It appears your browser may be outdated. For the best website experience, we recommend updating your browser.   learn more

×
Photo Gallery

TEE TIMES

All tee times are local
PGA West (Palmer)
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

USA Nicholas Thompson

UNX Buck Baumann

USA Martin Flores

UNX Mark Vogt

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Blake Adams

UNX Greg Devine

USA D.J. Trahan

UNX Jeff Kirke

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

VEN Jhonattan Vegas

UNX Don Eddleman

RSA Rory Sabbatini

UNX John F. Carroll

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

USA Ben Crane

UNX Allen Hertzman

USA Scott Brown

UNX Wade Oney, Jr

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Jon Curran

UNX David A. Clarke

USA Byron Smith

UNX Steve Schwartz

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Steve Wheatcroft

UNX Jimmy Haber

USA Ryan B. Kennedy

UNX Bradford Gleason

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Jeff Overton

UNX Justin Gibson

USA Shawn Stefani

UNX Tad Lowrey

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

ITA Francesco Molinari

UNX Dino Rossi

ESP Gonzalo Fdez-Castano

UNX Chris Mohan

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

RSA Retief Goosen

UNX Hugh E. Rodham

USA John Merrick

UNX Lingna Li

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

CAN Nick Taylor

UNX Remo Baleri

USA Kevin Na

UNX Jonathan Cox

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Max Homa

UNX Dick Cook

SWE David Lingmerth

UNX LTC Chris Barra

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

MEX Oscar Fraustro

UNX Christopher Todoroff

USA Alex Prugh

UNX Tray Cockerell

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

AUS Jarrod Lyle

UNX Jay Henderson

JPN Ryo Ishikawa

UNX Jay Feely

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Eric Axley

UNX Japto Soerjosoemarno

USA Bill Lunde

UNX Chuck Bond

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Webb Simpson

UNX Brian Kane

USA Chris Kirk

UNX Jon Keredes

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Woody Austin

UNX Yedidiah Soerjosoemarno

USA Ken Duke

UNX William Anton

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Brian Stuard

UNX Jack Jacobson

USA Spencer Levin

UNX Jared Jacobson

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Chad Collins

UNX Ron Beck

USA Troy Merritt

UNX Dennis Beck

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Erik Compton

UNX Todd Baldree

USA John Rollins

UNX Todd Justice

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA William McGirt

UNX Paul Merrick

USA Colt Knost

UNX Mike Pacetti

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Bill Haas

UNX Stephen J. Cloobeck

USA Brandt Snedeker

UNX Bruce Deifik

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Boo Weekley

UNX Michael Furgiuele

USA Ryan Moore

UNX Forest Smith

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

ZIM Brendon de Jonge

UNX Bud Norris

USA Scott Langley

UNX Chad Pfeifer

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Dudley Hart

UNX Harold Ripps

NZL Tim Wilkinson

UNX James Hale

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Zac Blair

UNX Bob Bantle

USA Kyle Reifers

UNX William D. Forrest

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Mark Hubbard

UNX Brian Bassett

