×
To watch in a smaller size, scroll down while your video is playing.
Did you know you can save your preferences across all your digital devices and platforms simply by creating a profile? Would you like to get started?
Not right now
No, never ask again

TEE TIMES

All tee times are local
The Old Course at Broken Sound
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Scott Verplank

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Brad Faxon

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Tim Petrovic

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Tommy Armour III

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Glen Day

USA Bob Tway

USA Billy Mayfair

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Mark Brooks

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Todd Hamilton

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Corey Pavin

USA Scott Parel

USA Michael Bradley

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Larry Mize

USA Jeff Sluman

USA Fred Funk

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Joey Sindelar

USA Bart Bryant

USA Tom Byrum

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Steve Lowery

USA Steve Flesch

USA John Harris

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Dan Forsman

USA Mike Goodes

USA Brad Bryant

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

NAM Trevor Dodds

USA Russ Cochran

USA Jay Williamson

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

SCO Colin Montgomerie

USA Tom Lehman

USA Scott McCarron

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Michael Allen

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Larry Nelson

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA John Daly

ESP Miguel Angel Jiménez

GER Bernhard Langer

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA Kirk Triplett

USA Rocco Mediate

USA Jeff Maggert

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

SWE Jesper Parnevik

USA David Toms

USA Kevin Sutherland

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

SCO Sandy Lyle

WAL Ian Woosnam

USA Woody Austin

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

USA Doug Garwood

USA Lee Janzen

ENG Paul Broadhurst

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

RSA David Frost

USA Jerry Smith

USA Olin Browne

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

USA Gene Sauers

USA Billy Andrade

USA Joe Durant

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Marco Dawson

USA Paul Goydos

USA Brandt Jobe

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Steve Pate

USA Hale Irwin

USA Jay Haas

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

USA Mark Calcavecchia

USA Duffy Waldorf

PAR Carlos Franco

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

CAN Stephen Ames

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

ESP José María Olazábal

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

USA P.H. Horgan III

AUS David McKenzie

USA Fran Quinn

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

DEN Steen Tinning

USA Lance Ten Broeck

USA Tommy Tolles

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

USA Charlie Rymer

USA Ken Tanigawa

USA Kent Jones

12:00 PM
The Old Course at Broken Sound
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Joe Durant

