Photo Gallery

TEE TIMES

All tee times are local
Pebble Beach Golf Links
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
7:30 AM

NAM Trevor Dodds

UNX Stian Lintvedt

UNX Ray/ Ray

7:30 AM
TEE #10
10
7:30 AM

USA Dick Mast

UNX David Kizilkaya

UNX Nordlie/ Quam

7:30 AM
TEE #1
1
7:41 AM

USA Jeff Maggert

UNX Paige Phillips

UNX Merlo/ Brown III

7:41 AM
TEE #10
10
7:41 AM

USA Marco Dawson

UNX Cameron Fields

UNX Fadel/ Holden

7:41 AM
TEE #1
1
7:52 AM

USA Chip Beck

UNX Michael Mahlberg

UNX Hamilton/ Sims

7:52 AM
TEE #10
10
7:52 AM

USA Joe Daley

UNX Reed Shelley

UNX Ruiz/ Edmonds

7:52 AM
TEE #1
1
8:03 AM

USA Kevin Sutherland

UNX Bryan Baumgarten

UNX Bird/ Smith

8:03 AM
TEE #10
10
8:03 AM

ENG Roger Chapman

UNX Emma Reyes

UNX Jones/ Heieck

8:03 AM
TEE #1
1
8:14 AM

USA Bobby Wadkins

UNX Bryan D'Ostroph

UNX Fox/ Chen

8:14 AM
TEE #10
10
8:14 AM

USA Tommy Armour III

UNX Alexandra Batista

UNX Spector/ Hallgrimson

8:14 AM
TEE #1
1
8:25 AM

USA Tom Purtzer

UNX Ian Bellisario

UNX Bajraktari/ Bajraktari

8:25 AM
TEE #10
10
8:25 AM

ARG Jose Coceres

UNX Patrick Abadilla

UNX McMackin/ McMackin

8:25 AM
TEE #1
1
8:36 AM

USA Mark Brooks

UNX Cameron Carr

UNX Cochrane/ Shroeder

8:36 AM
TEE #10
10
8:36 AM

USA John Inman

UNX Max Wimbrow

UNX Dunlop/ Pasterick

8:36 AM
TEE #1
1
8:47 AM

USA Steve Lowery

UNX Peter Mata

UNX Mader/ Rush

8:47 AM
TEE #10
10
8:47 AM

USA Gene Sauers

UNX Mariana Ocano

UNX Kezirian/ Phillips

8:47 AM
TEE #1
1
8:58 AM

USA Woody Austin

UNX Chandler Wilkins

UNX Sullivan/ Whittemore

8:58 AM
TEE #10
10
8:58 AM

TWN Chien Soon Lu

UNX Sam Miller

UNX Rubio/ Sloat

8:58 AM
TEE #1
1
9:09 AM

USA Tom Byrum

UNX Charles Young II

UNX DeGrandis Jr/ Swette

9:09 AM
TEE #10
10
9:09 AM

USA Paul Goydos

UNX Nikhil Swaminathan

UNX Ens/ Nelson

9:09 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA P.H. Horgan III

UNX Erich Spitz

UNX Clark/ Nordlie

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

USA Mark O'Meara

UNX Brittany O'Bryant

UNX Crane/ Hevrdejs

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:11 PM

NZL Grant Waite

UNX Isabel Gonzalez

UNX Goodman/ Griffith

12:11 PM
TEE #10
10
12:11 PM

USA Olin Browne

UNX Micaa Thomas

UNX Richards Jr/ Steuart

12:11 PM
TEE #1
1
12:22 PM

USA Wes Short, Jr.