AUS Cameron Percy

UNX Jay Clayton

10:30 AM
La Quinta Country Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

USA Ryan Palmer

UNX Doug Band

USA Ricky Barnes

UNX Stuart Katzoff

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

KOR Whee Kim

UNX Jay Geldmacher

GER Alex Cejka

UNX Daniel Maltzman

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Phil Mickelson

UNX Marcus D. Lamb

USA Billy Horschel

UNX Joe Lloyd

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

AUS Steven Bowditch

UNX Mark Nix

USA Scott Stallings

UNX Patrick Rodriguez

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Hudson Swafford

UNX John M. Foster

USA Sam Saunders

UNX Bill Kubly

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Carlos Sainz Jr

UNX Grady Burnett

USA Scott Pinckney

UNX William Sonneborn

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Cameron Tringale

UNX Steven Sugarman

USA Pat Perez

UNX Jason Sugarman

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Scott Piercy

UNX John T. Wiesler

USA Brendan Steele

UNX Steve Trager

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Patrick Reed

UNX Tom Gordon

USA Matt Kuchar

UNX Ralph Hemingway

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Charley Hoffman

UNX Kevin Hooks

USA Nick Watney

UNX Jeff Ellis

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Tony Finau

UNX JJ Dudum

CAN Adam Hadwin

UNX Michael Lund

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Patrick Rodgers

UNX Nima Taghavi

USA Brett Quigley

UNX Tim Bender

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA John Daly

UNX Howard Heckes

USA Charlie Beljan

UNX Mike Hudak

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Jerry Kelly

UNX Mike Ingram

SWE Freddie Jacobson

UNX Harvey Englander

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA David Toms

UNX Jeffrey S. Burum

USA Justin Leonard

UNX Christopher Leggio

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Kevin Streelman

UNX John Hamm

ENG Paul Casey

UNX Terry Krinvic

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Billy Hurley III

UNX Michael McCallister

NZL Danny Lee

UNX David McCallister

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Jim Renner

UNX Richard Sandler

USA Ryan Armour

UNX Fred Rosen

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Jason Gore

UNX Mark Montoya

USA James Hahn

UNX Robert Burch III

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Bo Van Pelt

UNX Gerry Aguirre

USA Scott Verplank

UNX David Rodriguez

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Jason Dufner

UNX Jimmy Dan Conner

USA Keegan Bradley

UNX Rick Remmers

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Brendon Todd

UNX Ron Romain

USA Charles Howell III

UNX Scott A. Gregor

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA George McNeill

UNX Ches Musselman

USA Sean O'Hair

UNX Jimmy Kirchdorfer

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Scott McCarron

UNX Gilles Berdugo

SCO Russell Knox

UNX Wayne Harper

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

MEX Carlos Ortiz

UNX James Peterson

USA Justin Thomas

UNX Michael A. Peterson

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Daniel Berger

UNX Joe Ouaknine

ARG Fabian Gomez

UNX Sal Palermo

10:30 AM
PGA West (Nicklaus)
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

