×

It appears your browser may be outdated. For the best website experience, we recommend updating your browser.   learn more

Photo Gallery

Did you know you can save your preferences across all your digital devices and platforms simply by creating a profile? Would you like to get started?
Not right now
No, never ask again

TEE TIMES

All tee times are local
Thornblade Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

USA Jason Allred

UNX X3 Allred/ Abernathy

AUS Bryden Macpherson

UNX X3 Macpherson/ McAteer

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Craig Barlow

UNX X5 Barlow/ Rubio

USA Chris Smith

UNX X5 Smith C/ Most

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Chase Wright

UNX X5 Wright/ Lahlou

USA Matt Davidson

UNX X3 Davidson/ Cooley

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

AUS Nick Flanagan

UNX X3 Flanagan/ Balliker

AUS Oliver Goss

UNX X3 Goss/ Redmond

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

NZL Steven Alker

UNX X3 Alker/ James

USA Ryan Blaum

UNX X5 Blaum/ Furay

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Bill Lunde

UNX X5 Lunde/ Miller

USA Tim Petrovic

UNX Petrovic/ CP Felber

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

CAN Taylor Pendrith

UNX X5 Pendrith/ Mitchell

CAN Ryan Yip

UNX Yip/ CP Bryan

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Aaron Watkins

UNX X3 Watkins/ Proctor

USA Matt Fast

UNX Fast / Joe Don Rooney

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

TWN Cheng Tsung Pan

UNX X3 Pan/ Mueller

USA Austin Cook

UNX X3 Cook/ Wolf

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Brian Campbell

UNX X5 Campbell/ Aime

USA Kevin Foley

UNX Foley/ CP DeMarcus

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Bhavik Patel

UNX X3 Patel/ Malone

USA Travis Bertoni

UNX Bertoni / Javier Colon

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Reid Edstrom

UNX X3 Edstrom/ Riehl

KOR Kyoung-Hoon Lee

UNX X5 Lee KH/ Riehl

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Drew Weaver

UNX X5 Weaver/ Rogers

USA Curtis Thompson

UNX X3 Thompson C/ Rogers

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Tyler Duncan

UNX X5 Duncan/ Lopez

USA Timothy Madigan

UNX X5 Madigan/ Mercer

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Wesley Bryan

UNX X5 Bryan/ Kay

USA Mark Silvers

UNX X3 Silvers/ Holder

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Ted Potter, Jr.

UNX Potter, Jr./ Danny Jones

USA Michael Arnaud

UNX X3 Arnaud/ Patin

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Anders Albertson

UNX X3 Albertson/ Miller

USA Kyle Jones

UNX Jones/ CP Ortiz

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

CAN Roger Sloan

UNX X3 Sloan/ Allan

CAN Eugene Wong

UNX X3 Wong/ Culver

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

ARG Tommy Cocha

UNX X3 Cocha/ Rable

USA Zack Sucher

UNX Sucher/ CP Dunning

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Steve LeBrun

UNX X3 LeBrun/ Eason

USA Russell Surber

UNX X5 Surber/ Wright

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

ARG Julian Etulain

UNX X5 Etulain/ Williams

USA Andrew Svoboda

UNX Svoboda/ CP Valentine

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Matt Harmon

UNX X5 Harmon/ Hagins

USA Jason Millard

UNX X3 Millard/ Brasington

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Andrew Putnam

UNX X5 Putnam/ Klam

USA Tag Ridings

UNX X3 Ridings/ Johnson

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

AUS Steve Allan

UNX X3 Allan/ Kaufman

USA Denny McCarthy

UNX X5 McCarthy/ Janson

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Chris Naegel

UNX X3 Naegel/ Self

GER Stephan Jaeger

UNX X3 Jaeger/ Klee

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Scott Parel

UNX X5 Parel/ Coughlin

USA Rick Lamb

UNX X5 Lamb/ Owens

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Edward Loar

UNX X3 Loar/ Stone

AUS Bronson La'Cassie

UNX X5 La'Cassie/ Francis

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

PUR Rafael Campos

UNX X5 Campos/ White

USA Byron Smith

UNX Smith B / Linwood Edwards

10:40 AM
The Preserve at Verdae
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

