Photo Gallery

TEE TIMES

All tee times are local
TPC Snoqualmie Ridge
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

TWN Chien Soon Lu

USA Steve Jones

USA John Inman

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Tom Byrum

USA Bob Tway

USA Mark Brooks

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Mike Goodes

USA Bill Glasson

USA Gene Sauers

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Jim Gallagher, Jr.

USA Wes Short, Jr.

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

USA Peter Jacobsen

USA Bobby Clampett

ARG Jose Coceres

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

USA Tom Purtzer

USA Joey Sindelar

USA Hal Sutton

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Joe Durant

AUS Peter Senior

USA Duffy Waldorf

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

USA Gary Hallberg

USA Scott Verplank

USA Steve Lowery

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:10 PM

USA Gil Morgan

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Blaine McCallister

12:10 PM
TEE #10
10
12:10 PM

USA Scott Hoch

USA Steve Pate

USA Rick Fehr

12:10 PM
TEE #1
1
12:20 PM

USA Paul Goydos

USA Chip Beck

USA Kevin Sutherland

12:20 PM
TEE #10
10
12:20 PM

USA Larry Mize

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Scott Simpson

12:20 PM
TEE #1
1
12:30 PM

USA Olin Browne

USA Fred Funk

USA Mark Calcavecchia

12:30 PM
TEE #10
10
12:30 PM

RSA David Frost

USA Tom Kite

ENG Roger Chapman

12:30 PM
TEE #1
1
12:40 PM

USA Michael Allen

USA John Riegger

USA Rocco Mediate

12:40 PM
TEE #10
10
12:40 PM

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

USA Dan Forsman

USA Bob Gilder

12:40 PM
TEE #1
1
12:50 PM

USA Fred Couples

GER Bernhard Langer

USA John Cook

12:50 PM
TEE #10
10
12:50 PM

USA Loren Roberts

USA Mike Reid

SCO Sandy Lyle

12:50 PM
TEE #1
1
1:00 PM

USA Russ Cochran

USA Mark O'Meara

USA Tom Lehman

1:00 PM
TEE #10
10
1:00 PM

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Bart Bryant

USA Craig Stadler

1:00 PM
TEE #1
1
1:10 PM

USA Jeff Sluman

IRL Mark McNulty

USA Woody Austin

1:10 PM
TEE #10
10
1:10 PM

USA Mark Wiebe

USA Willie Wood

USA Joe Daley

1:10 PM
TEE #1
1
1:20 PM

USA Dick Mast

CAN Jim Rutledge

SWE Anders Forsbrand

1:20 PM
TEE #10
10
1:20 PM

USA Jeff Hart

USA Ben Bates

USA Greg Bruckner

1:20 PM
TEE #1
1
1:30 PM

WAL Mark Mouland

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Jeff Coston

1:30 PM
TEE #10
10
1:30 PM

USA Marco Dawson

USA Jeff Brehaut

USA Ricky Touma

1:30 PM
TEE #10
10
1:40 PM

USA Doug Garwood

USA Robin Freeman

USA Stephen Mondshine

1:40 PM
TPC Snoqualmie Ridge
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Rocco Mediate

USA Fred Couples

USA Mike Reid

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

SCO Sandy Lyle

USA Tom Lehman

USA Bart Bryant

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Hal Sutton

USA Paul Goydos

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Steve Jones

ARG Jose Coceres

USA Tom Purtzer

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Russ Cochran

USA Willie Wood

USA Jeff Hart

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA Gary Hallberg

USA Steve Lowery

USA Rick Fehr

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Tom Kite

USA Bob Gilder

GER Bernhard Langer

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Kevin Sutherland

USA John Cook

USA Joe Daley

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

USA Chip Beck

USA Scott Simpson

USA Olin Browne

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Ben Bates

WAL Mark Mouland

USA Stephen Mondshine

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Peter Jacobsen

AUS Peter Senior

USA Blaine McCallister

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Bob Tway

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Duffy Waldorf

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Marco Dawson

USA Bill Glasson

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA John Riegger

USA Loren Roberts

MEX Esteban Toledo

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Jeff Coston

USA Tom Byrum

USA Joey Sindelar

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Greg Bruckner

TWN Chien Soon Lu

USA Ricky Touma

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Michael Allen

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

USA Dan Forsman

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Robin Freeman

USA Bobby Clampett

USA Bobby Wadkins

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Joe Durant

USA Steve Pate

USA Fred Funk

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

ENG Roger Chapman

USA Dick Mast

USA Scott Verplank

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

RSA David Frost

USA Woody Austin

USA Doug Garwood

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Gil Morgan

USA Larry Mize

USA Craig Stadler

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

IRL Mark McNulty

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Mark Calcavecchia

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Mark Wiebe

CAN Jim Rutledge

SWE Anders Forsbrand

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Scott Hoch

USA Mark O'Meara

USA Jeff Sluman

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA John Inman

USA Jim Gallagher, Jr.

USA Jeff Brehaut

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

USA Mike Goodes

USA Mark Brooks

USA Gene Sauers

11:10 AM
TPC Snoqualmie Ridge
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Mark Calcavecchia

USA Hal Sutton

USA Gary Hallberg

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Steve Lowery

USA Joe Daley

AUS Peter Senior

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Bob Gilder

USA Tom Byrum

USA Dan Forsman

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA John Riegger

USA Steve Pate

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Kevin Sutherland

USA Scott Simpson

USA Fred Couples

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Steve Jones

USA Tom Purtzer

USA Ben Bates

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Willie Wood

USA Jeff Hart

GER Bernhard Langer

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

WAL Mark Mouland

USA Bob Tway

USA Loren Roberts

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Rocco Mediate

USA Tom Lehman

USA Bart Bryant

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Mike Reid

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

RSA David Frost

USA Scott Hoch

USA Jeff Sluman

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

SCO Sandy Lyle

USA Tom Kite

USA Peter Jacobsen

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

ARG Jose Coceres

USA Bill Glasson

USA Jeff Coston

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Greg Bruckner

USA John Cook

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Mike Goodes

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Paul Goydos

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Bobby Clampett

ENG Roger Chapman

USA Stephen Mondshine

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Blaine McCallister

USA Marco Dawson

USA Joey Sindelar

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

TWN Chien Soon Lu

USA Ricky Touma

USA Larry Mize

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Russ Cochran

USA Chip Beck

USA Mark O'Meara

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Rick Fehr

USA Gil Morgan

CAN Jim Rutledge

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

IRL Mark McNulty

USA Gene Sauers

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

SWE Anders Forsbrand

USA Robin Freeman

USA Dick Mast

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Woody Austin

USA Olin Browne

USA Michael Allen

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Mark Wiebe

USA John Inman

USA Scott Verplank

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Mark Brooks

USA Joe Durant

USA Fred Funk

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Jeff Brehaut

USA Craig Stadler

USA Jim Gallagher, Jr.

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Doug Garwood

USA Tommy Armour III

11:00 AM
TPC Snoqualmie Ridge
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #18
18
12:00 AM

USA Mark Brooks

USA Scott Dunlap

12:00 AM