×

It appears your browser may be outdated. For the best website experience, we recommend updating your browser.   learn more

Photo Gallery

Did you know you can save your preferences across all your digital devices and platforms simply by creating a profile? Would you like to get started?
Not right now
No, never ask again

TEE TIMES

All tee times are local
Wakonda Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Brian Henninger

USA Scott McCarron

USA Todd Hamilton

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Willie Wood

USA Gary Koch

USA Blaine McCallister

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Gary Hallberg

USA Mike Reid

USA Tom Byrum

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Scott Simpson

USA Fuzzy Zoeller

USA Glen Day

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Tom Purtzer

NZL Grant Waite

AUS Craig Parry

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Bill Glasson

USA John Inman

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Joey Sindelar

USA Bob Tway

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Mike Goodes

USA Gene Sauers

USA Steve Lowery

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Leonard Thompson

USA Greg Kraft

PAR Carlos Franco

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Dan Forsman

USA Mark Brooks

USA Mike Springer

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Bob Gilder

USA Steve Pate

USA Stan Utley

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Brandt Jobe

USA Neal Lancaster

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Jay Don Blake

USA John Jacobs

ARG Jose Coceres

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Kirk Triplett

USA John Riegger

USA Bart Bryant

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Woody Austin

USA Tom Lehman

USA Jerry Smith

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Duffy Waldorf

RSA David Frost

USA Jeff Sluman

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

SWE Jesper Parnevik

USA Billy Andrade

USA Jay Haas

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA Joe Durant

USA Paul Goydos

USA Wes Short, Jr.