UNX Andrew Errico

UNX Bayless/ Appelbee

12:22 PM
TEE #10
10
12:22 PM

USA Brad Faxon

UNX Jason Liu

UNX Durban/ Durban

12:22 PM
TEE #1
1
12:33 PM

USA Larry Nelson

UNX Philip Hoffman

UNX MacMichael/ Nilmeier

12:33 PM
TEE #10
10
12:33 PM

USA Hale Irwin

UNX Will McMahon

UNX Vaughn/ Vaughn

12:33 PM
TEE #1
1
12:44 PM

USA Doug Garwood

UNX Angelo Leyvani

UNX Finn/ Townsley

12:44 PM
TEE #10
10
12:44 PM

AUS Peter Senior

UNX Joshua McCarthy

UNX Bertino/ Plott

12:44 PM
TEE #1
1
12:55 PM

USA Scott Hoch

UNX Tiffany Schapira

UNX Finley/ Nigro

12:55 PM
TEE #10
10
12:55 PM

MEX Esteban Toledo

UNX Ariana Saenz

UNX Gutermuth/ Uram

12:55 PM
TEE #1
1
1:06 PM

USA Russ Cochran

UNX Russ Tolliver

UNX Dunckel/ Simpson

1:06 PM
TEE #10
10
1:06 PM

USA Fred Funk

UNX Alexander Nguyen

UNX Greenlaw/ Harkey

1:06 PM
TEE #1
1
1:17 PM

RSA David Frost

UNX Donald Kay

UNX Koss/ Skinner

1:17 PM
TEE #10
10
1:17 PM

USA Lee Janzen

UNX Christopher Meyers

UNX Green/ Acres

1:17 PM
TEE #1
1
1:28 PM

USA Ben Crenshaw

UNX Tarin Leong

UNX Couch/ O'Connor

1:28 PM
TEE #10
10
1:28 PM

USA Loren Roberts

UNX Jordan Powell

UNX Burkovec/ Belcastro

1:28 PM
TEE #1
1
1:39 PM

USA Fuzzy Zoeller

UNX Michael Stallings

UNX Cataldo/ Pfau

1:39 PM
TEE #10
10
1:39 PM

USA Duffy Waldorf

UNX Kylie Fong

UNX DeLaney/ LeClair

1:39 PM
TEE #10
10
1:50 PM

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

UNX Anna Zhou

UNX Sweet/ Winer

1:50 PM
Poppy Hills
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
7:30 AM

