×
PGATour logo icon
Experience the PGA TOUR like never before on Windows 10 with the official PGA TOUR App!
Get the app

It appears your browser may be outdated. For the best website experience, we recommend updating your browser.   learn more

Photo Gallery

Did you know you can save your preferences across all your digital devices and platforms simply by creating a profile? Would you like to get started?
Not right now
No, never ask again

TEE TIMES

All tee times are local
Thornblade Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
08:30 AM

USA Zack Fischer

UNX Fischer/ Gill

USA Luke Guthrie

UNX Guthrie/ Hester

08:30 AM
TEE #10
10
08:30 AM

USA Craig Bowden

UNX Bowden/ Richardson

USA Tyler Duncan

UNX Duncan/ Duncan

08:30 AM
TEE #1
1
08:40 AM

USA Robert Gamez

UNX Gamez/ Foster

USA Tommy Gainey

UNX Gainey/ Azar

08:40 AM
TEE #10
10
08:40 AM

RSA Dawie van der Walt

UNX van der Walt/ Russo

MEX Sebastian Vazquez

UNX Vazquez/ Judkins

08:40 AM
TEE #1
1
08:50 AM

MEX Armando Favela

UNX Favela/ Infante

USA Jonathan Hodge

UNX Hodge/ Tervo

08:50 AM
TEE #10
10
08:50 AM

AUS Rhein Gibson

UNX Gibson/ Showalter

USA Chase Parker

UNX Parker/ Felber

08:50 AM
TEE #1
1
09:00 AM

USA Carter Jenkins

UNX Jenkins/ Parrish

CAN Albin Choi

UNX Choi/ Buckingham

09:00 AM
TEE #10
10
09:00 AM

USA Brad Elder

UNX Elder/ Mueller

ENG David Skinns

UNX Skinns/ Hammond

09:00 AM
TEE #1
1
09:10 AM

SWE Daniel Chopra

UNX Chopra/ Palmer

CHN Zihao Z. Chen

UNX Chen/ Brown

09:10 AM
TEE #10
10
09:10 AM

AUS Bryden MacPherson

UNX MacPherson/ Abernethy

PUR Rafael Campos

UNX Campos/ Abernethy

09:10 AM
TEE #1
1
09:20 AM

USA Michael Schoolcraft

UNX Schoolcraft/ Schovee

USA Sepp Straka

UNX Straka/ Ford

09:20 AM
TEE #10
10
09:20 AM

USA Scott Langley

UNX Langley/ Nace

USA Derek Ernst

UNX Ernst/ Alvarez

09:20 AM
TEE #1
1
09:30 AM

SWE Henrik Norlander

UNX Norlander/ Rogers

CHN Xinjun Zhang

UNX Zhang/ Salah

09:30 AM
TEE #10
10
09:30 AM

USA Eric Meierdierks

UNX Meierdierks/ Carmody

USA Brett Quigley

UNX Quigley/ Payne J

09:30 AM
TEE #1
1
09:40 AM

CHN Zecheng Dou

UNX Dou/ Bartlett

BRA Alexandre Rocha

UNX Rocha/ Barron

09:40 AM
TEE #10
10
09:40 AM

USA Alex Franklin

UNX Franklin/ Strzelczyk

USA Anders Albertson

UNX Albertson/ Smith

09:40 AM
TEE #1
1
09:50 AM

USA Len Mattiace

UNX Mattiace/ Rable

MEX Carlos Ortiz

UNX Ortiz/ Valentine

09:50 AM
TEE #10
10
09:50 AM

USA Frank Adams III

UNX Adams III/ Testino J

USA Wade Binfield

UNX Binfield/ Testino S

09:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Shaun Micheel

UNX Micheel/ McCraw

USA Andrew Yun

UNX Yun/ Jansen

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Chip Deason

UNX Deason/ Robinson

FIN Toni Hakula

UNX Hakula/ Hakula

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Jeff Gove

UNX Gove/ Petterson

USA Tom Lovelady

UNX Lovelady/ Pohl

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

AUS Steve Allan

UNX Allan/ Easterling

USA Vince Covello

UNX Covello/ Wright

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Chris Baker

UNX Baker/ Cooley

MEX Abraham Ancer

UNX Ancer/ Lahlou

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Chris Naegel

UNX Naegel/ Close

KOR Taewoo Kim

UNX Kim T/ Cook

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

CAN Adam Svensson

UNX Svensson/ Fritz

USA Kurt Kitayama

UNX Kitayama/ Bischoff

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

CAN Adam Cornelson

UNX Cornelson/ Holloway

USA Bryan Bigley

UNX Bigley/ Rada

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

CAN Roger Sloan

UNX Sloan/ Dube

USA Austin Cook

UNX Cook/ Alexis

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

CAN Ryan Yip

UNX Yip/ Riley

USA Chris Tidland

UNX Tidland/ Phillips

10:40 AM
The Preserve at Verdae
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
08:30 AM