USA Tom Gillis

UNX Chris Scherzer

USA Heath Slocum

UNX David Mattlage

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

CAN Graham DeLaet

UNX Lloyd Rhodes

USA Chad Campbell

UNX Rob McNeilly

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Stewart Cink

UNX Mercer Cook III

AUS Stuart Appleby

UNX Brian Greenspun

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

USA Zach Johnson

UNX Kevin McQuillan

ENG Luke Donald

UNX Kevin Huscroft

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

NZL Steven Alker

UNX Dr. Gerald Bell

USA Jonathan Randolph

UNX Pontjo Sutowo

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Andres Gonzales

UNX Zach Nelson

USA John Peterson

UNX Jim McGeever

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Chris Stroud

UNX Christopher Wilson

USA Michael Putnam

UNX Inaya Sutowo

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Daniel Summerhays

UNX Joe Frumkin

USA Kevin Kisner

UNX Tom Stull

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

CAN Mike Weir

UNX Todd Panter

SCO Martin Laird

UNX Tim Kelly

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Lucas Glover

UNX Brian T. Duffy

USA Harrison Frazar

UNX Gregg Short

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Brandon Hagy

UNX Todd Stocksdale

KOR Sung Joon Park

UNX Gene Kiela II

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Tom Hoge

UNX Bill Strong

CAN Roger Sloan

UNX Joe Passov

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

CAN David Hearn

UNX Bob Winegard

USA Brice Garnett

UNX Jonathan Blum

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Bryce Molder

UNX Bobby Kuykendall

ENG Brian Davis

UNX Dan Burkwald

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA John Huh

UNX Steve Touche

USA Chez Reavie

UNX Bill Plyler

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

RSA Tyrone Van Aswegen

UNX David Colby

USA Mark Wilson

UNX Don R. White

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Troy Kelly

UNX Robert Irene

USA Justin Hicks

UNX Robert Anderson

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

ENG Greg Owen

UNX Eric D'Amato

RSA Richard Sterne

UNX Frank Harshaw

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Robert Garrigus

UNX John McMurray

USA J.J. Henry

UNX Douglas Kehring

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Jason Kokrak

UNX Ernie Danner

USA Luke Guthrie

UNX Mark Scully

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

AUS Matt Jones

UNX Ladislav Drab

USA Chesson Hadley

UNX Richard Sarwal

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Harris English

UNX Jerry Jones

SWE Jonas Blixt

UNX Mark Buell

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Mark Brooks

UNX Laurent Hurtubise

USA Lee Janzen

UNX Tom McCrimlisk

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Jason Bohn

UNX Steve Hooley

SWE Carl Pettersson

UNX Bob Stout

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Derek Fathauer

UNX Rich Klawiter

USA Jim Herman

UNX Jim Ferraro

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Andrew Putnam

UNX Jeff Hepper

USA Blayne Barber

UNX Rob Mueller

10:30 AM
PGA West (Palmer)
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

USA Daniel Summerhays

UNX Bill Strong

USA Kevin Kisner

UNX Joe Passov

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Chris Stroud

UNX Todd Stocksdale

USA Michael Putnam

UNX Gene Kiela II

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Lucas Glover

UNX Joe Frumkin

USA Harrison Frazar

UNX Tom Stull

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

CAN Mike Weir

UNX Christopher Wilson

SCO Martin Laird

UNX Inaya Sutowo

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Tom Hoge

UNX Brian T. Duffy

CAN Roger Sloan

UNX Gregg Short

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Brandon Hagy

UNX Todd Panter

KOR Sung Joon Park

UNX Tim Kelly

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Bryce Molder

UNX Eric D'Amato

ENG Brian Davis

UNX Frank Harshaw

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

CAN David Hearn

UNX Robert Irene

USA Brice Garnett

UNX Robert Anderson

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

RSA Tyrone Van Aswegen

UNX Bobby Kuykendall

USA Mark Wilson

UNX Dan Burkwald

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA John Huh

UNX Bob Winegard

USA Chez Reavie

UNX Jonathan Blum

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

ENG Greg Owen

UNX David Colby

RSA Richard Sterne

UNX Don R. White

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Troy Kelly

UNX Steve Touche

USA Justin Hicks

UNX Bill Plyler

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Jason Kokrak

UNX Jeff Hepper

USA Luke Guthrie

UNX Rob Mueller

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Robert Garrigus