USA Jeff Sluman

UNX Logan Lowe

UNX Arnold/ Woodward

7:30 AM
TEE #10
10
7:30 AM

USA Bill Glasson

UNX Brennan Fanning

UNX Boylan/ Alexander

7:30 AM
TEE #1
1
7:41 AM

USA Jay Haas

UNX Jonathan Paulson

UNX Mycoskie/ Mycoskie

7:41 AM
TEE #10
10
7:41 AM

IRL Mark McNulty

UNX Raymond Torres

UNX Butler/ Ridley

7:41 AM
TEE #1
1
7:52 AM

USA John Cook

UNX Billy Colbert

UNX McIntosh/ McIntosh

7:52 AM
TEE #10
10
7:52 AM

USA Steve Pate

UNX Colin Mulligan

UNX Hodges/ Hammonds

7:52 AM
TEE #1
1
8:03 AM

USA Tom Lehman

UNX Van Holmgren

UNX Caniglia/ L'Heureux

8:03 AM
TEE #10
10
8:03 AM

USA Bob Tway

UNX Jon Paul Ray

UNX Martin/ Stedman

8:03 AM
TEE #1
1
8:14 AM

ZIM Nick Price

UNX Angelica Harris

UNX Bringhurst/ Richmond

8:14 AM
TEE #10
10
8:14 AM

USA Scott Simpson

UNX Justin Williamson

UNX Monks/ Sklar

8:14 AM
TEE #1
1
8:25 AM

USA Billy Andrade

UNX Mabel Wong

UNX Green/ Morris

8:25 AM
TEE #10
10
8:25 AM

USA Wayne Levi

UNX Austin Witt

UNX Du/ Yan

8:25 AM
TEE #1
1
8:36 AM

USA Davis Love III

UNX Pierson McAtee

UNX O'Grady/ Bene

8:36 AM
TEE #10
10
8:36 AM

USA Craig Stadler

UNX Tommy Riddle

UNX Cross/ Stinson

8:36 AM
TEE #1
1
8:47 AM

USA Rocco Mediate

UNX Cameryn Smith

UNX Symancyk/ Whitsett

8:47 AM
TEE #10
10
8:47 AM

AUS Steve Elkington

UNX Katie Horsford

UNX Cavner/ Spengler

8:47 AM
TEE #1
1
8:58 AM

USA Scott Dunlap

UNX Emily Black

UNX Ziplow/ Ziplow

8:58 AM
TEE #10
10
8:58 AM

USA John Riegger

UNX Sarah Harrison

UNX Aymar/ Longaker

8:58 AM
TEE #1
1
9:09 AM

USA Kirk Triplett

UNX Peri'Don Ray Castille

UNX Harmening/ Donnelly

9:09 AM
TEE #10
10
9:09 AM

USA Lance Ten Broeck

UNX Jenna Tuccio

UNX Doyle/ Knetzger

9:09 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Mark Calcavecchia

UNX Francisco del la Torre

UNX Mulligan/ Murphy

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

SWE Anders Forsbrand

UNX Michelle Duan

UNX Hurtubise/ Swette

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:11 PM

USA Sonny Skinner

UNX Tyler Peterson

UNX Johnson/ Porteous

12:11 PM
TEE #10
10
12:11 PM

USA Larry Mize

UNX Hanna Brauburger

UNX Roberts/ Roberts

12:11 PM
TEE #1
1
12:22 PM

USA Skip Kendall

UNX Ben Clarke

UNX England/ Harris

12:22 PM
TEE #10
10
12:22 PM

USA Bobby Clampett

UNX Nicholas Lloren

UNX Grimmett/ Wilhite

12:22 PM
TEE #1
1
12:33 PM

USA Jim Thorpe

UNX Justin Murray

UNX Jacobs/ Smith

12:33 PM
TEE #10
10
12:33 PM

USA Tom Kite

UNX Roberto Arguello

UNX Barton/ Mackenzie

12:33 PM
TEE #1
1
12:44 PM

USA Joey Sindelar

UNX Gillian Alexander

UNX Cohen/ Dye

12:44 PM
TEE #10
10
12:44 PM

USA Blaine McCallister

UNX Emily Valentine

UNX Meeker/ Paduano

12:44 PM
TEE #1
1
12:55 PM

CAN Stephen Ames

UNX Brent Ito

UNX Cranefield/ Curry

12:55 PM
TEE #10
10
12:55 PM

USA Willie Wood

UNX Daniel Dahlinger

UNX Transier/ Transier

12:55 PM
TEE #1
1
1:06 PM

USA Bob Gilder

UNX Drew Casper

UNX Baker/ Miller

1:06 PM
TEE #10
10
1:06 PM

USA Dan Forsman

UNX Madalyn Ardueser

UNX Drace/ Decker

1:06 PM
TEE #1
1
1:17 PM

USA Jeff Hart

UNX Reed Fisher

UNX Campbell/ Cohen

1:17 PM
TEE #10
10
1:17 PM

USA Mike Goodes

UNX Mark Johnston

UNX Frist/ Frist

1:17 PM
TEE #1
1
1:28 PM

CAN Rod Spittle

UNX Jack Jaffe

UNX Orr/ Orr

1:28 PM
TEE #10
10
1:28 PM

USA Gary Hallberg

UNX Matthew Guo

UNX Ueberroth/ Ueberroth

1:28 PM
TEE #1
1
1:39 PM

USA Steve Jones

UNX Matthew Topilko

UNX Ronca/ Edwards

1:39 PM
TEE #10
10
1:39 PM

USA Joe Durant

UNX Kayli Lujan

UNX Hamill/ Schineller

1:39 PM
Pebble Beach Golf Links
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
7:30 AM