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

USA Lance Ten Broeck

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Scott Verplank

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Jay Williamson

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Bart Bryant

SCO Colin Montgomerie

USA Lee Janzen

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

ESP Miguel Angel Jiménez

USA Woody Austin

USA Doug Garwood

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

USA Todd Hamilton

USA Scott Parel

USA Michael Bradley

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

USA Olin Browne

USA P.H. Horgan III

USA Ken Tanigawa

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

USA Brandt Jobe

USA Fran Quinn

USA Billy Mayfair

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

USA Tim Petrovic

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Jeff Sluman

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

SCO Sandy Lyle

ENG Paul Broadhurst

USA Marco Dawson

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Brad Bryant

MEX Esteban Toledo

AUS David McKenzie

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Corey Pavin

USA Tom Byrum

USA David Toms

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

DEN Steen Tinning

USA Tommy Tolles

USA Bob Tway

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

USA Glen Day

USA Mark Brooks

USA Scott Dunlap

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

USA Steve Lowery

USA Tom Lehman

USA Scott McCarron

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Kevin Sutherland

USA Gene Sauers

PAR Carlos Franco

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

RSA David Frost

USA Billy Andrade

ESP José María Olazábal

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:10 PM

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA Kent Jones

USA Russ Cochran

12:10 PM
TEE #10
10
12:10 PM

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Larry Mize

USA Larry Nelson

12:10 PM
TEE #1
1
12:20 PM

USA Kirk Triplett

USA Jerry Smith

USA Paul Goydos

12:20 PM
TEE #10
10
12:20 PM

USA Brad Faxon

USA Dan Forsman

WAL Ian Woosnam

12:20 PM
TEE #1
1
12:30 PM

USA Steve Flesch

USA Michael Allen

USA John Daly

12:30 PM
TEE #10
10
12:30 PM

USA Hale Irwin

USA Charlie Rymer

USA Joey Sindelar

12:30 PM
TEE #1
1
12:40 PM

USA Fred Funk

GER Bernhard Langer

SWE Jesper Parnevik

12:40 PM
TEE #10
10
12:40 PM

USA Jay Haas

NAM Trevor Dodds

USA Steve Pate

12:40 PM
TEE #1
1
12:50 PM

USA Mark Calcavecchia

USA Rocco Mediate

USA Jeff Maggert

12:50 PM
TEE #10
10
12:50 PM

USA John Harris

USA Mike Goodes

12:50 PM
The Old Course at Broken Sound
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
07:55 AM

USA Mike Goodes

USA John Harris

07:55 AM
TEE #1
1
08:06 AM

ESP José María Olazábal

NAM Trevor Dodds

USA Charlie Rymer

08:06 AM
TEE #1
1
08:17 AM

USA Steve Pate

USA Bob Tway

USA Larry Nelson

08:17 AM
TEE #1
1
08:28 AM

USA Steve Lowery

USA Hale Irwin

USA Jay Haas

08:28 AM
TEE #1
1
08:39 AM

USA Joey Sindelar

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Dan Forsman

08:39 AM
TEE #1
1
08:50 AM

RSA David Frost

USA Brad Faxon

WAL Ian Woosnam

08:50 AM
TEE #1
1
09:01 AM

PAR Carlos Franco

USA Larry Mize

MEX Esteban Toledo

09:01 AM
TEE #1
1
09:12 AM

USA Tommy Tolles

USA Tom Lehman

USA P.H. Horgan III

09:12 AM
TEE #1
1
09:23 AM

USA Doug Garwood

USA Tim Petrovic

DEN Steen Tinning

09:23 AM
TEE #1
1
09:34 AM

AUS David McKenzie

USA Scott McCarron

USA Paul Goydos

09:34 AM
TEE #1
1
09:45 AM

USA Lance Ten Broeck

USA Fran Quinn

SCO Sandy Lyle

09:45 AM
TEE #1
1
09:56 AM

USA Brad Bryant

USA Mark Brooks

USA Duffy Waldorf

09:56 AM
TEE #1
1
10:07 AM

USA Olin Browne

USA Brandt Jobe

USA Billy Mayfair

10:07 AM
TEE #1
1
10:18 AM

USA Woody Austin

USA Scott Parel

USA Michael Bradley

10:18 AM
TEE #1
1
10:29 AM

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

USA Scott Verplank

ESP Miguel Angel Jiménez

10:29 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Russ Cochran

USA Kirk Triplett

USA John Daly

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:51 AM

USA Glen Day

USA Billy Andrade

USA Kent Jones

10:51 AM
TEE #1
1
11:02 AM

USA Corey Pavin

USA Jeff Maggert

SCO Colin Montgomerie

11:02 AM
TEE #1
1
11:13 AM

USA Ken Tanigawa

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Jeff Sluman

11:13 AM
TEE #1
1
11:24 AM

USA Jay Williamson

USA Lee Janzen

USA Todd Hamilton

11:24 AM
TEE #1
1
11:35 AM

USA Gene Sauers

USA Joe Durant

USA Wes Short, Jr.

11:35 AM
TEE #1
1
11:46 AM

USA Marco Dawson

USA Tom Byrum

USA Scott Dunlap

11:46 AM
TEE #1
1
11:57 AM

USA David Toms

USA Kevin Sutherland

SWE Jesper Parnevik

11:57 AM
TEE #1
1
12:08 PM

USA Michael Allen

USA Fred Funk

USA Rocco Mediate

12:08 PM
TEE #1
1
12:19 PM

USA Jerry Smith

ENG Paul Broadhurst

USA Steve Flesch

12:19 PM
TEE #1
1
12:30 PM

USA Mark Calcavecchia

GER Bernhard Langer

USA Bart Bryant

12:30 PM