UNX Rich Klawiter

USA J.J. Henry

UNX Jim Ferraro

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Harris English

UNX Ernie Danner

SWE Jonas Blixt

UNX Mark Scully

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

AUS Matt Jones

UNX John McMurray

USA Chesson Hadley

UNX Douglas Kehring

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Jason Bohn

UNX Jerry Jones

SWE Carl Pettersson

UNX Mark Buell

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Mark Brooks

UNX Ladislav Drab

USA Lee Janzen

UNX Richard Sarwal

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Andrew Putnam

UNX Steve Hooley

USA Blayne Barber

UNX Bob Stout

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Derek Fathauer

UNX Laurent Hurtubise

USA Jim Herman

UNX Tom McCrimlisk

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

CAN Graham DeLaet

UNX Zach Nelson

USA Chad Campbell

UNX Jim McGeever

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Tom Gillis

UNX Dr. Gerald Bell

USA Heath Slocum

UNX Pontjo Sutowo

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Zach Johnson

UNX Lloyd Rhodes

ENG Luke Donald

UNX Rob McNeilly

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Stewart Cink

UNX Chris Scherzer

AUS Stuart Appleby

UNX David Mattlage

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Andres Gonzales

UNX Kevin McQuillan

USA John Peterson

UNX Kevin Huscroft

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

NZL Steven Alker

UNX Mercer Cook III

USA Jonathan Randolph

UNX Brian Greenspun

10:30 AM
La Quinta Country Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

ITA Francesco Molinari

UNX Christopher Todoroff

ESP Gonzalo Fdez-Castano

UNX Tray Cockerell

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Jeff Overton

UNX Dick Cook

USA Shawn Stefani

UNX LTC Chris Barra

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

CAN Nick Taylor

UNX Dino Rossi

USA Kevin Na

UNX Chris Mohan

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

RSA Retief Goosen

UNX Justin Gibson

USA John Merrick

UNX Tad Lowrey

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

MEX Oscar Fraustro

UNX Remo Baleri

USA Alex Prugh

UNX Jonathan Cox

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Max Homa

UNX Hugh E. Rodham

SWE David Lingmerth

UNX Lingna Li

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Eric Axley

UNX Ron Beck

USA Bill Lunde

UNX Dennis Beck

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

AUS Jarrod Lyle

UNX Jack Jacobson

JPN Ryo Ishikawa

UNX Jared Jacobson

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Woody Austin

UNX Japto Soerjosoemarno

USA Ken Duke

UNX Chuck Bond

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Webb Simpson

UNX Jay Henderson

USA Chris Kirk

UNX Jay Feely

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Chad Collins

UNX Yedidiah Soerjosoemarno

USA Troy Merritt

UNX William Anton

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Brian Stuard

UNX Brian Kane

USA Spencer Levin

UNX Jon Keredes

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA William McGirt

UNX Brian Bassett

USA Colt Knost

UNX Jay Clayton

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Erik Compton

UNX Bob Bantle

USA John Rollins

UNX William D. Forrest

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Boo Weekley

UNX Paul Merrick

USA Ryan Moore

UNX Mike Pacetti

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Bill Haas

UNX Todd Baldree

USA Brandt Snedeker

UNX Todd Justice

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Dudley Hart

UNX Michael Furgiuele

NZL Tim Wilkinson

UNX Forest Smith

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

ZIM Brendon de Jonge

UNX Stephen J. Cloobeck

USA Scott Langley

UNX Bruce Deifik

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Mark Hubbard

UNX Harold Ripps

AUS Cameron Percy

UNX James Hale

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Zac Blair

UNX Bud Norris

USA Kyle Reifers

UNX Chad Pfeifer

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Blake Adams

UNX Jimmy Haber

USA D.J. Trahan

UNX Bradford Gleason

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Nicholas Thompson

UNX David A. Clarke

USA Martin Flores

UNX Steve Schwartz

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Ben Crane

UNX Greg Devine

USA Scott Brown

UNX Jeff Kirke

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

VEN Jhonattan Vegas

UNX Buck Baumann

RSA Rory Sabbatini

UNX Mark Vogt

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Steve Wheatcroft

UNX Allen Hertzman

USA Ryan B. Kennedy

UNX Wade Oney, Jr

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Jon Curran

UNX Don Eddleman

USA Byron Smith

UNX John F. Carroll

10:30 AM
PGA West (Nicklaus)
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