USA Daniel Miernicki

UNX Miernicki/ Sheehan

ZIM Brendon de Jonge

UNX de Jonge/ Huskey

08:30 AM
TEE #10
10
08:30 AM

USA Matt Atkins

UNX Atkins/ Walker T

USA Nate Lashley

UNX Lashley/ Giovinazzo

08:30 AM
TEE #1
1
08:40 AM

USA George McNeill

UNX McNeill/ Young

USA Dicky Pride

UNX Pride/ Locker

08:40 AM
TEE #10
10
08:40 AM

USA Charlie Saxon

UNX Saxon/ Joiner

USA Jack Maguire

UNX Maguire/ Wheelon

08:40 AM
TEE #1
1
08:50 AM

GER Jeremy Paul

UNX Paul/ James

USA Blake D. Trimble

UNX Trimble/ Hagins

08:50 AM
TEE #10
10
08:50 AM

ESP Samuel Del Val

UNX Del Val/ Bruno Lopez

USA Rick Cochran III

UNX Cochran III/ Karn

08:50 AM
TEE #1
1
09:00 AM

USA Andrew Svoboda

UNX Svoboda/ Dickson

USA Lanto Griffin

UNX Griffin/ Bryan

09:00 AM
TEE #10
10
09:00 AM

USA Michael Letzig

UNX Letzig/ Thompson

KOR S.J. Park

UNX Hines/ Ware

09:00 AM
TEE #1
1
09:10 AM

USA Sean Dale

UNX Dale/ Whall

USA Jonathan Garrick

UNX Garrick/ Spry

09:10 AM
TEE #10
10
09:10 AM

USA Scott Harrington

UNX Harrington/ Hines

AUS Jamie Arnold

UNX Arnold/ Mahaffey

09:10 AM
TEE #1
1
09:20 AM

USA Keith Mitchell

UNX Mitchell/ Prairie

USA Wes Roach

UNX Roach/ Loomis

09:20 AM
TEE #10
10
09:20 AM

CHI Guillermo Pereira

UNX Pereira/ Milner

USA Christian Brand

UNX Brand/ Trickey

09:20 AM
TEE #1
1
09:30 AM

USA Vince India

UNX India/ Del Vecchio

USA Alex Kang

UNX Kang/ Carlock

09:30 AM
TEE #10
10
09:30 AM

USA Byron Smith

UNX Smith/ Chabra

USA Erik Barnes

UNX Barnes/ Reimer

09:30 AM
TEE #1
1
09:40 AM

ENG Ben Taylor

UNX Taylor/ Favors

USA Matt Harmon

UNX Harmon/ Green

09:40 AM
TEE #10
10
09:40 AM

USA Ted Potter, Jr.

UNX Potter, Jr./ Strickland

SCO Jimmy Gunn

UNX Gunn/ Theriault

09:40 AM
TEE #1
1
09:50 AM

USA James Driscoll

UNX Driscoll/ Lannum

AUS Mathew Goggin

UNX Goggin/ Hinds

09:50 AM
TEE #10
10
09:50 AM

USA Denny McCarthy

UNX McCarthy/ Strang

USA John Chin

UNX Chin/ Henry

09:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Blake Adams

UNX Adams/ Spriggs

USA Brice Garnett

UNX Garnett/ Roof

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

GER Stephan Jaeger

UNX Jaeger/ Troka

USA Peter Tomasulo

UNX Tomasulo/ Ortiz

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Alex Aragon

UNX Aragon/ Cale C

USA Michael Gellerman

UNX Gellerman/ Catanzaro

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Sam Love

UNX Love/ Beck

USA Ken Looper

UNX Looper/ Ellenberg

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

CAN Justin Shin

UNX Shin/ Cale M

USA Marc Turnesa

UNX Turnesa/ Landry

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

FRA Paul Barjon

UNX Barjon/ Wingate

USA Ethan Tracy

UNX Tracy/ Wakefield

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Adam Long

UNX Long/ Eason

USA Michael Hebert

UNX Hebert/ Cooper

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Chesson Hadley

UNX Hadley/ Carter

USA A.J. McInerney

UNX McInerney/ Jones

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

KOR Jin Park

UNX Park/ Stubblefield

USA Matt Davidson

UNX Davidson/ Hendrix

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Justin Lower

UNX Lower/ Walker D

MEX Roberto Diaz

UNX Diaz/ Cobb

10:40 AM
Furman University Golf Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
08:30 AM

USA Casey Wittenberg

UNX Wittenberg/ Davis

ENG Greg Eason

UNX Eason/ Kozsar

08:30 AM
TEE #10
10
08:30 AM

USA Ben Kohles

UNX Kohles/ Clontz

USA Adam Schenk

UNX Aaron Rodgers (marker)