BRA Alexandre Rocha

UNX X3 Rocha/ Nance

KOR Todd Baek

UNX X3 Baek/ Ramey

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

COL Sebastian Munoz

UNX X5 Munoz/ Cajka

USA B.J. Staten

UNX Staten/ CP Masterson

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Andy Winings

UNX X5 Winings/ Davis III

USA Brady Schnell

UNX Schnell / Tom Welling

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

USA Cody Gribble

UNX X3 Gribble/ Kent

USA Eric Axley

UNX Axley/ CP Pena

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Grayson Murray

UNX X3 Murray/ Favors

USA J.T. Poston

UNX X5 Poston/ Lee

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

AUS Scott Gardiner

UNX X3 Gardiner/ Cale

ARG Jorge Fernandez-Valdes

UNX X3 Fernandez-Valdes/ Cale

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Jack Maguire

UNX X3 Maguire/ Del Vecchio

USA Adam Mitchell

UNX X3 Mitchell A/ Greene

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

COL Santiago Rivas

UNX X3 Rivas/ Ledingham IV

USA Jerod Turner

UNX X3 Turner/ Martinez

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Drew Scott

UNX X5 Scott D/ Lasky

CAN Wil Bateman

UNX X3 Bateman/ Bateman

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Daniel Mazziotta

UNX X5 Mazziotta/ Spriggs

USA Keith Mitchell

UNX X5 Mitchell K/ Prairie

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA James Driscoll

UNX X3 Driscoll/ Strickland

USA Ryan Spears

UNX X5 Spears/ Chabra

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Andrew Yun

UNX X3 Yun/ Troka

RSA Garth Mulroy

UNX Mulroy / Drew Copeland

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Erik Barnes

UNX X5 Barnes/ Smith

USA Casey Wittenberg

UNX X3 Wittenberg/ Reimer

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Alex Aragon

UNX X3 Aragon/ Rutter

USA J.J. Killeen

UNX X5 Killeen/ Coon

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA John Rollins

UNX X3 Rollins/ Lannun

USA Blake Olson

UNX X5 Olson/ Hinds

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

CHN Charles Wang

UNX X3 Wang/ Pizalate

USA Jesse Speirs

UNX X5 Speirs/ Kuntz

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

RSA Kyle Scott

UNX X5 Scott K/ Leist

USA Cameron Wilson

UNX Wilson Ca/ CP Alvarez

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Jay McLuen

UNX X5 McLuen/ Testino

USA Chip Deason

UNX X5 Deason/ Robinson

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Michael Hebert

UNX X5 Hebert/ Cooper

CAN Ben Silverman

UNX X3 Silverman/ Cornet

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Jimmy Brandt

UNX X5 Brandt/ Baker

USA James Erkenbeck

UNX Erkenbeck/ CP O'Hurley

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

MEX Oscar Fraustro

UNX X3 Fraustro/ Montoya

USA Nicholas Lindheim

UNX Lindheim / Antonio Fontana

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Ryan Brehm

UNX X5 Brehm/ Engvall

USA J.J. Spaun

UNX Spaun/ CP Karn

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Chase Marinell

UNX X5 Marinell/ Pereyo

AUS Peter Lonard

UNX X5 Lonard/ Merritt

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

CAN Adam Svensson

UNX X3 Svensson/ Dube

USA Max Homa

UNX Homa/ CP Engvall

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

COL Diego Velasquez

UNX Velasquez / Butch Floyd

USA Chris Wilson

UNX X5 Wilson Ch/ Floyd

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Jhared Hack

UNX X3 Hack/ Walsh

CAN Mackenzie Hughes

UNX X3 Hughes/ Bischoff

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Chas Narramore

UNX X3 Narramore/ Pressley

USA Doug Letson

UNX Letson/ CP Jordan

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

MEX Roberto Diaz

UNX X3 Diaz/ Walsh

SCO Jimmy Gunn

UNX Gunn / Jordan Masterson

10:40 AM
The Reserve at Lake Keowee
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

