Photo Gallery

Lowest Round

Y-T-D-statistics through: Through Week Ending: 11/24/2014, Nov 23, 2014

RANK THIS WEEK RANK LAST WEEK PLAYER NAME ROUNDS VALUE TOURN/COURSE ROUND
T1 T1 Jim Herman 16 62 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T1 T1 Ben Martin 16 62 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T1 T1 Jimmy Walker 12 62 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T4 T4 Stewart Cink 12 63 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 3
T4 T4 Ken Duke 16 63 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T4 T4 Adam Hadwin 17 63 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 4
T4 T4 Russell Henley 8 63 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T4 T4 Spencer Levin 12 63 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T4 T4 George McNeill 8 63 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T4 T4 Robert Streb 20 63 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 4
T4 T4 Kevin Streelman 14 63 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T12 T12 Stuart Appleby 11 64 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T12 T12 Brendon de Jonge 16 64 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T12 T12 Brooks Koepka 8 64 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T12 T12 Martin Laird 13 64 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 1
T12 T12 Sean O'Hair 14 64 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 3
T12 T12 John Peterson 19 64 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 4
T12 T12 Michael Putnam 12 64 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T19 T19 Sang-Moon Bae 10 65 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 3
T19 T19 Ricky Barnes 12 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 4
T19 T19 Daniel Berger 16 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T19 T19 Jason Bohn 18 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T19 T19 Sebastian Cappelen 4 65 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T19 T19 Alex Cejka 14 65 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T19 T19 Kevin Chappell 10 65 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 4
T19 T19 Erik Compton 16 65 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T19 T19 Tony Finau 18 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 4
T19 T19 Fred Funk 4 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T19 T19 Tommy Gainey 9 65 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T19 T19 Robert Garrigus 8 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T19 T19 James Hahn 14 65 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 3
T19 T19 Brian Harman 6 65 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T19 T19 Dudley Hart 5 65 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T19 T19 David Hearn 16 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T19 T19 Mark Hubbard 18 65 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 2
T19 T19 Hiroshi Iwata 4 65 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T19 T19 Rikard Karlberg 4 65 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 1
T19 T19 Kevin Kisner 13 65 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 4
T19 T19 Colt Knost 16 65 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T19 T19 Russell Knox 18 65 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 1
T19 T19 Justin Leonard 8 65 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T19 T19 Will MacKenzie 12 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T19 T19 John Merrick 14 65 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T19 T19 Carlos Ortiz 16 65 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 4
T19 T19 Scott Piercy 16 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 4
T19 T19 Andrew Putnam 18 65 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T19 T19 John Rollins 13 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T19 T19 Webb Simpson 8 65 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T19 T19 Shawn Stefani 18 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T19 T19 Henrik Stenson 4 65 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T19 T19 Daniel Summerhays 20 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T19 T19 Hudson Swafford 18 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T19 T19 Nick Taylor 17 65 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T19 T19 Nicholas Thompson 20 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T19 T19 Michael Thompson 12 65 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T19 T19 David Toms 10 65 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 4
T19 T19 Peter Uihlein 4 65 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 4
T19 T19 Lee Westwood 12 65 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 2
T19 T19 Steve Wheatcroft 17 65 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T60 T60 Steven Alker 14 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T60 T60 Robert Allenby 16 66 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 3
T60 T60 Aaron Baddeley 16 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T60 T60 Blayne Barber 16 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T60 T60 Zachary Blair 17 66 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 2
T60 T60 Jonas Blixt 10 66 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 4
T60 T60 Steven Bowditch 10 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T60 T60 Scott Brown 16 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T60 T60 Jonathan Byrd 14 66 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 3
T60 T60 Chad Collins 10 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T60 T60 Harris English 12 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T60 T60 Brice Garnett 19 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 4
T60 T60 Fabian Gomez 12 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T60 T60 Andres Gonzales 19 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 3
T60 T60 Retief Goosen 14 66 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 3
T60 T60 Jason Gore 12 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T60 T60 Bill Haas 8 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T60 T60 Chesson Hadley 14 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T60 T60 Charley Hoffman 12 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 4