08:30 AM
TEE #1
1
08:40 AM

USA Michael Johnson

UNX Johnson/ Payne L

USA Andrew Putnam

UNX Putnam/ Klam

08:40 AM
TEE #10
10
08:40 AM

USA Jonathan Byrd

UNX Byrd/ Holden

USA Justin Hueber

UNX Hueber/ Wheeler

08:40 AM
TEE #1
1
08:50 AM

AUS Mark Hensby

UNX Hensby/ Desai

USA Jason Gore

UNX Gore/ Ribeiro

08:50 AM
TEE #10
10
08:50 AM

USA Timothy Madigan

UNX Madigan/ Fuls

USA Brandon Harkins

UNX Harkins/ Christman

08:50 AM
TEE #1
1
09:00 AM

DEN Sebastian Cappelen

UNX Cappelen/ Sparks

USA Kyle Thompson

UNX Thompson K/ Putnam

09:00 AM
TEE #10
10
09:00 AM

USA Seth Fair

UNX Fair/ Forsythe

USA Curtis Thompson

UNX Thompson C/ Tzefronis

09:00 AM
TEE #1
1
09:10 AM

USA Talor Gooch

UNX Gooch/ Carl

AUS Nick Flanagan

UNX Flanagan/ Beckett

09:10 AM
TEE #10
10
09:10 AM

USA Sam Ryder

UNX Ryder/ McGrath

KOR Kyoung-Hoon Lee

UNX Lee KH/ Meinke

09:10 AM
TEE #1
1
09:20 AM

USA Andrew Landry

UNX Landry/ Mulroy

USA John Mallinger

UNX Mallinger/ Rodgers

09:20 AM
TEE #10
10
09:20 AM

CAN Ben Silverman

UNX Silverman/ Barlow

USA Dan Woltman

UNX Woltman/ Oglesby

09:20 AM
TEE #1
1
09:30 AM

USA Scott Gutschewski

UNX Gutschewski/ Baldree

USA Brandon Crick

UNX Crick/ Cable Guy

09:30 AM
TEE #10
10
09:30 AM

USA Rob Oppenheim

UNX Oppenheim/ Sevier

USA Greg Yates

UNX Yates/ Peres

09:30 AM
TEE #1
1
09:40 AM

USA Alex Prugh

UNX Prugh/ Metcalf

USA Nicholas Thompson

UNX Thompson N/ O'Neill

09:40 AM
TEE #10
10
09:40 AM

CAN Corey Conners

UNX Conners/ Holder

USA Mark Anguiano

UNX Anguiano/ Owens

09:40 AM
TEE #1
1
09:50 AM

USA Aaron Wise

UNX Wise/ McClure

USA Seth Reeves

UNX Reeves/ O'Hurley J

09:50 AM
TEE #10
10
09:50 AM

USA Cameron Wilson

UNX Wilson/ Giles

USA Brady Schnell

UNX Schnell/ O'Hurley L

09:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Martin Piller

UNX Piller/ Achberger

USA Josh Teater

UNX Teater/ Buckley

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

ARG Puma Dominguez

UNX Dominguez/ Ezelle

USA Parker McLachlin

UNX McLachlin/ Silva

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Kent Bulle

UNX Bulle/ Wood

USA Jim Renner

UNX Renner/ Hutchison

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Erik Compton

UNX Compton/ Bell

USA Taylor Moore

UNX Moore/ Harris

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Eric Axley

UNX Axley/ Welling

ARG Augusto Nunez

UNX Nunez/ Tomlinson

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Chris Worrell

UNX Worrell/ Seeley

USA D.J. Trahan

UNX Trahan/ Tart

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

RSA Jacques Blaauw

UNX Blaauw/ Kerscher

USA Tom Whitney

UNX Whitney/ Schulte

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Jim Knous

UNX Knous/ Eaton

USA Conrad Shindler

UNX Shindler/ Luppino

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Kyle Wilshire

UNX Wilshire/ Hagen

USA Nick Rousey

UNX Rousey/ Lasky

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Eric Steger

UNX Steger/ Bright

USA Zach Wright

UNX Wright/ Jenkins

10:40 AM
Thornblade Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
08:30 AM

CHI Guillermo Pereira

UNX Pereira/ Milner

USA Christian Brand

UNX Brand/ Trickey

08:30 AM
TEE #10
10
08:30 AM

USA Keith Mitchell

UNX Mitchell/ Prairie

USA Wes Roach

UNX Roach/ Loomis

08:30 AM
TEE #1
1
08:40 AM

USA Byron Smith

UNX Smith/ Chabra

USA Erik Barnes

UNX Barnes/ Reimer

08:40 AM
TEE #10
10
08:40 AM

USA Vince India

UNX India/ Del Vecchio

USA Alex Kang

UNX Kang/ Carlock

08:40 AM
TEE #1
1
08:50 AM

USA Ted Potter, Jr.