USA Joel Dahmen

UNX X3 Dahmen/ Baldree

USA Kevin Tway

UNX Tway/ CP Jansen

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Ben Curtis

UNX X5 Curtis/ Bradshaw

USA Jonathan Byrd

UNX Byrd / Wes Bradshaw

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Ryan Armour

UNX X3 Armour/ Bell

USA Trey Mullinax

UNX X3 Mullinax/ Desai

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

USA Mark Anderson

UNX X5 Anderson/ Justice

ENG Greg Eason

UNX X5 Eason/ Tolbert

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Kyle Thompson

UNX Thompson K / Jason Seeley

USA Blake Adams

UNX Adams/ CP Black

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Dominic Bozzelli

UNX X5 Bozzelli/ Ashmore

USA Chris Tidland

UNX Tidland/ CP Kazantsev

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Richy Werenski

UNX X3 Werenski/ Buckley

USA Adam Schenk

UNX X5 Schenk/ Berry

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Jonathan Fricke

UNX X3 Fricke/ Hendley

USA Sam Ryder

UNX X3 Ryder/ McGrath

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Jonathan Randolph

UNX X3 Randolph/ Lancia

NZL Josh Geary

UNX Geary/ CP Haysbert

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

CHI Benjamin Alvarado

UNX X5 Alvarado/ Seaman

USA Bryan Bigley

UNX X3 Bigley/ Murphy

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Adam Long

UNX X5 Long/ Slagel

USA John Mallinger

UNX Mallinger/ CP Hudson

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

MEX Rodolfo Cazaubon

UNX X3 Cazaubon/ Cecil

USA Josh Teater

UNX Teater / Andy Buckley

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

ESP Gonzalo Fdez-Castano

UNX X5 Fdez-Castano/ Metcalf

USA Ollie Schniederjans

UNX Schniederjans/ CP Ribeiro

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Brett Wetterich

UNX X5 Wetterich/ Fuls

USA Len Mattiace

UNX X5 Mattiace/ Christman

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

IRL Seamus Power

UNX X5 Power/ Rush

KOR Jin Park

UNX Park/ CP Show

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Justin Peters

UNX X3 Peters/ Foster

USA Rick Cochran III

UNX Cochran III/ CP McMahon

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Chris Baker

UNX X5 Baker/ Barrineau

USA Kramer Hickok

UNX X5 Hickok/ Wood

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Anthony Broussard

UNX X5 Broussard/ Spinks

COL Ricardo Celia

UNX X5 Celia/ McClure

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

AUS Brett Drewitt

UNX Drewitt / Jim Alecxih

USA Kent Bulle

UNX X5 Bulle/ Jacobs

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Michael Letzig

UNX X5 Letzig/ Cope

USA Xander Schauffele

UNX X3 Schauffele/ Welling

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Jim Renner

UNX X3 Renner/ Rittenhouse

USA Brad Elder

UNX Elder / Johnny Desai

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Ian Davis

UNX X5 Davis/ Cathcart

AUS Mathew Goggin

UNX X3 Goggin/ Currier

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Scott Harrington

UNX Harrington / Rusty Cagle

USA Matt Bettencourt

UNX Bettencourt / Michael Infante

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Troy Matteson

UNX X3 Matteson/ Ezelle

USA Zack Fischer

UNX X3 Fischer/ Clontz

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Gunner Wiebe

UNX X5 Wiebe/ Parrish

CAN Albin Choi

UNX X3 Choi/ Buckingham

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Steven Fox

UNX X3 Fox/ Ellenberg

USA Brandon Hagy

UNX X5 Hagy/ Bryson

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Matt Atkins

UNX X3 Atkins/ Putnam

DEN Sebastian Cappelen

UNX X3 Cappelen/ Sparks

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Justin Hueber

UNX X3 Hueber/ Wheeler

USA Crawford Reeves

UNX X3 Reeves/ Holden

10:40 AM
Thornblade Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

USA Andrew Yun

UNX X3 Yun/ Troka

RSA Garth Mulroy

UNX Mulroy / Drew Copeland

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA James Driscoll

UNX X3 Driscoll/ Strickland

USA Ryan Spears

UNX X5 Spears/ Chabra

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Alex Aragon

UNX X3 Aragon/ Rutter

USA J.J. Killeen

UNX X5 Killeen/ Coon

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

USA Erik Barnes

UNX X5 Barnes/ Smith

USA Casey Wittenberg

UNX X3 Wittenberg/ Reimer

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

CHN Charles Wang

UNX X3 Wang/ Pizalate

USA Jesse Speirs

UNX X5 Speirs/ Kuntz

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA John Rollins

UNX X3 Rollins/ Lannun

USA Blake Olson

UNX X5 Olson/ Hinds

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Jay McLuen

UNX X5 McLuen/ Testino

USA Chip Deason

UNX X5 Deason/ Robinson

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

RSA Kyle Scott

UNX X5 Scott K/ Leist

USA Cameron Wilson

UNX Wilson Ca/ CP Alvarez

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Jimmy Brandt

UNX X5 Brandt/ Baker

USA James Erkenbeck

UNX Erkenbeck/ CP O'Hurley

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Michael Hebert

UNX X5 Hebert/ Cooper

CAN Ben Silverman

UNX X3 Silverman/ Cornet

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Ryan Brehm

UNX X5 Brehm/ Engvall

USA J.J. Spaun

UNX Spaun/ CP Karn

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

MEX Oscar Fraustro

UNX X3 Fraustro/ Montoya

USA Nicholas Lindheim

UNX Lindheim / Antonio Fontana

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

CAN Adam Svensson

UNX X3 Svensson/ Dube

USA Max Homa

UNX Homa/ CP Engvall

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Chase Marinell

UNX X5 Marinell/ Pereyo

AUS Peter Lonard

UNX X5 Lonard/ Merritt

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Jhared Hack

UNX X3 Hack/ Walsh