T60 T60 J.B. Holmes 8 66 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 4
T60 T60 Charles Howell III 17 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T60 T60 Martin Kaymer 4 66 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T60 T60 Jerry Kelly 16 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T60 T60 Chris Kirk 8 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 3
T60 T60 Patton Kizzire 4 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T60 T60 Jason Kokrak 18 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T60 T60 Matt Kuchar 8 66 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 3
T60 T60 Scott Langley 10 66 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 2
T60 T60 Danny Lee 20 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T60 T60 David Lingmerth 16 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 4
T60 T60 Davis Love III 12 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T60 T60 Bill Lunde 10 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T60 T60 Jarrod Lyle 8 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 1
T60 T60 Hideki Matsuyama 16 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 4
T60 T60 William McGirt 17 66 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 3
T60 T60 Jeff Overton 18 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T60 T60 Sung Joon Park 12 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T60 T60 Pat Perez 12 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T60 T60 Carl Pettersson 18 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T60 T60 D.A. Points 15 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T60 T60 Andy Pope 4 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T60 T60 Alex Prugh 12 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T60 T60 Jonathan Randolph 14 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T60 T60 Kyle Reifers 20 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T60 T60 Jim Renner 13 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T60 T60 Rory Sabbatini 14 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 4
T60 T60 Sam Saunders 13 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 1
T60 T60 Byron Smith 13 66 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 2
T60 T60 Brian Stuard 14 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 1
T60 T60 Andrew Svoboda 14 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 3
T60 T60 Vaughn Taylor 4 66 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T60 T60 Justin Thomas 16 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T60 T60 Bo Van Pelt 14 66 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 4
T60 T60 Nick Watney 11 66 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 4
T60 T60 Boo Weekley 10 66 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 4
T60 T60 Cory Whitsett 8 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 3
T60 T60 Mark Wilson 14 66 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T60 T60 Gary Woodland 8 66 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 3
T60 T60 Jay Woodson 4 66 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T119 T119 Mark Anderson 4 67 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 3
T119 T119 Ryan Armour 11 67 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T119 T119 Eric Axley 10 67 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T119 T119 Greg Chalmers 12 67 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T119 T119 Tim Clark 16 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T119 T119 Jon Curran 14 67 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 3
T119 T119 John Daly 4 67 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 3
T119 T119 Derek Ernst 14 67 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T119 T119 Gonzalo Fdez-Castano 11 67 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T119 T119 Martin Flores 14 67 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T119 T119 Oscar Fraustro 10 67 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T119 T119 Lucas Glover 13 67 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 3
T119 T119 Luke Guthrie 14 67 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 4
T119 T119 Wes Homan 4 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T119 T119 John Huh 18 67 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T119 T119 Billy Hurley III 12 67 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T119 T119 Trevor Immelman 12 67 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 2
T119 T119 Ryo Ishikawa 12 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 4
T119 T119 Haotong Li 4 67 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T119 T119 Andrew Loupe 8 67 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 3
T119 T119 Graeme McDowell 4 67 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T119 T119 Troy Merritt 12 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T119 T119 Bryce Molder 8 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T119 T119 Ryan Moore 10 67 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 4
T119 T119 Kevin Na 8 67 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T119 T119 Scott Pinckney 13 67 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T119 T119 Ian Poulter 4 67 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T119 T119 Angelo Que 4 67 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 1
T119 T119 Wes Roach 4 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T119 T119 Patrick Rodgers 8 67 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T119 T119 Andres Romero 6 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 1
T119 T119 John Senden 12 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 4
T119 T119 Vijay Singh 6 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T119 T119 Heath Slocum 16 67 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 4
T119 T119 Brandt Snedeker 12 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T119 T119 Kevin Stadler 4 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T119 T119 Scott Stallings 12 67 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T119 T119 Kyle Stanley 8 67 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 4
T119 T119 Zack Sucher 10 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 1
T119 T119 Brendon Todd 8 67 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 3