UNX Potter, Jr./ Strickland

SCO Jimmy Gunn

UNX Gunn/ Theriault

08:50 AM
TEE #10
10
08:50 AM

ENG Ben Taylor

UNX Taylor/ Favors

USA Matt Harmon

UNX Harmon/ Green

08:50 AM
TEE #1
1
09:00 AM

USA Denny McCarthy

UNX McCarthy/ Strang

USA John Chin

UNX Chin/ Henry

09:00 AM
TEE #10
10
09:00 AM

USA James Driscoll

UNX Driscoll/ Lannum

AUS Mathew Goggin

UNX Goggin/ Hinds

09:00 AM
TEE #1
1
09:10 AM

GER Stephan Jaeger

UNX Jaeger/ Troka

USA Peter Tomasulo

UNX Tomasulo/ Ortiz

09:10 AM
TEE #10
10
09:10 AM

USA Blake Adams

UNX Adams/ Spriggs

USA Brice Garnett

UNX Garnett/ Roof

09:10 AM
TEE #1
1
09:20 AM

USA Sam Love

UNX Love/ Beck

USA Ken Looper

UNX Looper/ Ellenberg

09:20 AM
TEE #10
10
09:20 AM

USA Alex Aragon

UNX Aragon/ Cale C

USA Michael Gellerman

UNX Gellerman/ Catanzaro

09:20 AM
TEE #1
1
09:30 AM

FRA Paul Barjon

UNX Barjon/ Wingate

USA Ethan Tracy

UNX Tracy/ Wakefield

09:30 AM
TEE #10
10
09:30 AM

CAN Justin Shin

UNX Shin/ Cale M

USA Marc Turnesa

UNX Turnesa/ Landry

09:30 AM
TEE #1
1
09:40 AM

USA Chesson Hadley

UNX Hadley/ Carter

USA A.J. McInerney

UNX McInerney/ Jones

09:40 AM
TEE #10
10
09:40 AM

USA Adam Long

UNX Long/ Eason

USA Michael Hebert

UNX Hebert/ Cooper

09:40 AM
TEE #1
1
09:50 AM

USA Justin Lower

UNX Lower/ Walker D

MEX Roberto Diaz

UNX Diaz/ Cobb

09:50 AM
TEE #10
10
09:50 AM

KOR Jin Park

UNX Park/ Stubblefield

USA Matt Davidson

UNX Davidson/ Hendrix

09:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Matt Atkins

UNX Atkins/ Walker T

USA Nate Lashley

UNX Lashley/ Giovinazzo

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Daniel Miernicki

UNX Miernicki/ Sheehan

ZIM Brendon de Jonge

UNX de Jonge/ Huskey

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Charlie Saxon

UNX Saxon/ Joiner

USA Jack Maguire

UNX Maguire/ Wheelon

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA George McNeill

UNX McNeill/ Young

USA Dicky Pride

UNX Pride/ Locker

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

ESP Samuel Del Val

UNX Del Val/ Bruno Lopez

USA Rick Cochran III

UNX Cochran III/ Karn

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

GER Jeremy Paul

UNX Paul/ James

USA Blake D. Trimble

UNX Trimble/ Hagins

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Michael Letzig

UNX Letzig/ Thompson

KOR S.J. Park

UNX Hines/ Ware

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Andrew Svoboda

UNX Svoboda/ Dickson

USA Lanto Griffin

UNX Griffin/ Bryan

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Scott Harrington

UNX Harrington/ Hines

AUS Jamie Arnold

UNX Arnold/ Mahaffey

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Sean Dale

UNX Dale/ Whall

USA Jonathan Garrick

UNX Garrick/ Spry

10:40 AM
The Preserve at Verdae
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
08:30 AM

