 2
T407 T407 John Parry 4 71 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 3
T407 T407 Ted Purdy 4 71 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T407 T407 Brett Quigley 3 71 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T407 T407 Garrett Rank 2 71 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 2
T407 T407 Gerardo Ruiz 2 71 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 2
T407 T407 Brett Rumford * 4 71 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 3
T407 T407 Efren Serna, Jr. 2 71 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 1
T407 T407 Paul Stankowski 2 71 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 2
T407 T407 Matt Thompson 2 71 Wells Fargo/Quail Hollow Club 1
T407 T407 Guan Tian Liang 4 71 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur G&CC 2
T407 T407 Omar Uresti 2 71 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T407 T407 Manuel Villegas 2 71 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 2
T407 T407 Brett Wetterich 2 71 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T407 T407 Jake Younan 2 71 Sanderson Farms/CC of Jackson 1
T407 T407 Will Zalatoris 2 71 Northern Trust/Riviera CC 2
T448 T448 Brad Adamonis 2 72 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 1
T448 T448 Byeong-Hun An 4 72 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T448 T448 Seuk-hyun Baek 6 72 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur G&CC 2
T448 T448 Kurt Barnes 2 72 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T448 T448 Jared Becher 2 72 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T448 T448 Rich Berberian, Jr. 2 72 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T448 T448 Sam Burns 4 72 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 1
T448 T448 Rafael Campos 2 72 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 2
T448 T448 Danny Chia * 4 72 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur G&CC 4
T448 T448 Albin Choi 2 72 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 1
T448 T448 Jean-Philip Cornellier 2 72 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 1
T448 T448 Tyler Duncan 2 72 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T448 T448 Joe Durant 4 72 Sanderson Farms/CC of Jackson 2
T448 T448 Pelle Edberg 2 72 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T448 T448 John Faidley 2 72 RBC Heritage/Harbour Town GL 2
T448 T448 Matt Fast 2 72 Sanderson Farms/CC of Jackson 2
T448 T448 Darren Fichardt 4 72 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T448 T448 Kevin Golding 2 72 Byron Nelson/TPC Four Seasons Resort 2
T448 T448 Scott Hend 2 72 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T448 T448 Richard Johnson 3 72 AT&T Pebble/Pebble Beach GL 2
T448 T448 Kyle Jones 2 72 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T448 T448 Richard Jung 2 72 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 1
T448 T448 Craig Kanada 2 72 Sanderson Farms/CC of Jackson 1
T448 T448 Shiv Kapur 2 72 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T448 T448 Jake Knapp 4 72 Farmers Ins./Torrey Pines GC (South) 2
T448 T448 Antonio Lascuna * 8 72 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur G&CC 2
T448 T448 Nick Mason 2 72 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 2
T448 T448 Garth Mulroy 2 72 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T448 T448 Garrett Okamura 2 72 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T448 T448 Hennie Otto 4 72 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T448 T448 Anthony Paolucci 2 72 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 2
T448 T448 Rod Perry 4 72 Arnold Palmer/Bay Hill Club & Lodge 2
T448 T448 Tadahiro Takayama 2 72 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T448 T448 T.J. Vogel 2 72 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC (North) 2
T482 T482 Mark Baldwin * 2 73 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T482 T482 Thomas Birdsey 4 73 Texas Open/JW Marriott TPC San Antonio 1