CAN Mackenzie Hughes

UNX X3 Hughes/ Bischoff

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

COL Diego Velasquez

UNX Velasquez / Butch Floyd

USA Chris Wilson

UNX X5 Wilson Ch/ Floyd

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

MEX Roberto Diaz

UNX X3 Diaz/ Walsh

SCO Jimmy Gunn

UNX Gunn / Jordan Masterson

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Chas Narramore

UNX X3 Narramore/ Pressley

USA Doug Letson

UNX Letson/ CP Jordan

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

COL Sebastian Munoz

UNX X5 Munoz/ Cajka

USA B.J. Staten

UNX Staten/ CP Masterson

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

BRA Alexandre Rocha

UNX X3 Rocha/ Nance

KOR Todd Baek

UNX X3 Baek/ Ramey

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Cody Gribble

UNX X3 Gribble/ Kent

USA Eric Axley

UNX Axley/ CP Pena

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Andy Winings

UNX X5 Winings/ Davis III

USA Brady Schnell

UNX Schnell / Tom Welling

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

AUS Scott Gardiner

UNX X3 Gardiner/ Cale

ARG Jorge Fernandez-Valdes

UNX X3 Fernandez-Valdes/ Cale

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Grayson Murray

USA J.T. Poston

UNX X5 Poston/ Lee

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

COL Santiago Rivas

UNX X3 Rivas/ Ledingham IV

USA Jerod Turner

UNX X3 Turner/ Martinez

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Jack Maguire

UNX X3 Maguire/ Del Vecchio

USA Adam Mitchell

UNX X3 Mitchell A/ Greene

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Daniel Mazziotta

UNX X5 Mazziotta/ Spriggs

USA Keith Mitchell

UNX X5 Mitchell K/ Prairie

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Drew Scott

UNX X5 Scott D/ Lasky

CAN Wil Bateman

UNX X3 Bateman/ Bateman

10:40 AM
The Preserve at Verdae
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

MEX Rodolfo Cazaubon

UNX X3 Cazaubon/ Cecil

USA Josh Teater

UNX Teater / Andy Buckley

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Adam Long

UNX X5 Long/ Slagel

USA John Mallinger

UNX Mallinger/ CP Hudson

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Brett Wetterich

UNX X5 Wetterich/ Fuls

USA Len Mattiace

UNX X5 Mattiace/ Christman

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

ESP Gonzalo Fdez-Castano

UNX X5 Fdez-Castano/ Metcalf

USA Ollie Schniederjans

UNX Schniederjans/ CP Ribeiro

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Justin Peters

UNX X3 Peters/ Foster

USA Rick Cochran III

UNX Cochran III/ CP McMahon

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

IRL Seamus Power

UNX X5 Power/ Rush

KOR Jin Park

UNX Park/ CP Show

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Anthony Broussard

UNX X5 Broussard/ Spinks

COL Ricardo Celia

UNX X5 Celia/ McClure

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Chris Baker

UNX X5 Baker/ Barrineau

USA Kramer Hickok

UNX X5 Hickok/ Wood

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Michael Letzig

UNX X5 Letzig/ Cope

USA Xander Schauffele

UNX X3 Schauffele/ Welling

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

AUS Brett Drewitt

UNX Drewitt / Jim Alecxih

USA Kent Bulle

UNX X5 Bulle/ Jacobs

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Ian Davis

UNX X5 Davis/ Cathcart

AUS Mathew Goggin

UNX X3 Goggin/ Currier

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Jim Renner

UNX X3 Renner/ Rittenhouse

USA Brad Elder

UNX Elder / Johnny Desai

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Troy Matteson

UNX X3 Matteson/ Ezelle

USA Zack Fischer

UNX X3 Fischer/ Clontz

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Scott Harrington

UNX Harrington / Rusty Cagle

USA Matt Bettencourt

UNX Bettencourt / Michael Infante

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Steven Fox

UNX X3 Fox/ Ellenberg

USA Brandon Hagy

UNX X5 Hagy/ Bryson

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Gunner Wiebe

UNX X5 Wiebe/ Parrish

CAN Albin Choi

UNX X3 Choi/ Buckingham

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Justin Hueber

UNX X3 Hueber/ Wheeler

USA Crawford Reeves

UNX X3 Reeves/ Holden

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Matt Atkins

UNX X3 Atkins/ Putnam

DEN Sebastian Cappelen

UNX X3 Cappelen/ Sparks

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Ben Curtis

UNX X5 Curtis/ Bradshaw

USA Jonathan Byrd

UNX Byrd / Wes Bradshaw

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Joel Dahmen

UNX X3 Dahmen/ Baldree

USA Kevin Tway

UNX Tway/ CP Jansen

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Mark Anderson

UNX X5 Anderson/ Justice

ENG Greg Eason

UNX X5 Eason/ Tolbert

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Ryan Armour

UNX X3 Armour/ Bell

USA Trey Mullinax

UNX X3 Mullinax/ Desai

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Dominic Bozzelli

UNX X5 Bozzelli/ Ashmore

USA Chris Tidland

UNX Tidland/ CP Kazantsev

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Kyle Thompson

UNX Thompson K / Jason Seeley

USA Blake Adams

UNX Adams/ CP Black

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Jonathan Fricke

UNX X3 Fricke/ Hendley

USA Sam Ryder

UNX X3 Ryder/ McGrath

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Richy Werenski

UNX X3 Werenski/ Buckley

USA Adam Schenk

UNX X5 Schenk/ Berry

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

CHI Benjamin Alvarado

UNX X5 Alvarado/ Seaman

USA Bryan Bigley

UNX X3 Bigley/ Murphy

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Jonathan Randolph

UNX X3 Randolph/ Lancia

NZL Josh Geary

UNX Geary/ CP Haysbert

10:40 AM
The Reserve at Lake Keowee
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