CAN Ben Silverman

UNX Silverman/ Barlow

USA Dan Woltman

UNX Woltman/ Oglesby

08:30 AM
TEE #10
10
08:30 AM

USA Andrew Landry

UNX Landry/ Mulroy

USA John Mallinger

UNX Mallinger/ Rodgers

08:30 AM
TEE #1
1
08:40 AM

USA Rob Oppenheim

UNX Oppenheim/ Sevier

USA Greg Yates

UNX Yates/ Peres

08:40 AM
TEE #10
10
08:40 AM

USA Scott Gutschewski

UNX Gutschewski/ Baldree

USA Brandon Crick

UNX Crick/ Cable Guy

08:40 AM
TEE #1
1
08:50 AM

CAN Corey Conners

UNX Conners/ Holder

USA Mark Anguiano

UNX Anguiano/ Owens

08:50 AM
TEE #10
10
08:50 AM

USA Alex Prugh

UNX Prugh/ Metcalf

USA Nicholas Thompson

UNX Thompson N/ O'Neill

08:50 AM
TEE #1
1
09:00 AM

USA Cameron Wilson

UNX Wilson/ Giles

USA Brady Schnell

UNX Schnell/ O'Hurley L

09:00 AM
TEE #10
10
09:00 AM

USA Aaron Wise

UNX Wise/ McClure

USA Seth Reeves

UNX Reeves/ O'Hurley J

09:00 AM
TEE #1
1
09:10 AM

ARG Puma Dominguez

UNX Dominguez/ Ezelle

USA Parker McLachlin

UNX McLachlin/ Silva

09:10 AM
TEE #10
10
09:10 AM

USA Martin Piller

UNX Piller/ Achberger

USA Josh Teater

UNX Teater/ Buckley

09:10 AM
TEE #1
1
09:20 AM

USA Erik Compton

UNX Compton/ Bell

USA Taylor Moore

UNX Moore/ Harris

09:20 AM
TEE #10
10
09:20 AM

USA Kent Bulle

UNX Bulle/ Wood

USA Jim Renner

UNX Renner/ Hutchison

09:20 AM
TEE #1
1
09:30 AM

USA Chris Worrell

UNX Worrell/ Seeley

USA D.J. Trahan

UNX Trahan/ Tart

09:30 AM
TEE #10
10
09:30 AM

USA Eric Axley

UNX Axley/ Welling

ARG Augusto Nunez

UNX Nunez/ Tomlinson

09:30 AM
TEE #1
1
09:40 AM

USA Jim Knous

UNX Knous/ Eaton

USA Conrad Shindler

UNX Shindler/ Luppino

09:40 AM
TEE #10
10
09:40 AM

RSA Jacques Blaauw

UNX Blaauw/ Kerscher

USA Tom Whitney

UNX Whitney/ Schulte

09:40 AM
TEE #1
1
09:50 AM

USA Eric Steger

UNX Steger/ Bright

USA Zach Wright

UNX Wright/ Jenkins

09:50 AM
TEE #10
10
09:50 AM

USA Kyle Wilshire

UNX Wilshire/ Hagen

USA Nick Rousey

UNX Rousey/ Lasky

09:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Ben Kohles

UNX Kohles/ Clontz

USA Adam Schenk

UNX Aaron Rodgers (marker)

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Casey Wittenberg

UNX Wittenberg/ Davis

ENG Greg Eason

UNX Eason/ Kozsar

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Jonathan Byrd

UNX Byrd/ Holden

USA Justin Hueber

UNX Hueber/ Wheeler

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Michael Johnson

UNX Johnson/ Payne L

USA Andrew Putnam

UNX Putnam/ Klam

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Timothy Madigan

UNX Madigan/ Fuls

USA Brandon Harkins

UNX Harkins/ Christman

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

AUS Mark Hensby

UNX Hensby/ Desai

USA Jason Gore

UNX Gore/ Ribeiro

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Seth Fair

UNX Fair/ Forsythe

USA Curtis Thompson

UNX Thompson C/ Tzefronis

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

DEN Sebastian Cappelen

UNX Cappelen/ Sparks

USA Kyle Thompson

UNX Thompson K/ Putnam

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Sam Ryder

UNX Ryder/ McGrath

KOR Kyoung-Hoon Lee

UNX Lee KH/ Meinke

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Talor Gooch

UNX Gooch/ Carl

AUS Nick Flanagan

UNX Flanagan/ Beckett

10:40 AM
Furman University Golf Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
08:30 AM

