Humana Challenge: Round 1 tee times

text size
Increase Text Size
Decrease Text Size
January 15, 2013

All times local
Click here for list of celebrities

PGA West - Palmer Course
Tee No. 1
Group Time Players
1 8:30 AM Adams, Blake Fasola, Ken Matteson, Troy Kennedy, Mark
2 8:40 AM Molder, Bryce Stalsberg, Lon Baddeley, Aaron Hurtubise, Laurent
3 8:50 AM Hicks, Justin Finden, Steve Park, Jin Lucas, Aeron
4 9:00 AM Harman, Brian Brock, Dave McGirt, William Anderson, Matt
5 9:10 AM Glover, Lucas Fuhr, Grant Ishikawa, Ryo Ribeiro, Alfonso
6 9:20 AM Kohles, Ben Pena, Michael Presnell, Alistair Clayton, Jay
7 9:30 AM Overton, Jeff Cook, Dick Bae, Sang-Moon Duffy, Brian
8 9:40 AM Johnson, Zach Felder, Don Love III, Davis Bramlet, Dean
9 9:50 AM Stuard, Brian Katzoff, Stuart Hahn, James Band, Doug
10 10:00 AM Garrigus, Robert Hemingway, Ralph Merrick, John Smith, Ozzie
11 10:10 AM Simpson, Webb Bridgeman, Junior Toms, David McCallister, Mike
12 10:20 AM Campbell, Chad DeWitt, Stephen Palmer, Ryan Ridley, Dave
13 10:30 AM Bolli, Justin Orszag, Jon Hoffmann, Morgan Peterson, Michael
Tee No. 10
Group Time Players
14 8:30 AM Gillis, Tom Ingram, Mike Trahan, D.J. Blumenfeld, Mike
15 8:40 AM Steele, Brendan Furgiuele, Michael Ames, Stephen Bell, Gerald
16 8:50 AM Gonzales, Andres Penny, Scott Letzig, Michael Beard, Swain
17 9:00 AM Every, Matt Soerjosoemarno, Japto Driscoll, James Soerjosoemarno, Yedidiah
18 9:10 AM Na, Kevin Bantle, Bob Kirk, Chris Bond, Chuck
19 9:20 AM Norlander, Henrik Waggoner, Sean Percy, Cameron DiFiore, Bernie
20 9:30 AM Bryant, Bart Sutowo, Pontjo Jones, Steve Clarke, Buddy
21 9:40 AM Leonard, Justin Gupta, Vinod Senden, John Feely, Jay
22 9:50 AM Stiles, Darron Ferraro, Jim Gove, Jeff DeBoer, Sid
23 10:00 AM Walker, Jimmy Smith, Reed DeLaet, Graham Trcka, Todd
24 10:10 AM Stallings, Scott Zar, John Rollins, John Disiere, David
25 10:20 AM Kelly, Troy Yunker, Dan Stroud, Chris Roby, Billy
26 10:30 AM Meierdierks, Eric Eckholm, Bill Starkjohann, Chris Haldan, Dwight
La Quinta C.C.
Tee No. 1
Group Time Players
27 8:30 AM McCarron, Scott Cooper, Alice Mallinger, John Moore, William
28 8:40 AM Snedeker, Brandt Jermoluk, T.J. Wilson, Mark Johnson, Craig
29 8:50 AM Compton, Erik Melkus, Ken Langley, Scott Colby, Dave
30 9:00 AM Perez, Pat Geldmacher, Jay Villegas, Camilo Rodrigues, Bill
31 9:10 AM Mickelson, Phil Foster, John Kuchar, Matt Kubly, Bill
32 9:20 AM Guthrie, Luke Diamond, Bob Fisher, Ross Waugh, Seth
33 9:30 AM Weekley, Boo Berdugo, Gilles Knost, Colt Oney, Wade
34 9:40 AM Cink, Stewart Faulk, Marshall Ogilvy, Geoff Dickerson, Eric
35 9:50 AM Gardiner, Scott Schwartz, Steve Lingmerth, David Winegard, Bob
36 10:00 AM Stadler, Kevin Rheney, Clarke Barnes, Ricky Bolton, Michael
37 10:10 AM O'Hair, Sean Ripps, Harold Howell III, Charles Gordon, Tom
38 10:20 AM Chappell, Kevin Frumkin, Joe de Jonge, Brendon Daly, Carson