USA Reid Edstrom

UNX X3 Edstrom/ Riehl

KOR Kyoung-Hoon Lee

UNX X5 Lee KH/ Riehl

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Bhavik Patel

UNX X3 Patel/ Malone

USA Travis Bertoni

UNX Bertoni / Javier Colon

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Tyler Duncan

UNX X5 Duncan/ Lopez

USA Timothy Madigan

UNX X5 Madigan/ Mercer

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

USA Drew Weaver

UNX X5 Weaver/ Rogers

USA Curtis Thompson

UNX X3 Thompson C/ Rogers

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Ted Potter, Jr.

UNX Potter, Jr./ Danny Jones

USA Michael Arnaud

UNX X3 Arnaud/ Patin

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Wesley Bryan

USA Mark Silvers

UNX X3 Silvers/ Holder

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

CAN Roger Sloan

UNX X3 Sloan/ Allan

CAN Eugene Wong

UNX X3 Wong/ Culver

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Anders Albertson

UNX X3 Albertson/ Miller

USA Kyle Jones

UNX Jones/ CP Ortiz

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Steve LeBrun

UNX X3 LeBrun/ Eason

USA Russell Surber

UNX X5 Surber/ Wright

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

ARG Tommy Cocha

UNX X3 Cocha/ Rable

USA Zack Sucher

UNX Sucher/ CP Dunning

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Matt Harmon

UNX X5 Harmon/ Hagins

USA Jason Millard

UNX X3 Millard/ Brasington

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

ARG Julian Etulain

UNX X5 Etulain/ Williams

USA Andrew Svoboda

UNX Svoboda/ CP Valentine

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

AUS Steve Allan

UNX X3 Allan/ Kaufman

USA Denny McCarthy

UNX X5 McCarthy/ Janson

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Andrew Putnam

UNX X5 Putnam/ Klam

USA Tag Ridings

UNX X3 Ridings/ Johnson

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Scott Parel

UNX X5 Parel/ Coughlin

USA Rick Lamb

UNX X5 Lamb/ Owens

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Chris Naegel

UNX X3 Naegel/ Self

GER Stephan Jaeger

UNX X3 Jaeger/ Klee

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

PUR Rafael Campos

UNX X5 Campos/ White

USA Byron Smith

UNX Smith B / Linwood Edwards

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Edward Loar

UNX X3 Loar/ Stone

AUS Bronson La'Cassie

UNX X5 La'Cassie/ Francis

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Craig Barlow

UNX X5 Barlow/ Rubio

USA Chris Smith

UNX X5 Smith C/ Most

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Jason Allred

UNX X3 Allred/ Abernathy

AUS Bryden Macpherson

UNX X3 Macpherson/ McAteer

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

AUS Nick Flanagan

UNX X3 Flanagan/ Balliker

AUS Oliver Goss

UNX X3 Goss/ Redmond

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Chase Wright

UNX X5 Wright/ Lahlou

USA Matt Davidson

UNX X3 Davidson/ Cooley

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Bill Lunde

UNX X5 Lunde/ Miller

USA Tim Petrovic

UNX Petrovic/ CP Felber

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

NZL Steven Alker

UNX X3 Alker/ James

USA Ryan Blaum

UNX X5 Blaum/ Furay

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Aaron Watkins

UNX X3 Watkins/ Proctor

USA Matt Fast

UNX Fast / Joe Don Rooney

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

CAN Taylor Pendrith

UNX X5 Pendrith/ Mitchell

CAN Ryan Yip

UNX Yip/ CP Bryan

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Brian Campbell

UNX X5 Campbell/ Aime

USA Kevin Foley

UNX Foley/ CP DeMarcus

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

TWN Cheng Tsung Pan

UNX X3 Pan/ Mueller

USA Austin Cook

UNX X3 Cook/ Wolf

10:40 AM
Thornblade Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

USA Jim Renner

UNX X3 Renner/ Rittenhouse

USA Brad Elder

UNX Elder / Johnny Desai

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Ian Davis

UNX X5 Davis/ Cathcart

AUS Mathew Goggin

UNX X3 Goggin/ Currier

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Scott Harrington

UNX Harrington / Rusty Cagle

USA Matt Bettencourt

UNX Bettencourt / Michael Infante

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

USA Troy Matteson

UNX X3 Matteson/ Ezelle

USA Zack Fischer

UNX X3 Fischer/ Clontz

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Gunner Wiebe

UNX X5 Wiebe/ Parrish

CAN Albin Choi

UNX X3 Choi/ Buckingham

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Steven Fox

UNX X3 Fox/ Ellenberg

USA Brandon Hagy

UNX X5 Hagy/ Bryson

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Matt Atkins

UNX X3 Atkins/ Putnam

DEN Sebastian Cappelen

UNX X3 Cappelen/ Sparks

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Justin Hueber

UNX X3 Hueber/ Wheeler

USA Crawford Reeves

UNX X3 Reeves/ Holden

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Joel Dahmen

UNX X3 Dahmen/ Baldree

USA Kevin Tway

UNX Tway/ CP Jansen

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Ben Curtis

UNX X5 Curtis/ Bradshaw

USA Jonathan Byrd

UNX Byrd / Wes Bradshaw

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Ryan Armour

UNX X3 Armour/ Bell

USA Trey Mullinax

UNX X3 Mullinax/ Desai

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Mark Anderson

UNX X5 Anderson/ Justice

ENG Greg Eason

UNX X5 Eason/ Tolbert

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Kyle Thompson

UNX Thompson K / Jason Seeley

USA Blake Adams

UNX Adams/ CP Black

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Dominic Bozzelli

UNX X5 Bozzelli/ Ashmore

USA Chris Tidland

UNX Tidland/ CP Kazantsev

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Richy Werenski

UNX X3 Werenski/ Buckley

USA Adam Schenk

UNX X5 Schenk/ Berry

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Jonathan Fricke

UNX X3 Fricke/ Hendley

USA Sam Ryder

UNX X3 Ryder/ McGrath

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Jonathan Randolph

UNX X3 Randolph/ Lancia

NZL Josh Geary

UNX Geary/ CP Haysbert

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

CHI Benjamin Alvarado

UNX X5 Alvarado/ Seaman

USA Bryan Bigley

UNX X3 Bigley/ Murphy

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Adam Long

UNX X5 Long/ Slagel

USA John Mallinger

UNX Mallinger/ CP Hudson

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

MEX Rodolfo Cazaubon

UNX X3 Cazaubon/ Cecil

USA Josh Teater

UNX Teater / Andy Buckley

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

ESP Gonzalo Fdez-Castano

UNX X5 Fdez-Castano/ Metcalf

USA Ollie Schniederjans

UNX Schniederjans/ CP Ribeiro

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Brett Wetterich

UNX X5 Wetterich/ Fuls

USA Len Mattiace

UNX X5 Mattiace/ Christman

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

IRL Seamus Power

UNX X5 Power/ Rush

KOR Jin Park

UNX Park/ CP Show

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Justin Peters

UNX X3 Peters/ Foster

USA Rick Cochran III

UNX Cochran III/ CP McMahon

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Chris Baker

UNX X5 Baker/ Barrineau

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Anthony Broussard

UNX X5 Broussard/ Spinks

COL Ricardo Celia

UNX X5 Celia/ McClure

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

AUS Brett Drewitt

UNX Drewitt / Jim Alecxih

USA Kent Bulle

UNX X5 Bulle/ Jacobs

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Michael Letzig

UNX X5 Letzig/ Cope

USA Xander Schauffele

UNX X3 Schauffele/ Welling

10:40 AM
The Preserve at Verdae
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