SWE Anders Forsbrand

UNX Michelle Duan

UNX Meeker/ Paduano

7:30 AM
TEE #10
10
7:30 AM

USA Mark Calcavecchia

UNX Francisco del la Torre

UNX Arnold/ Woodward

7:30 AM
TEE #1
1
7:41 AM

USA Larry Mize

UNX Hanna Brauburger

UNX Barton/ Mackenzie

7:41 AM
TEE #10
10
7:41 AM

USA Sonny Skinner

UNX Tyler Peterson

UNX Cavner/ Spengler

7:41 AM
TEE #1
1
7:52 AM

USA Bobby Clampett

UNX Nicholas Lloren

UNX Bringhurst/ Richmond

7:52 AM
TEE #10
10
7:52 AM

USA Skip Kendall

UNX Ben Clarke

UNX Campbell/ Cohen

7:52 AM
TEE #1
1
8:03 AM

USA Tom Kite

UNX Roberto Arguello

UNX Ueberroth/ Ueberroth

8:03 AM
TEE #10
10
8:03 AM

USA Jim Thorpe

UNX Justin Murray

UNX England/ Harris

8:03 AM
TEE #1
1
8:14 AM

USA Blaine McCallister

UNX Emily Valentine

UNX Cranefield/ Curry

8:14 AM
TEE #10
10
8:14 AM

USA Joey Sindelar

UNX Gillian Alexander

UNX Jacobs/ Smith

8:14 AM
TEE #1
1
8:25 AM

USA Willie Wood

UNX Daniel Dahlinger

UNX Drace/ Decker

8:25 AM
TEE #10
10
8:25 AM

CAN Stephen Ames

UNX Brent Ito

UNX Johnson/ Porteous

8:25 AM
TEE #1
1
8:36 AM

USA Dan Forsman

UNX Madalyn Ardueser

UNX Frist/ Frist

8:36 AM
TEE #10
10
8:36 AM

USA Bob Gilder

UNX Drew Casper

UNX Orr/ Orr

8:36 AM
TEE #1
1
8:47 AM

USA Mike Goodes

UNX Mark Johnston

UNX Roberts/ Roberts

8:47 AM
TEE #10
10
8:47 AM

USA Jeff Hart

UNX Reed Fisher

UNX Baker/ Miller

8:47 AM
TEE #1
1
8:58 AM

USA Gary Hallberg

UNX Matthew Guo

UNX Mycoskie/ Mycoskie

8:58 AM
TEE #10
10
8:58 AM

CAN Rod Spittle

UNX Jack Jaffe

UNX Hamill/ Schineller

8:58 AM
TEE #1
1
9:09 AM

USA Joe Durant

UNX Kayli Lujan

UNX Mulligan/ Murphy

9:09 AM
TEE #10
10
9:09 AM

USA Steve Jones

UNX Matthew Topilko

UNX Transier/ Transier

9:09 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Bill Glasson

UNX Brennan Fanning

UNX Hodges/ Hammonds

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

USA Jeff Sluman

UNX Logan Lowe

UNX Cohen/ Dye

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:11 PM

IRL Mark McNulty

UNX Raymond Torres

UNX Monks/ Sklar

12:11 PM
TEE #10
10
12:11 PM

USA Jay Haas

UNX Jonathan Paulson

UNX Hurtubise/ Swette

12:11 PM
TEE #1
1
12:22 PM

USA Steve Pate

UNX Colin Mulligan

UNX Aymar/ Longaker

12:22 PM
TEE #10
10
12:22 PM

USA John Cook

UNX Billy Colbert

UNX Doyle/ Knetzger

12:22 PM
TEE #1
1
12:33 PM

USA Bob Tway

UNX Jon Paul Ray

UNX Boylan/ Alexander

12:33 PM
TEE #10
10
12:33 PM

USA Tom Lehman

UNX Van Holmgren

UNX McIntosh/ McIntosh

12:33 PM
TEE #1
1
12:44 PM

USA Scott Simpson

UNX Justin Williamson

UNX Martin/ Stedman

12:44 PM
TEE #10
10
12:44 PM

ZIM Nick Price

UNX Angelica Harris

UNX Symancyk/ Whitsett

12:44 PM
TEE #1
1
12:55 PM

USA Wayne Levi

UNX Austin Witt

UNX Green/ Morris

12:55 PM
TEE #10
10
12:55 PM

USA Billy Andrade

UNX Mabel Wong

UNX Grimmett/ Wilhite

12:55 PM
TEE #1
1
1:06 PM

USA Craig Stadler

UNX Tommy Riddle

UNX Butler/ Ridley

1:06 PM
TEE #10
10
1:06 PM

USA Davis Love III

UNX Pierson McAtee

UNX Harmening/ Donnelly

1:06 PM
TEE #1
1
1:17 PM

AUS Steve Elkington

UNX Katie Horsford

UNX Cross/ Stinson

1:17 PM
TEE #10
10
1:17 PM

USA Rocco Mediate

UNX Cameryn Smith

UNX Ronca/ Edwards

1:17 PM
TEE #1
1
1:28 PM

USA John Riegger

UNX Sarah Harrison

UNX Ziplow/ Ziplow

1:28 PM
TEE #10
10
1:28 PM

USA Scott Dunlap

UNX Emily Black

UNX Caniglia/ L'Heureux

1:28 PM
TEE #1
1
1:39 PM

USA Lance Ten Broeck

UNX Jenna Tuccio

UNX Du/ Yan

1:39 PM
TEE #10
10
1:39 PM

USA Kirk Triplett

UNX Peri'Don Ray Castille

UNX O'Grady/ Bene

1:39 PM
Poppy Hills
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
7:30 AM

USA Mark O'Meara

UNX Brittany O'Bryant

UNX Ens/ Nelson

7:30 AM
TEE #10
10
7:30 AM

USA P.H. Horgan III

UNX Erich Spitz

UNX Nordlie/ Quam

7:30 AM
TEE #1
1
7:41 AM

USA Olin Browne

UNX Micaa Thomas

UNX DeLaney/ LeClair

7:41 AM
TEE #10
10
7:41 AM

NZL Grant Waite

UNX Isabel Gonzalez

UNX Koss/ Skinner

7:41 AM
TEE #1
1
7:52 AM

USA Brad Faxon

UNX Jason Liu

UNX Sweet/ Winer

7:52 AM
TEE #10
10
7:52 AM

USA Wes Short, Jr.