T482 T482 Lucas Bjerregaard 2 73 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T482 T482 Josh Broadaway 2 73 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T482 T482 Daniel Brooks 2 73 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T482 T482 Robert Dinwiddie 2 73 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T482 T482 Ze-cheng Dou 4 73 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T482 T482 Oliver Farr 2 73 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T482 T482 David Gossett 2 73 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T482 T482 Nathan Green 3 73 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 2
T482 T482 Garland Green 2 73 The Greenbrier/The Old White TPC 2
T482 T482 Mathias Gronberg 2 73 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 1
T482 T482 Mike Hendry 4 73 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T482 T482 Yuta Ikeda * 4 73 Sony Open/Waialae CC 2
T482 T482 Steven Jeffress 4 73 WGC-Cadillac/Trump National Doral 4
T482 T482 Skip Kendall 4 73 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T482 T482 Ryan Kennedy 3 73 Humana/PGA West (Palmer) 1
T482 T482 Soren Kjeldsen 2 73 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T482 T482 Andrew Kozan 2 73 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 1
T482 T482 Andrew Landry 2 73 Shell Houston/GC of Houston 2
T482 T482 Jeff Maggert 4 73 RBC Heritage/Harbour Town GL 2
T482 T482 Matteo Manassero * 2 73 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T482 T482 Paul McGinley 3 73 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 1
T482 T482 Rocco Mediate 2 73 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 2
T482 T482 Andy Miller 2 73 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC (North) 1
T482 T482 Larry Mize 2 73 Masters/Augusta National GC 2
T482 T482 Anthony Murdaca 2 73 Masters/Augusta National GC 2
T482 T482 Bradley Neil 6 73 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T482 T482 Matthew NeSmith 2 73 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T482 T482 Alexander Noren * 6 73 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T482 T482 Timothy O'Neal 2 73 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T482 T482 Koumei Oda * 6 73 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T482 T482 Jason Palmer 2 73 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T482 T482 Jin Park * 4 73 Farmers Ins./Torrey Pines GC (South) 2
T482 T482 Corey Pavin 2 73 Crowne Plaza/Colonial CC 1
T482 T482 Zechariah Potter 2 73 Zurich Classic/TPC Louisiana 2
T482 T482 Chad Ramey 2 73 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 2
T482 T482 Tag Ridings 2 73 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 2
T482 T482 Davis Riley 2 73 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T482 T482 Shunsuke Sonoda 2 73 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T482 T482 Scott Strange 2 73 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T482 T482 Benjamin Taylor 2 73 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T482 T482 Taichi Teshima 2 73 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T482 T482 Derek Tolan 2 73 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 2
T482 T482 Shinji Tomimura 2 73 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T482 T482 Stan Utley 2 73 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T482 T482 Tjaart van der Walt 2 73 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T482 T482 Zack Vervaecke 2 73 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 1
T482 T482 Billy Walsh 2 73 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 1
T482 T482 Romain Wattel 2 73 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T482 T482 Lian-Wei Zhang 4 73 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 1
T533 T533 Camden Backel 2 74 Sanderson Farms/CC of Jackson 1
T533 T533 Alister Balcombe 2 74 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T533 T533 Adam Bland 2 74 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T533 T533 Jimmy Brandt 2 74 Valspar Champ/Innisbrook Resort (Copperhead) 2
T533 T533 David Carr 5 74 AT&T Pebble/Monterey Peninsula CC 3
T533 T533 Timothy Crouch 2 74 Memorial Tourn/Muirfield Village GC 2
T533 T533 Ty Dunlap 2 74 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 1
T533 T533 Jhared Hack 2 74 Honda Classic/PGA National (Champion) 1
T533 T533 Michael Hopper 2 74 Phoenix Open/TPC Scottsdale 2
T533 T533 Travis Howe 2 74 Wells Fargo/Quail Hollow Club 1