USA Scott Langley

UNX Langley/ Nace

USA Derek Ernst

UNX Ernst/ Alvarez

08:30 AM
TEE #10
10
08:30 AM

USA Michael Schoolcraft

UNX Schoolcraft/ Schovee

USA Sepp Straka

UNX Straka/ Ford

08:30 AM
TEE #1
1
08:40 AM

USA Eric Meierdierks

UNX Meierdierks/ Carmody

USA Brett Quigley

UNX Quigley/ Payne J

08:40 AM
TEE #10
10
08:40 AM

SWE Henrik Norlander

UNX Norlander/ Rogers

CHN Xinjun Zhang

UNX Zhang/ Salah

08:40 AM
TEE #1
1
08:50 AM

USA Alex Franklin

UNX Franklin/ Strzelczyk

USA Anders Albertson

UNX Albertson/ Smith

08:50 AM
TEE #10
10
08:50 AM

CHN Zecheng Dou

UNX Dou/ Bartlett

BRA Alexandre Rocha

UNX Rocha/ Barron

08:50 AM
TEE #1
1
09:00 AM

USA Frank Adams III

UNX Adams III/ Testino J

USA Wade Binfield

UNX Binfield/ Testino S

09:00 AM
TEE #10
10
09:00 AM

USA Len Mattiace

UNX Mattiace/ Rable

MEX Carlos Ortiz

UNX Ortiz/ Valentine

09:00 AM
TEE #1
1
09:10 AM

USA Chip Deason

UNX Deason/ Robinson

FIN Toni Hakula

UNX Hakula/ Hakula

09:10 AM
TEE #10
10
09:10 AM

USA Shaun Micheel

UNX Micheel/ McCraw

USA Andrew Yun

UNX Yun/ Jansen

09:10 AM
TEE #1
1
09:20 AM

AUS Steve Allan

UNX Allan/ Easterling

USA Vince Covello

UNX Covello/ Wright

09:20 AM
TEE #10
10
09:20 AM

USA Jeff Gove

UNX Gove/ Petterson

USA Tom Lovelady

UNX Lovelady/ Pohl

09:20 AM
TEE #1
1
09:30 AM

USA Chris Naegel

UNX Naegel/ Close

KOR Taewoo Kim

UNX Kim T/ Cook

09:30 AM
TEE #10
10
09:30 AM

USA Chris Baker

UNX Baker/ Cooley

MEX Abraham Ancer

UNX Ancer/ Lahlou

09:30 AM
TEE #1
1
09:40 AM

CAN Adam Cornelson

UNX Cornelson/ Holloway

USA Bryan Bigley

UNX Bigley/ Rada

09:40 AM
TEE #10
10
09:40 AM

CAN Adam Svensson

UNX Svensson/ Fritz

USA Kurt Kitayama

UNX Kitayama/ Bischoff

09:40 AM
TEE #1
1
09:50 AM

CAN Ryan Yip

UNX Yip/ Riley

USA Chris Tidland

UNX Tidland/ Phillips

09:50 AM
TEE #10
10
09:50 AM

CAN Roger Sloan

UNX Sloan/ Dube

USA Austin Cook

UNX Cook/ Alexis

09:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Craig Bowden

UNX Bowden/ Richardson

USA Tyler Duncan

UNX Duncan/ Duncan

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Zack Fischer

UNX Fischer/ Gill

USA Luke Guthrie

UNX Guthrie/ Hester

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

RSA Dawie van der Walt

UNX van der Walt/ Russo

MEX Sebastian Vazquez

UNX Vazquez/ Judkins

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Robert Gamez

UNX Gamez/ Foster

USA Tommy Gainey

UNX Gainey/ Azar

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

AUS Rhein Gibson

UNX Gibson/ Showalter

USA Chase Parker

UNX Parker/ Felber

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

MEX Armando Favela

UNX Favela/ Infante

USA Jonathan Hodge

UNX Hodge/ Tervo

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Brad Elder

UNX Elder/ Mueller

ENG David Skinns

UNX Skinns/ Hammond

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Carter Jenkins

UNX Jenkins/ Parrish

CAN Albin Choi

UNX Choi/ Buckingham

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

AUS Bryden MacPherson

UNX MacPherson/ Abernethy

PUR Rafael Campos

UNX Campos/ Abernethy

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

SWE Daniel Chopra

UNX Chopra/ Palmer

CHN Zihao Z. Chen

UNX Chen/ Brown

10:40 AM
Thornblade Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
08:30 AM

USA Kent Bulle

UNX Bulle/ Wood

USA Jim Renner

UNX Renner/ Hutchison

08:30 AM
TEE #10
10
08:30 AM

USA Erik Compton

UNX Compton/ Bell

USA Taylor Moore

UNX Moore/ Harris

08:30 AM
TEE #1
1
08:40 AM

USA Eric Axley

UNX Axley/ Welling

ARG Augusto Nunez

UNX Nunez/ Tomlinson

08:40 AM
TEE #10
10
08:40 AM

USA Chris Worrell

UNX Worrell/ Seeley

USA D.J. Trahan

UNX Trahan/ Tart

08:40 AM
TEE #1
1
08:50 AM

RSA Jacques Blaauw

UNX Blaauw/ Kerscher

USA Tom Whitney

UNX Whitney/ Schulte

08:50 AM
TEE #10
10
08:50 AM

USA Jim Knous

UNX Knous/ Eaton

USA Conrad Shindler

UNX Shindler/ Luppino

08:50 AM
TEE #1
1
09:00 AM

USA Kyle Wilshire

UNX Wilshire/ Hagen

USA Nick Rousey

UNX Rousey/ Lasky

09:00 AM
TEE #10
10
09:00 AM

USA Eric Steger

UNX Steger/ Bright

USA Zach Wright

UNX Wright/ Jenkins

09:00 AM
TEE #1
1
09:10 AM

USA Casey Wittenberg

UNX Wittenberg/ Davis

ENG Greg Eason

UNX Eason/ Kozsar

09:10 AM
TEE #10
10
09:10 AM

USA Ben Kohles

UNX Kohles/ Clontz

USA Adam Schenk

UNX Aaron Rodgers (marker)