UNX Andrew Errico

UNX Ruiz/ Edmonds

7:52 AM
TEE #1
1
8:03 AM

USA Hale Irwin

UNX Will McMahon

UNX Greenlaw/ Harkey

8:03 AM
TEE #10
10
8:03 AM

USA Larry Nelson

UNX Philip Hoffman

UNX Bayless/ Appelbee

8:03 AM
TEE #1
1
8:14 AM

AUS Peter Senior

UNX Joshua McCarthy

UNX Mader/ Rush

8:14 AM
TEE #10
10
8:14 AM

USA Doug Garwood

UNX Angelo Leyvani

UNX Dunlop/ Pasterick

8:14 AM
TEE #1
1
8:25 AM

MEX Esteban Toledo

UNX Ariana Saenz

UNX Sullivan/ Whittemore

8:25 AM
TEE #10
10
8:25 AM

USA Scott Hoch

UNX Tiffany Schapira

UNX Dunckel/ Simpson

8:25 AM
TEE #1
1
8:36 AM

USA Fred Funk

UNX Alexander Nguyen

UNX Durban/ Durban

8:36 AM
TEE #10
10
8:36 AM

USA Russ Cochran

UNX Russ Tolliver

UNX Couch/ O'Connor

8:36 AM
TEE #1
1
8:47 AM

USA Lee Janzen

UNX Christopher Meyers

UNX Crane/ Hevrdejs

8:47 AM
TEE #10
10
8:47 AM

RSA David Frost

UNX Donald Kay

UNX Richards Jr/ Steuart

8:47 AM
TEE #1
1
8:58 AM

USA Loren Roberts

UNX Jordan Powell

UNX Rubio/ Sloat

8:58 AM
TEE #10
10
8:58 AM

USA Ben Crenshaw

UNX Tarin Leong

UNX Finley/ Nigro

8:58 AM
TEE #1
1
9:09 AM

USA Duffy Waldorf

UNX Kylie Fong

UNX Burkovec/ Belcastro

9:09 AM
TEE #10
10
9:09 AM

USA Fuzzy Zoeller

UNX Michael Stallings

UNX Finn/ Townsley

9:09 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

UNX Anna Zhou

UNX Green/ Acres

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Dick Mast

UNX David Kizilkaya

UNX Clark/ Nordlie

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

NAM Trevor Dodds

UNX Stian Lintvedt

UNX Bird/ Smith

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:11 PM

USA Marco Dawson

UNX Cameron Fields

UNX Cochrane/ Shroeder

12:11 PM
TEE #10
10
12:11 PM

USA Jeff Maggert

UNX Paige Phillips

UNX Bertino/ Plott

12:11 PM
TEE #1
1
12:22 PM

USA Joe Daley

UNX Reed Shelley

UNX Cataldo/ Pfau

12:22 PM
TEE #10
10
12:22 PM

USA Chip Beck

UNX Michael Mahlberg

UNX Gutermuth/ Uram

12:22 PM
TEE #1
1
12:33 PM

ENG Roger Chapman

UNX Emma Reyes

UNX Hamilton/ Sims

12:33 PM
TEE #10
10
12:33 PM

USA Kevin Sutherland

UNX Bryan Baumgarten

UNX Ray/ Ray

12:33 PM
TEE #1
1
12:44 PM

USA Tommy Armour III

UNX Alexandra Batista

UNX MacMichael/ Nilmeier

12:44 PM
TEE #10
10
12:44 PM

USA Bobby Wadkins

UNX Bryan D'Ostroph

UNX Jones/ Heieck

12:44 PM
TEE #1
1
12:55 PM

ARG Jose Coceres

UNX Patrick Abadilla

UNX Vaughn/ Vaughn

12:55 PM
TEE #10
10
12:55 PM

USA Tom Purtzer

UNX Ian Bellisario

UNX DeGrandis Jr/ Swette

12:55 PM
TEE #1
1
1:06 PM

USA John Inman

UNX Max Wimbrow

UNX Fox/ Chen

1:06 PM
TEE #10
10
1:06 PM

USA Mark Brooks

UNX Cameron Carr

UNX Fadel/ Holden

1:06 PM
TEE #1
1
1:17 PM

USA Gene Sauers

UNX Mariana Ocano

UNX Spector/ Hallgrimson

1:17 PM
TEE #10
10
1:17 PM

USA Steve Lowery

UNX Peter Mata

UNX Goodman/ Griffith

1:17 PM
TEE #1
1
1:28 PM

TWN Chien Soon Lu

UNX Sam Miller

UNX McMackin/ McMackin

1:28 PM
TEE #10
10
1:28 PM

USA Woody Austin

UNX Chandler Wilkins

UNX Bajraktari/ Bajraktari

1:28 PM
TEE #1
1
1:39 PM

USA Paul Goydos

UNX Nikhil Swaminathan

UNX Kezirian/ Phillips

1:39 PM
TEE #10
10
1:39 PM

USA Tom Byrum

UNX Charles Young II

UNX Merlo/ Brown III

1:39 PM
Pebble Beach Golf Links
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
7:40 AM

USA Steve Pate

USA Kevin Sutherland

UNX Bryan Baumgarten

USA Mark O'Meara

7:40 AM
TEE #10
10
7:40 AM