ARG Julian Etulain

UNX X5 Etulain/ Williams

USA Andrew Svoboda

UNX Svoboda/ CP Valentine

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Matt Harmon

UNX X5 Harmon/ Hagins

USA Jason Millard

UNX X3 Millard/ Brasington

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Andrew Putnam

UNX X5 Putnam/ Klam

USA Tag Ridings

UNX X3 Ridings/ Johnson

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

AUS Steve Allan

UNX X3 Allan/ Kaufman

USA Denny McCarthy

UNX X5 McCarthy/ Janson

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Chris Naegel

UNX X3 Naegel/ Self

GER Stephan Jaeger

UNX X3 Jaeger/ Klee

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Scott Parel

UNX X5 Parel/ Coughlin

USA Rick Lamb

UNX X5 Lamb/ Owens

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Edward Loar

UNX X3 Loar/ Stone

AUS Bronson La'Cassie

UNX X5 La'Cassie/ Francis

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

PUR Rafael Campos

UNX X5 Campos/ White

USA Byron Smith

UNX Smith B / Linwood Edwards

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Jason Allred

UNX X3 Allred/ Abernathy

AUS Bryden Macpherson

UNX X3 Macpherson/ McAteer

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Craig Barlow

UNX X5 Barlow/ Rubio

USA Chris Smith

UNX X5 Smith C/ Most

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Chase Wright

UNX X5 Wright/ Lahlou

USA Matt Davidson

UNX X3 Davidson/ Cooley

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

AUS Nick Flanagan

UNX X3 Flanagan/ Balliker

AUS Oliver Goss

UNX X3 Goss/ Redmond

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

NZL Steven Alker

UNX X3 Alker/ James

USA Ryan Blaum

UNX X5 Blaum/ Furay

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Bill Lunde

UNX X5 Lunde/ Miller

USA Tim Petrovic

UNX Petrovic/ CP Felber

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

CAN Taylor Pendrith

UNX X5 Pendrith/ Mitchell

CAN Ryan Yip

UNX Yip/ CP Bryan

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Aaron Watkins

UNX X3 Watkins/ Proctor

USA Matt Fast

UNX Fast / Joe Don Rooney

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

TWN Cheng Tsung Pan

UNX X3 Pan/ Mueller

USA Austin Cook

UNX X3 Cook/ Wolf

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Brian Campbell

UNX X5 Campbell/ Aime

USA Kevin Foley

UNX Foley/ CP DeMarcus

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Bhavik Patel

UNX X3 Patel/ Malone

USA Travis Bertoni

UNX Bertoni / Javier Colon

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Reid Edstrom

UNX X3 Edstrom/ Riehl

KOR Kyoung-Hoon Lee

UNX X5 Lee KH/ Riehl

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Drew Weaver

UNX X5 Weaver/ Rogers

USA Curtis Thompson

UNX X3 Thompson C/ Rogers

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Tyler Duncan

UNX X5 Duncan/ Lopez

USA Timothy Madigan

UNX X5 Madigan/ Mercer

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Wesley Bryan

USA Mark Silvers

UNX X3 Silvers/ Holder

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Ted Potter, Jr.

UNX Potter, Jr./ Danny Jones

USA Michael Arnaud

UNX X3 Arnaud/ Patin

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Anders Albertson

UNX X3 Albertson/ Miller

USA Kyle Jones

UNX Jones/ CP Ortiz

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

CAN Roger Sloan

UNX X3 Sloan/ Allan

CAN Eugene Wong

UNX X3 Wong/ Culver

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

ARG Tommy Cocha

UNX X3 Cocha/ Rable

USA Zack Sucher

UNX Sucher/ CP Dunning

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Steve LeBrun

UNX X3 LeBrun/ Eason

USA Russell Surber

UNX X5 Surber/ Wright

10:40 AM
The Reserve at Lake Keowee
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