09:10 AM
TEE #1
1
09:20 AM

USA Michael Johnson

UNX Johnson/ Payne L

USA Andrew Putnam

UNX Putnam/ Klam

09:20 AM
TEE #10
10
09:20 AM

USA Jonathan Byrd

UNX Byrd/ Holden

USA Justin Hueber

UNX Hueber/ Wheeler

09:20 AM
TEE #1
1
09:30 AM

AUS Mark Hensby

UNX Hensby/ Desai

USA Jason Gore

UNX Gore/ Ribeiro

09:30 AM
TEE #10
10
09:30 AM

USA Timothy Madigan

UNX Madigan/ Fuls

USA Brandon Harkins

UNX Harkins/ Christman

09:30 AM
TEE #1
1
09:40 AM

DEN Sebastian Cappelen

UNX Cappelen/ Sparks

USA Kyle Thompson

UNX Thompson K/ Putnam

09:40 AM
TEE #10
10
09:40 AM

USA Seth Fair

UNX Fair/ Forsythe

USA Curtis Thompson

UNX Thompson C/ Tzefronis

09:40 AM
TEE #1
1
09:50 AM

USA Talor Gooch

UNX Gooch/ Carl

AUS Nick Flanagan

UNX Flanagan/ Beckett

09:50 AM
TEE #10
10
09:50 AM

USA Sam Ryder

UNX Ryder/ McGrath

KOR Kyoung-Hoon Lee

UNX Lee KH/ Meinke

09:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Andrew Landry

UNX Landry/ Mulroy

USA John Mallinger

UNX Mallinger/ Rodgers

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

CAN Ben Silverman

UNX Silverman/ Barlow

USA Dan Woltman

UNX Woltman/ Oglesby

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Scott Gutschewski

UNX Gutschewski/ Baldree

USA Brandon Crick

UNX Crick/ Cable Guy

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Rob Oppenheim

UNX Oppenheim/ Sevier

USA Greg Yates

UNX Yates/ Peres

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Alex Prugh

UNX Prugh/ Metcalf

USA Nicholas Thompson

UNX Thompson N/ O'Neill

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

CAN Corey Conners

UNX Conners/ Holder

USA Mark Anguiano

UNX Anguiano/ Owens

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Aaron Wise

UNX Wise/ McClure

USA Seth Reeves

UNX Reeves/ O'Hurley J

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Cameron Wilson

UNX Wilson/ Giles

USA Brady Schnell

UNX Schnell/ O'Hurley L

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Martin Piller

UNX Piller/ Achberger

USA Josh Teater

UNX Teater/ Buckley

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

ARG Puma Dominguez

UNX Dominguez/ Ezelle

USA Parker McLachlin

UNX McLachlin/ Silva

10:40 AM
The Preserve at Verdae
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
08:30 AM

USA Jeff Gove

UNX Gove/ Petterson

USA Tom Lovelady

UNX Lovelady/ Pohl

08:30 AM
TEE #10
10
08:30 AM

AUS Steve Allan

UNX Allan/ Easterling

USA Vince Covello

UNX Covello/ Wright

08:30 AM
TEE #1
1
08:40 AM

USA Chris Baker

UNX Baker/ Cooley

MEX Abraham Ancer

UNX Ancer/ Lahlou

08:40 AM
TEE #10
10
08:40 AM

USA Chris Naegel

UNX Naegel/ Close

KOR Taewoo Kim

UNX Kim T/ Cook

08:40 AM
TEE #1
1
08:50 AM

CAN Adam Svensson

UNX Svensson/ Fritz

USA Kurt Kitayama

UNX Kitayama/ Bischoff

08:50 AM
TEE #10
10
08:50 AM

CAN Adam Cornelson

UNX Cornelson/ Holloway

USA Bryan Bigley

UNX Bigley/ Rada

08:50 AM
TEE #1
1
09:00 AM

CAN Roger Sloan

UNX Sloan/ Dube

USA Austin Cook

UNX Cook/ Alexis

09:00 AM
TEE #10
10
09:00 AM

CAN Ryan Yip

UNX Yip/ Riley

USA Chris Tidland

UNX Tidland/ Phillips

09:00 AM
TEE #1
1
09:10 AM

USA Zack Fischer

UNX Fischer/ Gill

USA Luke Guthrie

UNX Guthrie/ Hester

09:10 AM
TEE #10
10
09:10 AM

USA Craig Bowden

UNX Bowden/ Richardson

USA Tyler Duncan

UNX Duncan/ Duncan

09:10 AM
TEE #1
1
09:20 AM

USA Robert Gamez

UNX Gamez/ Foster

USA Tommy Gainey

UNX Gainey/ Azar

09:20 AM
TEE #10
10
09:20 AM

RSA Dawie van der Walt

UNX van der Walt/ Russo

MEX Sebastian Vazquez

UNX Vazquez/ Judkins

09:20 AM
TEE #1
1
09:30 AM

MEX Armando Favela

UNX Favela/ Infante

USA Jonathan Hodge

UNX Hodge/ Tervo

09:30 AM
TEE #10
10
09:30 AM

AUS Rhein Gibson

UNX Gibson/ Showalter

USA Chase Parker

UNX Parker/ Felber

09:30 AM
TEE #1
1
09:40 AM

USA Carter Jenkins

UNX Jenkins/ Parrish

CAN Albin Choi

UNX Choi/ Buckingham

09:40 AM
TEE #10
10
09:40 AM

USA Brad Elder

UNX Elder/ Mueller

ENG David Skinns

UNX Skinns/ Hammond

09:40 AM
TEE #1
1
09:50 AM

SWE Daniel Chopra

UNX Chopra/ Palmer

CHN Zihao Z. Chen

UNX Chen/ Brown

09:50 AM
TEE #10
10
09:50 AM

AUS Bryden MacPherson

UNX MacPherson/ Abernethy

PUR Rafael Campos

UNX Campos/ Abernethy

09:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Michael Schoolcraft

UNX Schoolcraft/ Schovee

USA Sepp Straka

UNX Straka/ Ford

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Scott Langley

UNX Langley/ Nace

USA Derek Ernst

UNX Ernst/ Alvarez

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

SWE Henrik Norlander

UNX Norlander/ Rogers

CHN Xinjun Zhang

UNX Zhang/ Salah

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Eric Meierdierks

UNX Meierdierks/ Carmody

USA Brett Quigley

UNX Quigley/ Payne J

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

CHN Zecheng Dou

UNX Dou/ Bartlett

BRA Alexandre Rocha

UNX Rocha/ Barron

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Alex Franklin

UNX Franklin/ Strzelczyk

USA Anders Albertson

UNX Albertson/ Smith

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Len Mattiace

UNX Mattiace/ Rable

MEX Carlos Ortiz

UNX Ortiz/ Valentine

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Frank Adams III

UNX Adams III/ Testino J

USA Wade Binfield

UNX Binfield/ Testino S

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Shaun Micheel

UNX Micheel/ McCraw

USA Andrew Yun

UNX Yun/ Jansen

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Chip Deason

UNX Deason/ Robinson

FIN Toni Hakula

UNX Hakula/ Hakula

10:40 AM
Furman University Golf Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
08:30 AM