USA Larry Mize

USA Tom Kite

USA Loren Roberts

TWN Chien Soon Lu

7:40 AM
TEE #1
1
7:50 AM

CAN Stephen Ames

UNX Brent Ito

USA Dan Forsman

USA Mike Goodes

7:50 AM
TEE #10
10
7:50 AM

AUS Steve Elkington

UNX Katie Horsford

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

UNX Anna Zhou

7:50 AM
TEE #1
1
8:00 AM

USA Mark Brooks

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Brad Faxon

UNX Jason Liu

8:00 AM
TEE #10
10
8:00 AM

USA P.H. Horgan III

USA Sonny Skinner

USA Steve Jones

NAM Trevor Dodds

8:00 AM
TEE #1
1
8:10 AM

USA Kirk Triplett

USA Scott Hoch

RSA David Frost

USA Bill Glasson

8:10 AM
TEE #10
10
8:10 AM

ZIM Nick Price

USA Gary Hallberg

UNX Johnson/ Porteous

8:10 AM
TEE #1
1
8:20 AM

USA Steve Lowery

USA Woody Austin

USA Doug Garwood

UNX Angelo Leyvani

8:20 AM
TEE #10
10
8:20 AM

USA Jeff Maggert

USA Joe Daley

UNX Ruiz/ Edmonds

8:20 AM
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

ENG Roger Chapman

UNX Emma Reyes

USA Tom Lehman

USA Gene Sauers

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Chip Beck

USA John Riegger

UNX Green/ Acres

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Joe Durant

USA Jeff Sluman

UNX Logan Lowe

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

SWE Anders Forsbrand

USA Dick Mast

UNX Boylan/ Alexander

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

CAN Rod Spittle

USA John Inman

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Joey Sindelar

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

IRL Mark McNulty

USA Bobby Clampett

UNX Durban/ Durban

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

NZL Grant Waite

USA Russ Cochran

USA Duffy Waldorf

UNX Kylie Fong

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Tommy Armour III

UNX Alexandra Batista

AUS Peter Senior

UNX Joshua McCarthy

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

ARG Jose Coceres

UNX Patrick Abadilla

USA Billy Andrade

UNX Mabel Wong

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Hale Irwin

USA Jim Thorpe

UNX Transier/ Transier

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Blaine McCallister

USA Bob Gilder

UNX Drew Casper

USA Mark Calcavecchia

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Scott Simpson

USA Tom Purtzer

UNX Doyle/ Knetzger

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Paul Goydos

UNX Nikhil Swaminathan

USA Olin Browne

UNX Micaa Thomas

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Willie Wood

USA Bobby Wadkins

UNX Jacobs/ Smith

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Jeff Hart

UNX Reed Fisher

USA Davis Love III

UNX Pierson McAtee

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Larry Nelson

USA Craig Stadler

UNX Bertino/ Plott

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Fred Funk

USA Lee Janzen

UNX Christopher Meyers

USA Jay Haas

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Rocco Mediate

USA Lance Ten Broeck

UNX Ziplow/ Ziplow

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Tom Byrum

UNX Charles Young II

USA Marco Dawson

UNX Cameron Fields

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Wayne Levi

USA Ben Crenshaw

USA Fuzzy Zoeller

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA John Cook

UNX Billy Colbert

USA Skip Kendall

UNX Ben Clarke

10:10 AM