T119 T119 Cameron Tringale 12 67 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 3
T119 T119 Kevin Tway 4 67 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T119 T119 Jhonattan Vegas 12 67 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 4
T119 T119 Camilo Villegas 9 67 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T119 T119 Johnson Wagner 9 67 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 4
T119 T119 Bubba Watson 4 67 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T119 T119 Tim Wilkinson 15 67 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T166 T166 Charlie Beljan 11 68 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 1
T166 T166 Angel Cabrera 2 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T166 T166 Chad Campbell 14 68 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 4
T166 T166 Patrick Cantlay 4 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T166 T166 Paul Casey 4 68 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 2
T166 T166 Roberto Castro 12 68 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 3
T166 T166 Ben Curtis 10 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 4
T166 T166 Brian Davis 13 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T166 T166 Jamie Donaldson 4 68 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T166 T166 Jason Dufner 8 68 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T166 T166 David Duval 2 68 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T166 T166 Derek Fathauer 14 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T166 T166 Sergio Garcia 8 68 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 3
T166 T166 Tom Gillis 10 68 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T166 T166 J.J. Henry 16 68 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 3
T166 T166 Tom Hoge 18 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 4
T166 T166 Max Homa 16 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 4
T166 T166 Billy Horschel 10 68 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 2
T166 T166 Whee Kim 13 68 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 4
T166 T166 Pablo Larrazabal 4 68 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T166 T166 Marc Leishman 12 68 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 4
T166 T166 Alexander Levy 4 68 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T166 T166 Shane Lowry 4 68 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T166 T166 Hunter Mahan 8 68 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T166 T166 Prom Meesawat 4 68 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 1
T166 T166 Seung-Yul Noh 4 68 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 1
T166 T166 Thorbjorn Olesen 4 68 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T166 T166 Garrett Osborn 6 68 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 4
T166 T166 Ryan Palmer 4 68 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T166 T166 Rod Pampling 4 68 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T166 T166 Cameron Percy 15 68 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T166 T166 Alvaro Quiros 4 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T166 T166 Patrick Reed 8 68 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 3
T166 T166 Jose de Jesus Rodriguez 2 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T166 T166 Charl Schwartzel 8 68 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 4
T166 T166 Mark Silvers 2 68 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T166 T166 Roger Sloan 8 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T166 T166 Cameron Smith 8 68 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 4
T166 T166 Brendan Steele 16 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T166 T166 Chris Stroud 10 68 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T166 T166 Tyrone Van Aswegen 12 68 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T166 T166 Mike Weir 8 68 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 4
T166 T166 Charlie Wi 8 68 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T166 T166 Will Wilcox 10 68 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 3
T166 T166 Cameron Wilson 4 68 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 2
T211 T211 Wu Ashun 4 69 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T211 T211 George Coetzee 4 69 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T211 T211 Roberto Diaz 2 69 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T211 T211 Matt Every 8 69 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 1
T211 T211 Tommy Fleetwood 4 69 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T211 T211 Rickie Fowler 4 69 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T211 T211 Padraig Harrington 11 69 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T211 T211 Justin Hicks 12 69 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T211 T211 Freddie Jacobson 4 69 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T211 T211 Thongchai Jaidee 4 69 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T211 T211 Lee Janzen 2 69 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T211 T211 Matt Jones 10 69 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 3
T211 T211 Steve Lewton 4 69 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 2
T211 T211 Justin Lower 2 69 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T211 T211 Joost Luiten 4 69 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T211 T211 Scott McCarron 6 69 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T211 T211 Greg Owen 10 69 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T211 T211 Tim Petrovic 4 69 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T211 T211 Carlos Sainz Jr 8 69 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T211 T211 Chris Smith 4 69 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T211 T211 Nigel Spence 2 69 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T211 T211 Marc Warren 4 69 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T233 T233 Woody Austin 6 70 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 4
T233 T233 Graham DeLaet 4 70 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 2
T233 T233 Ernie Els 4 70 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T233 T233 Brad Fritsch 2 70 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 1
