It appears your browser may be outdated. For the best website experience, we recommend updating your browser.   learn more

×
Photo Gallery

TEE TIMES

All tee times are local
Fallen Oak
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Steve Pate

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

CAN Stephen Ames

USA Joe Durant

USA Gene Sauers

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Kevin Sutherland

USA Billy Andrade

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

NZL Grant Waite

USA Joey Sindelar

USA Mark Brooks

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Bob Gilder

USA Bob Tway

USA Brian Henninger

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Morris Hatalsky

USA Bill Glasson

ARG Jose Coceres

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Larry Mize

USA Tom Byrum

USA Nolan Henke

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Ben Bates

USA Mike Goodes

USA Guy Boros

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Jim Thorpe

USA Brad Bryant

USA Jim Gallagher, Jr.

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

CAN Jim Rutledge

USA Duffy Waldorf

WAL Ian Woosnam

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Scott Hoch

USA Steve Lowery

USA Gil Morgan

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Tom Purtzer

USA Hal Sutton

USA John Huston

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Craig Stadler

USA Jay Don Blake

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA Fred Couples

ESP Miguel Angel Jimenez

SCO Colin Montgomerie

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

SCO Sandy Lyle

RSA David Frost

USA Tom Kite

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

SWE Jesper Parnevik

USA Mark O'Meara

USA Kenny Perry

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Mark Calcavecchia

USA Larry Nelson

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

USA Jeff Maggert

USA Michael Allen

USA Tom Lehman

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

USA Marco Dawson

USA Paul Goydos

USA Olin Browne

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Mark Wiebe

USA John Riegger

USA Dan Forsman

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Bart Bryant

USA Hale Irwin

USA Woody Austin

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

USA Kirk Triplett

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

USA Loren Roberts

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

ENG Roger Chapman

USA Brad Faxon

ZIM Nick Price

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

USA Lee Janzen

USA Russ Cochran

USA Rocco Mediate

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Gene Jones

USA Jeff Coston

USA Frank Esposito

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Jeff Sluman

USA Jay Haas

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:10 PM

AUS Peter Senior

USA Jeff Hart

USA Jerry Smith

12:10 PM
Fallen Oak
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Jerry Smith

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Bob Gilder

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Bill Glasson

USA Tom Purtzer

USA Mark O'Meara

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Marco Dawson

USA Jeff Coston

USA Jeff Hart

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Scott Dunlap

ZIM Nick Price

USA Rocco Mediate

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Kenny Perry

USA Larry Nelson

USA Jeff Maggert

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Mark Brooks

USA Larry Mize

USA Duffy Waldorf

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Tom Byrum

USA Scott Hoch

USA Jay Don Blake

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Steve Lowery

USA Dan Forsman

USA Gene Jones

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Bob Tway

USA Morris Hatalsky

ARG Jose Coceres

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Jeff Sluman

USA Brian Henninger

USA Jim Thorpe

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Guy Boros

USA Brad Bryant

USA John Huston

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Jim Gallagher, Jr.

CAN Jim Rutledge

USA Wes Short, Jr.

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Lee Janzen

USA Jay Haas

AUS Peter Senior

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

ESP Miguel Angel Jimenez

SCO Sandy Lyle

SWE Jesper Parnevik

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

USA Fred Couples

USA Tom Lehman

USA Olin Browne

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

USA Paul Goydos

USA Mark Wiebe

MEX Esteban Toledo

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

USA Kirk Triplett

CAN Stephen Ames

USA Mike Goodes

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

USA Steve Pate

USA Bobby Wadkins

NZL Grant Waite

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

USA Loren Roberts

USA Mark Calcavecchia

USA Michael Allen

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Joey Sindelar

WAL Ian Woosnam

USA Ben Bates

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Brad Faxon

USA Billy Andrade

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

USA Tom Kite

USA Bart Bryant

USA Tommy Armour III

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

USA Kevin Sutherland

RSA David Frost

USA Woody Austin

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

USA Gil Morgan

USA Hal Sutton

USA Nolan Henke

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Joe Durant

SCO Colin Montgomerie

USA Gene Sauers

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

USA Russ Cochran

USA Craig Stadler

USA Frank Esposito

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:10 PM

USA Hale Irwin

USA John Riegger

12:10 PM
Fallen Oak
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Steve Lowery

USA Guy Boros

USA Jerry Smith

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Rocco Mediate

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA Jay Don Blake

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Tom Byrum

ESP Miguel Angel Jimenez

USA Mark Calcavecchia

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Bob Tway

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Ben Bates

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Jeff Coston

USA Jeff Hart

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Bart Bryant

USA Bob Gilder

USA Bill Glasson

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Lee Janzen

USA Kirk Triplett

USA Mike Goodes

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Tom Purtzer

USA Larry Mize

USA Dan Forsman

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Kenny Perry

USA Larry Nelson

USA Morris Hatalsky

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Jeff Sluman

USA Brian Henninger

SCO Sandy Lyle

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Brad Bryant

AUS Peter Senior

CAN Stephen Ames

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Mark Wiebe

NZL Grant Waite

ZIM Nick Price

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

ARG Jose Coceres

USA John Huston

USA Marco Dawson

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA Mark Brooks

USA Gene Jones

USA Jay Haas

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

USA Loren Roberts

USA Mark O'Meara

USA Jeff Maggert

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

SWE Jesper Parnevik

USA Paul Goydos

USA Steve Pate

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

USA Fred Couples

USA Brad Faxon

USA Scott Hoch

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

USA Joey Sindelar

USA Jim Gallagher, Jr.

WAL Ian Woosnam

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

USA Michael Allen

USA Billy Andrade

USA Gene Sauers

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Tom Kite

USA Tommy Armour III

CAN Jim Rutledge

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Woody Austin

USA Joe Durant

SCO Colin Montgomerie

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Gil Morgan

USA Frank Esposito

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

RSA David Frost

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Olin Browne

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

USA Jim Thorpe

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Russ Cochran

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Kevin Sutherland

USA Tom Lehman

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

USA Hal Sutton

USA Craig Stadler

USA Nolan Henke

12:00 PM