T533 T533 Stephan Jaeger 2 74 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T533 T533 Richard Lee 2 74 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T533 T533 Kevin Lucas * 2 74 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T533 T533 Matt Mabrey * 2 74 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T533 T533 Todd McCorkle 2 74 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T533 T533 Byron Meth 2 74 Masters/Augusta National GC 1
T533 T533 Edoardo Molinari 2 74 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T533 T533 Jonathan Moore 2 74 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T533 T533 Jesper Parnevik 2 74 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 1
T533 T533 Taylor Pendrith * 2 74 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 2
T533 T533 Ryan Polzin 2 74 Texas Open/JW Marriott TPC San Antonio 2
T533 T533 Carson Schaake 2 74 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 2
T533 T533 Drew Scott 2 74 Northern Trust/Riviera CC 1
T533 T533 Sonny Skinner * 2 74 The McGladrey/Sea Island Resort (Seaside) 2
T533 T533 Danie van Tonder * 4 74 WGC-Cadillac/Trump National Doral 2
T533 T533 Ian Woosnam 2 74 Masters/Augusta National GC 2
T533 T533 Mark Young * 2 74 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T560 T560 James Beale * 2 75 Canadian Open/Glen Abbey GC 2
T560 T560 Mark Calcavecchia 4 75 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 2
T560 T560 Rodolfo Cazaubon 2 75 Mayakoba/El Camaleon GC 2
T560 T560 Keith Clearwater 4 75 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T560 T560 Michael Davan 2 75 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T560 T560 Jeronimo Esteve 2 75 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 1
T560 T560 Carlos Franco 2 75 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 2
T560 T560 Robert Gamez 6 75 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 2
T560 T560 Sam Horsfield 2 75 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T560 T560 Jin Jeong 4 75 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T560 T560 Michael Kinkopf 2 75 Valspar Champ/Innisbrook Resort (Copperhead) 1
T560 T560 Jun Hak Lee 2 75 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 1
T560 T560 Lance Lopez 2 75 Texas Open/JW Marriott TPC San Antonio 1
T560 T560 Gregory Main 2 75 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC (North) 1
T560 T560 Steve Marino * 2 75 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T560 T560 Bob May 2 75 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T560 T560 Josh Persons 2 75 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T560 T560 Paul Scaletta * 3 75 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 2
T560 T560 Gary Stal * 4 75 WGC-Cadillac/Trump National Doral 4
T560 T560 Zach Steffen 2 75 John Deere Clas/TPC Deere Run 1
T560 T560 Yoshitaka Takeya 4 75 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T560 T560 Michael Weaver 3 75 AT&T Pebble/Spyglass Hill GC 3
T582 T582 Kyle Bilodeau 2 76 Travelers Champ/TPC River Highlands 1
T582 T582 Matias Dominguez * 2 76 Masters/Augusta National GC 2
T582 T582 Edward Figueroa 2 76 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 2
T582 T582 CJ Gatto 2 76 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 2
T582 T582 Scott Harvey 2 76 Masters/Augusta National GC 1
T582 T582 David Holmes 2 76 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 1
T582 T582 J.J. Killeen 2 76 Texas Open/JW Marriott TPC San Antonio 2
T582 T582 Phil Schmitt 2 76 Sanderson Farms/CC of Jackson 1
T582 T582 Chad Sorensen 2 76 Northern Trust/Riviera CC 2
T582 T582 Patrick Wilson 2 76 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 2 2
T592 T592 Gary Boyd 2 77 The Open/St. Andrews GC (Old Course) 1
T592 T592 Cole Hammer 2 77 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T592 T592 Rick Lewallen 2 77 Wells Fargo/Quail Hollow Club 1
T595 T595 Marco Dawson 1 78 Puerto Rico/Trump International GC (PR) 1
T595 T595 Chris Gilley 2 78 Farmers Ins./Torrey Pines GC (South) 2
T595 T595 Jake Narro 2 78 Zurich Classic/TPC Louisiana 2
598 598 Alex Kim 2 80 U.S. Open/Chambers Bay GC 1
T599 T599 Robin Freeman 1 81 Barbasol Champ/RTJ Trail (Grand National) 1
T599 T599 Scott Moran 2 81 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 1
T599 T599 Clay Myers II 2 81 St. Jude/TPC Southwind 1
602 602 Ben Crenshaw 2 85 Masters/Augusta National GC 2
603 603 Brody Ninyette 1 86 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 1