MEX Oscar Fraustro

UNX X3 Fraustro/ Montoya

USA Nicholas Lindheim

UNX Lindheim / Antonio Fontana

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Ryan Brehm

UNX X5 Brehm/ Engvall

USA J.J. Spaun

UNX Spaun/ CP Karn

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Chase Marinell

UNX X5 Marinell/ Pereyo

AUS Peter Lonard

UNX X5 Lonard/ Merritt

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

CAN Adam Svensson

UNX X3 Svensson/ Dube

USA Max Homa

UNX Homa/ CP Engvall

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

COL Diego Velasquez

UNX Velasquez / Butch Floyd

USA Chris Wilson

UNX X5 Wilson Ch/ Floyd

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Jhared Hack

UNX X3 Hack/ Walsh

CAN Mackenzie Hughes

UNX X3 Hughes/ Bischoff

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Chas Narramore

UNX X3 Narramore/ Pressley

USA Doug Letson

UNX Letson/ CP Jordan

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

MEX Roberto Diaz

UNX X3 Diaz/ Walsh

SCO Jimmy Gunn

UNX Gunn / Jordan Masterson

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

BRA Alexandre Rocha

UNX X3 Rocha/ Nance

KOR Todd Baek

UNX X3 Baek/ Ramey

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

COL Sebastian Munoz

UNX X5 Munoz/ Cajka

USA B.J. Staten

UNX Staten/ CP Masterson

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Andy Winings

UNX X5 Winings/ Davis III

USA Brady Schnell

UNX Schnell / Tom Welling

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Cody Gribble

UNX X3 Gribble/ Kent

USA Eric Axley

UNX Axley/ CP Pena

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Grayson Murray

USA J.T. Poston

UNX X5 Poston/ Lee

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

AUS Scott Gardiner

UNX X3 Gardiner/ Cale

ARG Jorge Fernandez-Valdes

UNX X3 Fernandez-Valdes/ Cale

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Jack Maguire

UNX X3 Maguire/ Del Vecchio

USA Adam Mitchell

UNX X3 Mitchell A/ Greene

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

COL Santiago Rivas

UNX X3 Rivas/ Ledingham IV

USA Jerod Turner

UNX X3 Turner/ Martinez

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

CAN Wil Bateman

UNX X3 Bateman/ Bateman

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Daniel Mazziotta

UNX X5 Mazziotta/ Spriggs

USA Keith Mitchell

UNX X5 Mitchell K/ Prairie

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA James Driscoll

UNX X3 Driscoll/ Strickland

USA Ryan Spears

UNX X5 Spears/ Chabra

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Andrew Yun

UNX X3 Yun/ Troka

RSA Garth Mulroy

UNX Mulroy / Drew Copeland

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Erik Barnes

UNX X5 Barnes/ Smith

USA Casey Wittenberg

UNX X3 Wittenberg/ Reimer

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

UNX X3 Aragon/ Rutter

USA J.J. Killeen

UNX X5 Killeen/ Coon

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA John Rollins

UNX X3 Rollins/ Lannun

USA Blake Olson

UNX X5 Olson/ Hinds

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

CHN Charles Wang

UNX X3 Wang/ Pizalate