39 10:30 AM Reed, Patrick Hinnant, Charlie Wittenberg, Casey Barber, Ronde
Tee No. 10
Group Time Players
40 8:30 AM Claxton, Will Anton, Bill Mathis, David Short, Gregg
41 8:40 AM Verplank, Scott Bock, Oliver Weir, Mike Taghavi, Nima
42 8:50 AM Stefani, Shawn Miller, David Gomez, Fabian Kohary, Miklos
43 9:00 AM Estes, Bob LoBue, Victor Duke, Ken Reed, Mike
44 9:10 AM Appleby, Stuart Blackwood, Randy Clark, Tim Nelson, Craig T.
45 9:20 AM Williams, Lee Mirza, Kayhan Lee, D.H. Rodham, Hugh
46 9:30 AM Owen, Greg Lauer, Gary Kokrak, Jason Margolis, Bob
47 9:40 AM Points, D.A. Jacobson, Jack Gainey, Tommy Jacobson, Jared
48 9:50 AM Watkins, Aaron Romanowsky, David Fritsch, Brad White, Ron
49 10:00 AM Noh, Seung-Yul Gallagher, Peter Wi, Charlie Burch III, Bob
50 10:10 AM Beljan, Charlie Baker, Michael Immelman, Trevor Kelly, Ben
51 10:20 AM Gay, Brian Dargis, Mike Teater, Josh Campbell, Jeff
52 10:30 AM Thompson, Nicholas Altman, Billy Klauk, Jeff McDevitt, Randy
PGA West - Nicklaus
Tee No. 1
Group Time Players
53 8:30 AM Hearn, David Mueller, Rob Snyder III, Joey Hepper, Jeff
54 8:40 AM Kelly, Jerry Stout, Bob Short, Jr., Wes Miller, Jerry
55 8:50 AM Gates, Bobby Runyon, Chuck Ridings, Tag Bottin, Jim
56 9:00 AM Maggert, Jeff Englander, Harvey Flores, Martin D'Addario, Jim
57 9:10 AM Laird, Martin Hooks, Kevin Sabbatini, Rory Ellis, Jeff
58 9:20 AM Haley II, Paul Blue, Jim Svoboda, Andrew Head, Daniel
59 9:30 AM Summerhays, Daniel Martinez, Saul Castro, Roberto Cornett, Justin
60 9:40 AM Bradley, Michael Harshaw, Frank Bohn, Jason Fiorini, Al
61 9:50 AM Streb, Robert McCrimlisk, George LeBrun, Steve Stull, Tom
62 10:00 AM Brooks, Mark Erwin, John Lynn, David Wise, Scott
63 10:10 AM Crane, Ben Delamarter, Rick Allenby, Robert Brooks, Jeff
64 10:20 AM Chalmers, Greg Benaron, Rick Tringale, Cameron Clarke, Jim
65 10:30 AM Ernst, Derek Tilson, Brent LaBelle II, Doug Levy, Bob
Tee No. 10
Group Time Players
66 8:30 AM English, Harris Mettler, Jack Cauley, Bud Mewhinney, Mike
67 8:40 AM Stanley, Kyle Todoroff, Chris Haas, Bill Boyle, Brian
68 8:50 AM Cantlay, Patrick Sugarman, Steven Lee, Richard H. Brownstein, Chad
69 9:00 AM Parnevik, Jesper Ouaknine, Joe Janzen, Lee Palermo, Sal
70 9:10 AM Wagner, Johnson Flaherty, Mark Pettersson, Carl Huffnagle, Bill
71 9:20 AM List, Luke O'Keefe, John Bowditch, Steven O'Keefe, Tim
72 9:30 AM Streelman, Kevin Ransom, Dave Pride, Dicky Parker, Thomas
73 9:40 AM Woodland, Gary Rose, Lynn Vegas, Jhonattan Klintworth, Skip
74 9:50 AM Karlsson, Robert Wade, Scott Quigley, Brett Basso, Ed
75 10:00 AM Davis, Brian Hardwick, Nat Ogilvie, Joe Hodges, Greg
76 10:10 AM Henley, Russell Johnson, Jerry Van Pelt, Bo Gleason, Brad
77 10:20 AM Hoffman, Charley Weiner, Terry Marino, Steve Anderson, Corky
78 10:30 AM Horschel, Billy Klawiter, Rich Jones, Matt Drab, Ladislav
Print This Story