USA Scott Piercy

UNX Nima Taghavi

USA Brendan Steele

UNX Tim Bender

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Cameron Tringale

UNX JJ Dudum

USA Pat Perez

UNX Michael Lund

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Charley Hoffman

UNX John T. Wiesler

USA Nick Watney

UNX Steve Trager

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

USA Patrick Reed

UNX Steven Sugarman

USA Matt Kuchar

UNX Jason Sugarman

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Patrick Rodgers

UNX Kevin Hooks

USA Brett Quigley

UNX Jeff Ellis

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Tony Finau

UNX Tom Gordon

CAN Adam Hadwin

UNX Ralph Hemingway

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Jerry Kelly

UNX Richard Sandler

SWE Freddie Jacobson

UNX Fred Rosen

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA John Daly

UNX Michael McCallister

USA Charlie Beljan

UNX David McCallister

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Kevin Streelman

UNX Mike Ingram

ENG Paul Casey

UNX Harvey Englander

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA David Toms

UNX Howard Heckes

USA Justin Leonard

UNX Mike Hudak

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Jim Renner

UNX John Hamm

USA Ryan Armour

UNX Terry Krinvic

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Billy Hurley III

UNX Jeffrey S. Burum

NZL Danny Lee

UNX Christopher Leggio

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Bo Van Pelt

UNX Joe Ouaknine

USA Scott Verplank

UNX Sal Palermo

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Jason Gore

UNX James Peterson

USA James Hahn

UNX Michael A. Peterson

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Brendon Todd

UNX Gerry Aguirre

USA Charles Howell III

UNX David Rodriguez

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Jason Dufner

UNX Mark Montoya

USA Keegan Bradley

UNX Robert Burch III

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Scott McCarron

UNX Ron Romain

SCO Russell Knox

UNX Scott A. Gregor

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA George McNeill

UNX Jimmy Dan Conner

USA Sean O'Hair

UNX Rick Remmers

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Daniel Berger

UNX Gilles Berdugo

ARG Fabian Gomez

UNX Wayne Harper

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

MEX Carlos Ortiz

UNX Ches Musselman

USA Justin Thomas

UNX Jimmy Kirchdorfer

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

KOR Whee Kim

UNX Grady Burnett

GER Alex Cejka

UNX William Sonneborn

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Ryan Palmer

UNX John M. Foster

USA Ricky Barnes

UNX Bill Kubly

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

AUS Steven Bowditch

UNX Jay Geldmacher

USA Scott Stallings

UNX Daniel Maltzman

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Phil Mickelson

UNX Doug Band

USA Billy Horschel

UNX Stuart Katzoff

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Carlos Sainz Jr

UNX Mark Nix

USA Scott Pinckney

UNX Patrick Rodriguez

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Hudson Swafford

UNX Marcus D. Lamb

USA Sam Saunders

UNX Joe Lloyd

10:30 AM
PGA West (Palmer)
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

USA John Daly

UNX Jeffrey S. Burum

USA Charlie Beljan

UNX Christopher Leggio

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Jerry Kelly

UNX John Hamm

SWE Freddie Jacobson

UNX Terry Krinvic

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA David Toms

UNX Michael McCallister

USA Justin Leonard

UNX David McCallister

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

USA Kevin Streelman

UNX Richard Sandler

ENG Paul Casey

UNX Fred Rosen

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Billy Hurley III

UNX Howard Heckes

NZL Danny Lee

UNX Mike Hudak

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Jim Renner

UNX Mike Ingram

USA Ryan Armour

UNX Harvey Englander

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Jason Gore

UNX Ches Musselman

USA James Hahn

UNX Jimmy Kirchdorfer

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Bo Van Pelt

UNX Gilles Berdugo

USA Scott Verplank

UNX Wayne Harper

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Jason Dufner

UNX James Peterson

USA Keegan Bradley

UNX Michael A. Peterson

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Brendon Todd

UNX Joe Ouaknine

USA Charles Howell III

UNX Sal Palermo

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA George McNeill

UNX Mark Montoya

USA Sean O'Hair

UNX Robert Burch III

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Scott McCarron

UNX Gerry Aguirre

SCO Russell Knox

UNX David Rodriguez

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

MEX Carlos Ortiz

UNX Jimmy Dan Conner

USA Justin Thomas

UNX Rick Remmers

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Daniel Berger

UNX Ron Romain

ARG Fabian Gomez

UNX Scott A. Gregor

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Ryan Palmer

UNX Marcus D. Lamb

USA Ricky Barnes

UNX Joe Lloyd

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

KOR Whee Kim

UNX Mark Nix

GER Alex Cejka

UNX Patrick Rodriguez

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Phil Mickelson

UNX John M. Foster

USA Billy Horschel

UNX Bill Kubly

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

AUS Steven Bowditch

UNX Grady Burnett

USA Scott Stallings

UNX William Sonneborn

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Hudson Swafford

UNX Doug Band

USA Sam Saunders

UNX Stuart Katzoff

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Carlos Sainz Jr

UNX Jay Geldmacher

USA Scott Pinckney

UNX Daniel Maltzman

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Cameron Tringale

UNX Tom Gordon

USA Pat Perez

UNX Ralph Hemingway

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Scott Piercy

UNX Kevin Hooks

USA Brendan Steele

UNX Jeff Ellis

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Patrick Reed

UNX JJ Dudum

USA Matt Kuchar

UNX Michael Lund

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Charley Hoffman

UNX Nima Taghavi

USA Nick Watney

UNX Tim Bender

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Tony Finau

UNX Steven Sugarman

CAN Adam Hadwin

UNX Jason Sugarman

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Patrick Rodgers

UNX John T. Wiesler

UNX Steve Trager

10:30 AM
La Quinta Country Club
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