USA Jesse Speirs

UNX X5 Speirs/ Kuntz

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

RSA Kyle Scott

UNX X5 Scott K/ Leist

USA Cameron Wilson

UNX Wilson Ca/ CP Alvarez

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Jay McLuen

UNX X5 McLuen/ Testino

USA Chip Deason

UNX X5 Deason/ Robinson

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Michael Hebert

UNX X5 Hebert/ Cooper

CAN Ben Silverman

UNX X3 Silverman/ Cornet

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Jimmy Brandt

UNX X5 Brandt/ Baker

USA James Erkenbeck

UNX Erkenbeck/ CP O'Hurley

10:40 AM
Thornblade Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
7:08 AM

UNX Bertoni / Javier Colon

7:08 AM
TEE #1
1
7:18 AM

UNX Schnell / Tom Welling

7:18 AM
TEE #1
1
7:28 AM

CAN Ben Silverman

UNX Teater / Andy Buckley

7:28 AM
TEE #1
1
7:39 AM

USA Kent Bulle

UNX Bettencourt / Michael Infante

7:39 AM
TEE #1
1
7:50 AM

IRL Seamus Power

UNX Thompson K / Jason Seeley

7:50 AM
TEE #1
1
8:01 AM

USA Timothy Madigan

UNX Gunn / Jordan Masterson

8:01 AM
TEE #1
1
8:12 AM

USA Ryan Spears

UNX Velasquez / Butch Floyd

8:12 AM
TEE #1
1
8:23 AM

BRA Alexandre Rocha

COL Sebastian Munoz

USA Jonathan Randolph

8:23 AM
TEE #1
1
8:34 AM

USA Tag Ridings

USA Justin Hueber

USA Chas Narramore

8:34 AM
TEE #1
1
8:45 AM

USA Nicholas Lindheim

UNX Lindheim / Antonio Fontana

USA Andrew Putnam

8:45 AM
TEE #1
1
8:57 AM

USA Michael Arnaud

USA Brad Elder

UNX Elder / Johnny Desai

8:57 AM
TEE #1
1
9:09 AM

USA Jack Maguire

CAN Ryan Yip

USA Tyler Duncan

9:09 AM
TEE #1
1
9:21 AM

USA Denny McCarthy

USA Trey Mullinax

USA Matt Davidson

9:21 AM
TEE #1
1
9:33 AM

USA Kyle Jones

USA Michael Hebert

USA Troy Matteson

9:33 AM
TEE #1
1
9:45 AM

RSA Garth Mulroy

UNX Mulroy / Drew Copeland

USA Reid Edstrom

9:45 AM
TEE #1
1
9:57 AM

USA Andy Winings

USA Bryan Bigley

USA Austin Cook

9:57 AM
TEE #1
1
10:09 AM

AUS Bryden Macpherson

USA Mark Anderson

ENG Greg Eason

10:09 AM
TEE #1
1
10:21 AM

USA Drew Weaver

CAN Albin Choi

USA Steven Fox

10:21 AM
TEE #1
1
10:33 AM

MEX Roberto Diaz

KOR Todd Baek

ESP Gonzalo Fdez-Castano

10:33 AM
TEE #1
1
10:45 AM

USA Ted Potter, Jr.

UNX Potter, Jr./ Danny Jones

CAN Roger Sloan

10:45 AM
TEE #1
1
10:57 AM

KOR Jin Park

USA Wesley Bryan

USA Chris Baker

10:57 AM
TEE #1
1
11:09 AM

USA Jonathan Byrd

UNX Byrd / Wes Bradshaw

USA Grayson Murray

11:09 AM
TEE #1
1
11:21 AM

CAN Adam Svensson

USA Jhared Hack

AUS Oliver Goss

11:21 AM
TEE #1
1
11:33 AM

USA Matt Atkins

USA Ryan Armour

ARG Julian Etulain

11:33 AM
TEE #1
1
11:45 AM

USA Jason Millard

AUS Peter Lonard

USA Max Homa

11:45 AM
TEE #1
1
11:57 AM

DEN Sebastian Cappelen

TWN Cheng Tsung Pan

USA Zack Sucher

11:57 AM
TEE #1
1
12:09 PM

USA Brian Campbell

AUS Brett Drewitt

UNX Drewitt / Jim Alecxih

12:09 PM
TEE #1
1
12:21 PM

USA Jason Allred

USA Matt Fast

UNX Fast / Joe Don Rooney

12:21 PM
TEE #1
1
12:33 PM

USA Richy Werenski

USA Scott Harrington

UNX Harrington / Rusty Cagle

12:33 PM
TEE #1
1
12:45 PM

USA Brandon Hagy

USA Byron Smith

UNX Smith B / Linwood Edwards

12:45 PM