USA Alex Aragon

UNX Aragon/ Cale C

USA Michael Gellerman

UNX Gellerman/ Catanzaro

08:30 AM
TEE #10
10
08:30 AM

USA Sam Love

UNX Love/ Beck

USA Ken Looper

UNX Looper/ Ellenberg

08:30 AM
TEE #1
1
08:40 AM

CAN Justin Shin

UNX Shin/ Cale M

USA Marc Turnesa

UNX Turnesa/ Landry

08:40 AM
TEE #10
10
08:40 AM

FRA Paul Barjon

UNX Barjon/ Wingate

USA Ethan Tracy

UNX Tracy/ Wakefield

08:40 AM
TEE #1
1
08:50 AM

USA Adam Long

UNX Long/ Eason

USA Michael Hebert

UNX Hebert/ Cooper

08:50 AM
TEE #10
10
08:50 AM

USA Chesson Hadley

UNX Hadley/ Carter

USA A.J. McInerney

UNX McInerney/ Jones

08:50 AM
TEE #1
1
09:00 AM

KOR Jin Park

UNX Park/ Stubblefield

USA Matt Davidson

UNX Davidson/ Hendrix

09:00 AM
TEE #10
10
09:00 AM

USA Justin Lower

UNX Lower/ Walker D

MEX Roberto Diaz

UNX Diaz/ Cobb

09:00 AM
TEE #1
1
09:10 AM

USA Daniel Miernicki

UNX Miernicki/ Sheehan

ZIM Brendon de Jonge

UNX de Jonge/ Huskey

09:10 AM
TEE #10
10
09:10 AM

USA Matt Atkins

UNX Atkins/ Walker T

USA Nate Lashley

UNX Lashley/ Giovinazzo

09:10 AM
TEE #1
1
09:20 AM

USA George McNeill

UNX McNeill/ Young

USA Dicky Pride

UNX Pride/ Locker

09:20 AM
TEE #10
10
09:20 AM

USA Charlie Saxon

UNX Saxon/ Joiner

USA Jack Maguire

UNX Maguire/ Wheelon

09:20 AM
TEE #1
1
09:30 AM

GER Jeremy Paul

UNX Paul/ James

USA Blake D. Trimble

UNX Trimble/ Hagins

09:30 AM
TEE #10
10
09:30 AM

ESP Samuel Del Val

UNX Del Val/ Bruno Lopez

USA Rick Cochran III

UNX Cochran III/ Karn

09:30 AM
TEE #1
1
09:40 AM

USA Andrew Svoboda

UNX Svoboda/ Dickson

USA Lanto Griffin

UNX Griffin/ Bryan

09:40 AM
TEE #10
10
09:40 AM

USA Michael Letzig

UNX Letzig/ Thompson

KOR S.J. Park

UNX Hines/ Ware

09:40 AM
TEE #1
1
09:50 AM

USA Sean Dale

UNX Dale/ Whall

USA Jonathan Garrick

UNX Garrick/ Spry

09:50 AM
TEE #10
10
09:50 AM

USA Scott Harrington

UNX Harrington/ Hines

AUS Jamie Arnold

UNX Arnold/ Mahaffey

09:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Keith Mitchell

UNX Mitchell/ Prairie

USA Wes Roach

UNX Roach/ Loomis

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

CHI Guillermo Pereira

UNX Pereira/ Milner

USA Christian Brand

UNX Brand/ Trickey

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Vince India

UNX India/ Del Vecchio

USA Alex Kang

UNX Kang/ Carlock

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Byron Smith

UNX Smith/ Chabra

USA Erik Barnes

UNX Barnes/ Reimer

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

ENG Ben Taylor

UNX Taylor/ Favors

USA Matt Harmon

UNX Harmon/ Green

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Ted Potter, Jr.

UNX Potter, Jr./ Strickland

SCO Jimmy Gunn

UNX Gunn/ Theriault

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA James Driscoll

UNX Driscoll/ Lannum

AUS Mathew Goggin

UNX Goggin/ Hinds

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Denny McCarthy

UNX McCarthy/ Strang

USA John Chin

UNX Chin/ Henry

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Blake Adams

UNX Adams/ Spriggs

USA Brice Garnett

UNX Garnett/ Roof

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

GER Stephan Jaeger

UNX Jaeger/ Troka

USA Peter Tomasulo

UNX Tomasulo/ Ortiz

10:40 AM