Photo Gallery

TEE TIMES

All tee times are local
Fallen Oak
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Dana Quigley

USA Andrew Magee

USA Brian Henninger

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

AUS Peter Senior

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Gene Sauers

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA John Inman

USA Bob Tway

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Billy Andrade

WAL Mark Mouland

USA Rick Fehr

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Scott Simpson

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA Wes Short, Jr.

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Gary Hallberg

USA Brad Bryant

USA Steve Lowery

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Scott Hoch

ARG Jose Coceres

USA Bobby Clampett

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Joey Sindelar

USA Bill Glasson

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Larry Mize

USA Tom Purtzer

USA Jim Gallagher, Jr.

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Mike Goodes

USA Steve Pate

USA Jeff Maggert

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Jim Thorpe

TWN Chien Soon Lu

USA Mark Brooks

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA John Riegger

SCO Sandy Lyle

USA Joe Daley

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Kenny Perry

USA Rocco Mediate

IRL Mark McNulty

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA Tom Byrum

USA Loren Roberts

USA Dan Forsman

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

RSA David Frost

USA Jay Haas

USA Corey Pavin

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

USA Brad Faxon

USA Fred Funk

USA Ben Crenshaw

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

USA Kirk Triplett

USA Willie Wood

USA Larry Nelson

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

USA Tom Lehman

SCO Colin Montgomerie

USA Mark O'Meara

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

USA Russ Cochran

ENG Roger Chapman

USA Tom Kite

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Michael Allen

USA Fred Couples

ZIM Nick Price

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Bob Gilder

USA Mike Reid

JPN Kohki Idoki

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

ENG Nick Faldo

USA Craig Stadler

GER Bernhard Langer

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Bart Bryant

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

USA Mark Calcavecchia

USA Jeff Sluman

USA Olin Browne

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

CAN Jim Rutledge

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Sonny Skinner

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

USA Jeff Hart

SWE Anders Forsbrand

USA Bob Friend

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:10 PM

USA Greg Bruckner

USA Ben Bates

USA Frank Esposito, Jr.

12:10 PM
Fallen Oak
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

ARG Jose Coceres

USA Tom Purtzer

TWN Chien Soon Lu

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Larry Nelson

USA Gary Hallberg

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Bob Gilder

USA John Inman

USA Dan Forsman

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Larry Mize

USA Corey Pavin

USA Ben Crenshaw

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

JPN Kohki Idoki

USA Sonny Skinner

USA Jeff Hart

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Scott Simpson

USA Jim Gallagher, Jr.

USA Willie Wood

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Greg Bruckner

USA Frank Esposito, Jr.

USA Andrew Magee

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Mike Reid

ENG Nick Faldo

CAN Jim Rutledge

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Mark Brooks

USA Brad Faxon

ZIM Nick Price

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Tommy Armour III

WAL Mark Mouland

USA Joey Sindelar

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Craig Stadler

USA Ben Bates

AUS Peter Senior

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Bobby Clampett

USA Mike Goodes

USA Steve Pate

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Brad Bryant

USA Steve Lowery

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Brian Henninger

USA Gene Sauers

USA Bob Tway

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

USA Mark Calcavecchia

USA Bob Friend

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

USA Loren Roberts

USA Kirk Triplett

USA Russ Cochran

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

USA Joe Daley

USA Rocco Mediate

USA Tom Byrum

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Dana Quigley

CAN Rod Spittle

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Bill Glasson

SCO Colin Montgomerie

GER Bernhard Langer

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

USA Olin Browne

USA Billy Andrade

USA Scott Hoch

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Mark O'Meara

USA Bart Bryant

USA Jeff Sluman

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:10 PM

SCO Sandy Lyle

IRL Mark McNulty

USA Tom Lehman

12:10 PM
TEE #1
1
12:20 PM

SWE Anders Forsbrand

USA Rick Fehr

USA Jim Thorpe

12:20 PM
TEE #1
1
12:30 PM

ENG Roger Chapman

USA Tom Kite

USA Scott Dunlap

12:30 PM
TEE #1
1
12:40 PM

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA John Riegger

USA Fred Funk

12:40 PM
TEE #1
1
12:50 PM

USA Jay Haas

USA Michael Allen

12:50 PM
TEE #1
1
1:00 PM

USA Fred Couples

USA Jeff Maggert

USA Kenny Perry

1:00 PM
Fallen Oak
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

SCO Sandy Lyle

USA Tom Kite

USA Mike Reid

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Ben Bates

USA Rocco Mediate

USA Jim Thorpe

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

MEX Esteban Toledo

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Jeff Sluman

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Corey Pavin

USA Joey Sindelar

AUS Peter Senior

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

USA Loren Roberts

USA Joe Daley

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Bobby Clampett

USA Brian Henninger

USA Mark Calcavecchia

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Mike Goodes

USA Steve Pate

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Bob Friend

USA Larry Nelson

USA Scott Simpson

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Kenny Perry

USA Frank Esposito, Jr.

CAN Jim Rutledge

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

ENG Nick Faldo

USA Mark Brooks

USA Brad Faxon

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Bart Bryant

SWE Anders Forsbrand

USA Scott Dunlap

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

WAL Mark Mouland

USA Craig Stadler

USA John Inman

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Gene Sauers

USA Kirk Triplett

USA Russ Cochran

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA Sonny Skinner

USA Andrew Magee

USA Brad Bryant

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

IRL Mark McNulty

USA Michael Allen

USA Wes Short, Jr.

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

USA Rick Fehr

USA Larry Mize

JPN Kohki Idoki

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

GER Bernhard Langer

USA Olin Browne

USA Scott Hoch

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

USA Jim Gallagher, Jr.

USA Bob Tway

USA Bobby Wadkins

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

ENG Roger Chapman

USA John Riegger

SCO Colin Montgomerie

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Jeff Hart

USA Willie Wood

USA Greg Bruckner

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Mark O'Meara

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA Tom Lehman

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

ZIM Nick Price

USA Steve Lowery

USA Dana Quigley

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

USA Fred Couples

USA Jeff Maggert

USA Bill Glasson

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

USA Tom Byrum

ARG Jose Coceres

USA Dan Forsman

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Billy Andrade

USA Fred Funk

USA Jay Haas

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

USA Bob Gilder

USA Ben Crenshaw

USA Gary Hallberg

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:10 PM

TWN Chien Soon Lu

USA Tom Purtzer

12:10 PM