T233 T233 Morgan Hoffmann 6 70 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T233 T233 Mikko Ilonen 4 70 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T233 T233 Hyung-Sung Kim 4 70 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 1
T233 T233 Jason Knutzon 8 70 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 2
T233 T233 Anirban Lahiri 8 70 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T233 T233 Billy Mayfair 2 70 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T233 T233 Louis Oosthuizen 4 70 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T233 T233 Jon Rahm 2 70 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T233 T233 Chez Reavie 6 70 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 2
T233 T233 Adam Scott 4 70 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T233 T233 Jordan Spieth 4 70 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 1
T233 T233 Richard Sterne 6 70 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T233 T233 Josh Teater 6 70 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T233 T233 Dawie van der Walt 4 70 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 1
T233 T233 Jaco Van Zyl 4 70 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 1
T233 T233 Oliver Wilson 4 70 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T253 T253 Felipe Aguilar 4 71 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T253 T253 Jason Allred 4 71 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T253 T253 Cameron Beckman 4 71 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T253 T253 Michael Block 4 71 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 3
T253 T253 K.J. Choi 4 71 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 3
T253 T253 Chris DiMarco 4 71 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T253 T253 Luke Donald 4 71 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T253 T253 Eric Dugas 2 71 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T253 T253 Steve Flesch 2 71 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T253 T253 Harrison Frazar 6 71 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 3
T253 T253 Nicholas Fung 4 71 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 4
T253 T253 Stephen Gallacher 4 71 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T253 T253 Mathew Goggin 2 71 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 1
T253 T253 Mu Hu 4 71 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T253 T253 Zach Johnson 2 71 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 1
T253 T253 Troy Kelly 4 71 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 1
T253 T253 WC Liang 4 71 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T253 T253 Troy Matteson 4 71 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T253 T253 Patrick Newcomb 2 71 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T253 T253 Justin Rose 4 71 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T253 T253 Gerardo Ruiz 2 71 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T253 T253 Efren Serna, Jr. 2 71 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T253 T253 Guan Tian Liang 4 71 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 2
T253 T253 Manuel Villegas 2 71 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T253 T253 Bobby Wyatt 2 71 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T253 T253 Jake Younan 2 71 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T279 T279 Seuk-hyun Baek 4 72 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 2
T279 T279 Thomas Bjorn 4 72 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T279 T279 Keegan Bradley 4 72 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 1
T279 T279 Danny Chia 4 72 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 4
T279 T279 Glen Day 2 72 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T279 T279 Joe Durant 2 72 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T279 T279 Matt Fast 2 72 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T279 T279 Darren Fichardt 4 72 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T279 T279 Craig Kanada 2 72 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T279 T279 Antonio Lascuna 8 72 CIMB Classic/Kuala Lumpur Golf & CC 2
T279 T279 David Lipsky 8 72 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 4
T279 T279 Hennie Otto 4 72 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T279 T279 Marcel Siem 4 72 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T279 T279 Scott Verplank 6 72 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 1
T279 T279 T.J. Vogel 2 72 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 2
T279 T279 Y.E. Yang 2 72 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T295 T295 Mark Baldwin 2 73 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T295 T295 Matt Bettencourt 2 73 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T295 T295 Ben Crane 1 73 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 1
T295 T295 Ze-cheng Dou 4 73 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 2
T295 T295 Mike Hendry 4 73 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T295 T295 Tim Herron 2 73 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 2
T295 T295 Miguel Jimenez 4 73 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T295 T295 Andy Miller 2 73 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 1
T295 T295 Lian-Wei Zhang 4 73 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 1
T304 T304 Camden Backel 2 74 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T304 T304 Sonny Skinner 2 74 The McGladrey/Seaside Course 2
T306 T306 Rodolfo Cazaubon 2 75 Mayakoba/El Camaleon 2
T306 T306 Jin Jeong 4 75 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T306 T306 Gregor Main 2 75 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 1
T306 T306 Bob May 2 75 Shriners Hosp./TPC Summerlin 2
T306 T306 Dicky Pride 2 75 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
T306 T306 Yoshitaka Takeya 4 75 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 3
T312 T312 Victor Dubuisson 2 76 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 1
T312 T312 Phil Schmitt 2 76 Sanderson Farms/Country Club of Jackson 1
314 314 David Carr 2 78 Frys.com Open/Silverado CC-North 1
315 315 Brody Ninyette 1 86 WGC-HSBC Champ./Sheshan International GC 1