CAN David Hearn

UNX Steve Touche

USA Brice Garnett

UNX Bill Plyler

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Bryce Molder

UNX David Colby

ENG Brian Davis

UNX Don R. White

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA John Huh

UNX Robert Irene

USA Chez Reavie

UNX Robert Anderson

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

RSA Tyrone Van Aswegen

UNX Eric D'Amato

USA Mark Wilson

UNX Frank Harshaw

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Troy Kelly

UNX Bob Winegard

USA Justin Hicks

UNX Jonathan Blum

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

ENG Greg Owen

UNX Bobby Kuykendall

RSA Richard Sterne

UNX Dan Burkwald

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Robert Garrigus

UNX Laurent Hurtubise

USA J.J. Henry

UNX Tom McCrimlisk

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Jason Kokrak

UNX Steve Hooley

USA Luke Guthrie

UNX Bob Stout

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

AUS Matt Jones

UNX Rich Klawiter

USA Chesson Hadley

UNX Jim Ferraro

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Harris English

UNX Jeff Hepper

SWE Jonas Blixt

UNX Rob Mueller

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Mark Brooks

UNX John McMurray

USA Lee Janzen

UNX Douglas Kehring

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Jason Bohn

UNX Ernie Danner

SWE Carl Pettersson

UNX Mark Scully

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Derek Fathauer

UNX Ladislav Drab

USA Jim Herman

UNX Richard Sarwal

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Andrew Putnam

UNX Jerry Jones

USA Blayne Barber

UNX Mark Buell

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Tom Gillis

UNX Mercer Cook III

USA Heath Slocum

UNX Brian Greenspun

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

CAN Graham DeLaet

UNX Kevin McQuillan

USA Chad Campbell

UNX Kevin Huscroft

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Stewart Cink

UNX Dr. Gerald Bell

AUS Stuart Appleby

UNX Pontjo Sutowo

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Zach Johnson

UNX Zach Nelson

ENG Luke Donald

UNX Jim McGeever

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

NZL Steven Alker

UNX Chris Scherzer

USA Jonathan Randolph

UNX David Mattlage

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Andres Gonzales

UNX Lloyd Rhodes

USA John Peterson

UNX Rob McNeilly

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Chris Stroud

UNX Todd Panter

USA Michael Putnam

UNX Tim Kelly

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Daniel Summerhays

UNX Brian T. Duffy

USA Kevin Kisner

UNX Gregg Short

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

CAN Mike Weir

UNX Todd Stocksdale

SCO Martin Laird

UNX Gene Kiela II

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Lucas Glover

UNX Bill Strong

USA Harrison Frazar

UNX Joe Passov

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Brandon Hagy

UNX Christopher Wilson

KOR Sung Joon Park

UNX Inaya Sutowo

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Tom Hoge

UNX Joe Frumkin

CAN Roger Sloan

UNX Tom Stull

10:30 AM
PGA West (Nicklaus)
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