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

USA Rocco Mediate

ESP Miguel Angel Jimenez

USA John Daly

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Mark Wiebe

ENG Roger Chapman

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

USA Mark Calcavecchia

USA Olin Browne

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

USA Kenny Perry

USA Scott Dunlap

USA John Huston

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

USA Michael Allen

USA Fred Funk

SCO Sandy Lyle

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Mike Grob

USA Gibby Gilbert III

USA Steve Schneiter

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

ESP Miguel Angel Martin

FRA Jean-Francois Remesy

USA Scott Parel

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

TWN Chien Soon Lu

USA Jeff Hart

USA Skip Kendall

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

AUS Peter Senior

USA Doug Garwood

USA Fran Quinn

11:50 AM
Wakonda Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
9:15 AM

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA Jeff Sluman

USA Billy Andrade

9:15 AM
TEE #10
10
9:15 AM

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Fred Funk

SCO Sandy Lyle

9:15 AM
TEE #1
1
9:25 AM

USA Greg Kraft

USA Dan Forsman

USA Stan Utley

9:25 AM
TEE #10
10
9:25 AM

USA Steve Schneiter

USA Jeff Hart

AUS Peter Senior

9:25 AM
TEE #1
1
9:35 AM

USA Fran Quinn

USA Joey Sindelar

USA Gene Sauers

9:35 AM
TEE #10
10
9:35 AM

USA Gary Koch

USA Blaine McCallister

USA Scott Simpson

9:35 AM
TEE #1
1
9:45 AM

USA Mike Grob

USA Skip Kendall

USA Doug Garwood

9:45 AM
TEE #10
10
9:45 AM

USA Glen Day

USA Bob Tway

USA Tommy Armour III

9:45 AM
TEE #1
1
9:55 AM

ENG Roger Chapman

USA Olin Browne

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

9:55 AM
TEE #10
10
9:55 AM

ARG Jose Coceres

USA Woody Austin

USA Jay Haas

9:55 AM
TEE #1
1
10:05 AM

USA Brandt Jobe

USA Neal Lancaster

RSA David Frost

10:05 AM
TEE #10
10
10:05 AM

USA Paul Goydos

USA Mark Calcavecchia

FRA Jean-Francois Remesy

10:05 AM
TEE #1
1
10:15 AM

USA Mike Reid

USA Tom Purtzer

PAR Carlos Franco

10:15 AM
TEE #10
10
10:15 AM

TWN Chien Soon Lu

NZL Grant Waite

CAN Rod Spittle

10:15 AM
TEE #1
1
10:25 AM

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Brian Henninger

USA Willie Wood

10:25 AM
TEE #10
10
10:25 AM

USA Bobby Wadkins

SWE Jesper Parnevik

USA Gibby Gilbert III

10:25 AM
TEE #1
1
10:35 AM

USA Bart Bryant

USA Joe Durant

USA Rocco Mediate

10:35 AM
TEE #10
10
10:35 AM

ESP Miguel Angel Martin

USA Scott Parel

USA Bill Glasson

10:35 AM
TEE #1
1
10:45 AM

USA Tom Byrum

USA Jay Don Blake

USA Kirk Triplett

10:45 AM
TEE #10
10
10:45 AM

USA Steve Lowery

USA Mike Springer

USA Steve Pate

10:45 AM
TEE #1
1
10:55 AM

USA Bob Gilder

USA Jerry Smith

ESP Miguel Angel Jimenez

10:55 AM
TEE #10
10
10:55 AM

USA John Daly

USA Mark Wiebe

USA Michael Allen

10:55 AM
TEE #1
1
11:05 AM

USA Scott McCarron

AUS Craig Parry

USA Mark Brooks

11:05 AM
TEE #10
10
11:05 AM

USA Leonard Thompson

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA John Jacobs

11:05 AM
TEE #1
1
11:15 AM

USA Mike Goodes

USA John Riegger

USA Tom Lehman

11:15 AM
TEE #10
10
11:15 AM

USA Kenny Perry

USA John Huston

USA Fuzzy Zoeller

11:15 AM
TEE #1
1
11:25 AM

USA John Inman

USA Todd Hamilton

USA Gary Hallberg

11:25 AM
Wakonda Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Bob Tway

USA Jay Haas

PAR Carlos Franco

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Jay Don Blake

USA Steve Pate

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

SCO Sandy Lyle

USA Greg Kraft

USA Mike Grob

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Mark Brooks

USA Fred Funk

USA Stan Utley

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

NZL Grant Waite

SWE Jesper Parnevik

USA Kirk Triplett

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Steve Schneiter

USA Scott Simpson

USA Woody Austin

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Olin Browne

USA Neal Lancaster

USA Paul Goydos

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

RSA David Frost

USA Mike Reid

USA Brian Henninger

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Blaine McCallister

USA Doug Garwood

USA Glen Day

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Michael Allen

FRA Jean-Francois Remesy

USA Scott Dunlap

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

AUS Craig Parry

USA John Riegger

USA Jeff Hart

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Bob Gilder

USA Kenny Perry

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Brandt Jobe

USA Willie Wood

USA Bart Bryant

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

AUS Peter Senior

ARG Jose Coceres

USA Mark Calcavecchia

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

USA Skip Kendall

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

USA Gibby Gilbert III

USA Scott Parel

USA Steve Lowery

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

USA Jerry Smith

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Fran Quinn

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

USA Gene Sauers

ENG Roger Chapman

USA Tom Purtzer

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

USA Joey Sindelar

ESP Miguel Angel Martin

USA Tom Byrum

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Bill Glasson

USA Dan Forsman

TWN Chien Soon Lu

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA Mike Goodes

USA Jeff Sluman

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

USA Gary Koch

USA John Daly

MEX Esteban Toledo

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

USA Scott McCarron

USA John Inman

USA Gary Hallberg

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

USA Leonard Thompson

USA Mike Springer

USA John Huston

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

ESP Miguel Angel Jimenez

USA Tom Lehman

USA Rocco Mediate

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

USA Mark Wiebe

USA John Jacobs

USA Fuzzy Zoeller

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:10 PM

USA Billy Andrade

USA Joe Durant

USA Todd Hamilton

12:10 PM