Photo Gallery

TEE TIMES

All tee times are local
The Old Course at Broken Sound
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Tom Byrum

AUS Steve Elkington

USA Steve Pate

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Brian Henninger

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Larry Mize

AUS Peter Senior

USA Hal Sutton

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA D.A. Weibring

TWN Chien Soon Lu

USA Bruce Fleisher

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA John Harris

USA Morris Hatalsky

USA Steve Lowery

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Joey Sindelar

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA Wes Short, Jr.

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Mike Goodes

USA Dana Quigley

USA Gary Koch

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Scott Simpson

USA Bill Glasson

USA Rick Fehr

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Brad Bryant

USA Peter Jacobsen

USA Fuzzy Zoeller

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Mark Brooks

USA Bob Friend

USA Bob Tway

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Wayne Levi

USA Tommy Armour III

USA John Inman

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA Gary Hallberg

USA Tom Purtzer

USA Andrew Magee

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

USA Jim Thorpe

USA Gene Sauers

USA Billy Andrade

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

USA Olin Browne

USA John Riegger

JPN Kohki Idoki

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

USA Rocco Mediate

USA Mark Calcavecchia

USA Ben Crenshaw

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

USA Mike Reid

USA Mark Wiebe

USA Willie Wood

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

ZIM Nick Price

SCO Colin Montgomerie

USA Tom Lehman

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Michael Allen

SWE Anders Forsbrand

USA Tom Kite

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Bart Bryant

USA Dan Forsman

IRL Mark McNulty

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

USA Jay Haas

USA John Cook

USA Curtis Strange

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

USA Russ Cochran

USA Hale Irwin

USA Bob Gilder

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

RSA David Frost

ENG Roger Chapman

USA Loren Roberts

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Mark O'Meara

USA Jeff Sluman

GER Bernhard Langer

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

USA Jay Don Blake

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:10 PM

USA Kenny Perry

USA Brad Faxon

USA Fred Funk

12:10 PM
TEE #10
10
12:10 PM

CAN Jim Rutledge

USA Doug Garwood

USA Scott Dunlap

12:10 PM
TEE #10
10
12:20 PM

USA Jeff Hart

USA Lee Rinker

USA Steve Schneiter

12:20 PM
The Old Course at Broken Sound
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Tom Kite

USA Russ Cochran

USA Mark O'Meara

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

GER Bernhard Langer

USA Doug Garwood

USA Steve Pate

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA John Inman

USA Mark Wiebe

SWE Anders Forsbrand

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Brian Henninger

AUS Peter Senior

USA Joey Sindelar

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Bruce Fleisher

USA Fuzzy Zoeller

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Bob Tway

USA Jim Thorpe

USA Billy Andrade

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Rocco Mediate

USA Willie Wood

ENG Roger Chapman

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA Fred Funk

USA Larry Mize

USA Mark Brooks

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

USA Bill Glasson

USA John Riegger

JPN Kohki Idoki

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

USA Bob Friend

USA Wayne Levi

USA Tommy Armour III

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Dana Quigley

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

USA Ben Crenshaw

USA Dan Forsman

USA Loren Roberts

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

USA Jeff Sluman

USA Kenny Perry

USA Jeff Hart

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Jay Don Blake

USA D.A. Weibring

USA Scott Simpson

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Mike Reid

USA Jay Haas

RSA David Frost

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

CAN Jim Rutledge

USA Rick Fehr

USA Gary Hallberg

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA Mike Goodes

USA Olin Browne

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

IRL Mark McNulty

USA Curtis Strange

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Gene Sauers

SCO Colin Montgomerie

USA Hale Irwin

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

USA Lee Rinker

USA Steve Schneiter

USA Hal Sutton

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:10 PM

USA John Cook

AUS Steve Elkington

USA Gary Koch

12:10 PM
TEE #10
10
12:10 PM

USA John Harris

USA Morris Hatalsky

USA Tom Purtzer

12:10 PM
TEE #1
1
12:20 PM

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Tom Lehman

USA Brad Bryant

12:20 PM
TEE #10
10
12:20 PM

USA Mark Calcavecchia

USA Tom Byrum

USA Steve Lowery

12:20 PM
TEE #1
1
12:30 PM

USA Michael Allen

USA Scott Dunlap

TWN Chien Soon Lu

12:30 PM
TEE #10
10
12:30 PM

USA Bart Bryant

USA Bob Gilder

USA Brad Faxon

12:30 PM
TEE #10
10
12:40 PM

USA Peter Jacobsen

USA Andrew Magee

12:40 PM
The Old Course at Broken Sound
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Gary Hallberg

USA Mike Goodes

USA Hale Irwin

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Steve Pate

USA Mark Wiebe

USA Brian Henninger

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

USA Bob Tway

USA Mark Brooks

USA D.A. Weibring

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Fuzzy Zoeller

AUS Steve Elkington

AUS Peter Senior

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

JPN Kohki Idoki

IRL Mark McNulty

MEX Esteban Toledo

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Bruce Fleisher

USA Willie Wood

USA Larry Mize

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Jeff Sluman

USA Russ Cochran

USA Mark O'Meara

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA Bob Friend

USA Dana Quigley

USA Ben Crenshaw

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

USA Bill Glasson

USA Tommy Armour III

CAN Rod Spittle

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

USA Mark Calcavecchia

SWE Anders Forsbrand

USA Wayne Levi

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

GER Bernhard Langer

USA Doug Garwood

USA John Inman

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Loren Roberts

USA Steve Schneiter

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

USA Fred Funk

SCO Colin Montgomerie

USA Tom Kite

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Joey Sindelar

USA Billy Andrade

USA Scott Simpson

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Mike Reid

RSA David Frost

ENG Roger Chapman

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

CAN Jim Rutledge

USA Curtis Strange

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

USA Gene Sauers

USA Rocco Mediate

USA John Riegger

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

USA John Harris

USA Morris Hatalsky

USA Jay Don Blake

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Jeff Hart

USA Kenny Perry

USA Olin Browne

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

USA Hal Sutton

USA Brad Faxon

USA Dan Forsman

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:10 PM

USA Gary Koch

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Brad Bryant

12:10 PM
TEE #10
10
12:10 PM

USA Lee Rinker

USA Tom Purtzer

USA Steve Lowery

12:10 PM
TEE #1
1
12:20 PM

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA Jay Haas

USA Tom Lehman

12:20 PM
TEE #10
10
12:20 PM

USA Bob Gilder

USA Tom Byrum

USA Bart Bryant

12:20 PM
TEE #1
1
12:30 PM

USA Michael Allen

USA Scott Dunlap

TWN Chien Soon Lu

12:30 PM
TEE #10
10
12:30 PM

USA Rick Fehr

USA Peter Jacobsen

12:30 PM
TEE #10
10
12:40 PM

USA Jim Thorpe

USA Andrew Magee

12:40 PM
The Old Course at Broken Sound
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #18
18
12:00 AM

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA Michael Allen

12:00 AM