AUS Jarrod Lyle

UNX Brian Kane

JPN Ryo Ishikawa

UNX Jon Keredes

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Eric Axley

UNX Yedidiah Soerjosoemarno

USA Bill Lunde

UNX William Anton

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Webb Simpson

UNX Jack Jacobson

USA Chris Kirk

UNX Jared Jacobson

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

USA Woody Austin

UNX Ron Beck

USA Ken Duke

UNX Dennis Beck

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Brian Stuard

UNX Jay Henderson

USA Spencer Levin

UNX Jay Feely

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Chad Collins

UNX Japto Soerjosoemarno

USA Troy Merritt

UNX Chuck Bond

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Erik Compton

UNX Bud Norris

USA John Rollins

UNX Chad Pfeifer

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA William McGirt

UNX Harold Ripps

USA Colt Knost

UNX James Hale

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Bill Haas

UNX Bob Bantle

USA Brandt Snedeker

UNX William D. Forrest

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Boo Weekley

UNX Brian Bassett

USA Ryan Moore

UNX Jay Clayton

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

ZIM Brendon de Jonge

UNX Todd Baldree

USA Scott Langley

UNX Todd Justice

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Dudley Hart

UNX Paul Merrick

NZL Tim Wilkinson

UNX Mike Pacetti

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Zac Blair

UNX Stephen J. Cloobeck

USA Kyle Reifers

UNX Bruce Deifik

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Mark Hubbard

UNX Michael Furgiuele

AUS Cameron Percy

UNX Forest Smith

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Nicholas Thompson

UNX Don Eddleman

USA Martin Flores

UNX John F. Carroll

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Blake Adams

UNX Allen Hertzman

USA D.J. Trahan

UNX Wade Oney, Jr

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

VEN Jhonattan Vegas

UNX David A. Clarke

RSA Rory Sabbatini

UNX Steve Schwartz

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Ben Crane

UNX Jimmy Haber

USA Scott Brown

UNX Bradford Gleason

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Jon Curran

UNX Buck Baumann

USA Byron Smith

UNX Mark Vogt

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Steve Wheatcroft

UNX Greg Devine

USA Ryan B. Kennedy

UNX Jeff Kirke

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Jeff Overton

UNX Hugh E. Rodham

USA Shawn Stefani

UNX Lingna Li

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

ITA Francesco Molinari

UNX Remo Baleri

ESP Gonzalo Fdez-Castano

UNX Jonathan Cox

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

RSA Retief Goosen

UNX Dick Cook

USA John Merrick

UNX LTC Chris Barra

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

CAN Nick Taylor

UNX Christopher Todoroff

USA Kevin Na

UNX Tray Cockerell

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Max Homa

UNX Justin Gibson

SWE David Lingmerth

UNX Tad Lowrey

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

MEX Oscar Fraustro

UNX Dino Rossi

USA Alex Prugh

UNX Chris Mohan

10:30 AM
PGA West (Palmer)
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Mark Hubbard

USA Phil Mickelson

SWE David Lingmerth

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Kevin Streelman

USA Mark Wilson

USA Colt Knost

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Billy Hurley III

ZIM Brendon de Jonge

USA Jason Bohn

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA J.J. Henry

USA Heath Slocum

USA Scott Stallings

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Pat Perez

USA Shawn Stefani

USA Tony Finau

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Scott Piercy

USA Kevin Na

USA Patrick Rodgers

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA George McNeill

USA Martin Flores

CAN Graham DeLaet

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Chris Kirk

USA John Huh

NZL Danny Lee

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA David Toms

USA Webb Simpson

USA Harris English

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Chad Collins

USA James Hahn

USA Scott Verplank

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Charley Hoffman

USA Lucas Glover

ENG Brian Davis

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Keegan Bradley

USA Charles Howell III

AUS Matt Jones

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

NZL Steven Alker

USA John Peterson

USA Brendan Steele

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Cameron Tringale

USA Jeff Overton

ESP Gonzalo Fdez-Castano

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Jason Kokrak

USA Boo Weekley

USA Billy Horschel

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

RSA Retief Goosen

USA Alex Prugh

UNX Jason Sugarman

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Nick Watney

SCO Martin Laird

KOR Sung Joon Park

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Bill Lunde

USA Brice Garnett

UNX William Sonneborn

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

RSA Rory Sabbatini

ITA Francesco Molinari

USA Patrick Reed

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Troy Merritt

USA Robert Garrigus

UNX JJ Dudum

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Steve Wheatcroft

USA Matt Kuchar

GER Alex Cejka

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Sean O'Hair

ARG Fabian Gomez

UNX David A. Clarke

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Michael Putnam

USA Ryan Palmer

USA Scott Pinckney

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Blayne Barber

USA Nicholas Thompson

UNX Jared Jacobson

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Erik Compton

USA Bill Haas

USA Justin Thomas

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA D.J. Trahan

CAN Adam Hadwin

UNX Steve Trager

11:00 AM