It appears your browser may be outdated. For the best website experience, we recommend updating your browser.   learn more

×
Photo Gallery

TEE TIMES

All tee times are local
TwinEagles GC (Talon)
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
8:30 AM

USA John Huston

CAN Stephen Ames

USA Joey Sindelar

8:30 AM
TEE #10
10
8:30 AM

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Bob Gilder

USA Brian Henninger

8:30 AM
TEE #1
1
8:40 AM

USA Fuzzy Zoeller

USA Lee Janzen

USA Hal Sutton

8:40 AM
TEE #10
10
8:40 AM

USA David Eger

USA Kevin Sutherland

USA Duffy Waldorf

8:40 AM
TEE #1
1
8:50 AM

USA Brad Bryant

USA Billy Andrade

USA Bill Glasson

8:50 AM
TEE #10
10
8:50 AM

USA Peter Jacobsen

USA Mark Brooks

USA Nolan Henke

8:50 AM
TEE #1
1
9:00 AM

USA Gary Hallberg

USA Gil Morgan

USA Tom Byrum

9:00 AM
TEE #10
10
9:00 AM

USA Larry Mize

NZL Grant Waite

USA Gary Koch

9:00 AM
TEE #1
1
9:10 AM

USA Gene Sauers

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Marco Dawson

9:10 AM
TEE #10
10
9:10 AM

USA Mike Goodes

USA Steve Pate

USA Blaine McCallister

9:10 AM
TEE #1
1
9:20 AM

USA Wayne Levi

USA Bob Tway

ARG Jose Coceres

9:20 AM
TEE #10
10
9:20 AM

USA John Harris

USA Jeff Coston

USA Greg Kraft

9:20 AM
TEE #1
1
9:30 AM

USA Tom Purtzer

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Steve Lowery

9:30 AM
TEE #10
10
9:30 AM

USA Ben Crenshaw

USA John Riegger

USA Olin Browne

9:30 AM
TEE #1
1
9:40 AM

SCO Colin Montgomerie

USA Russ Cochran

USA Bart Bryant

9:40 AM
TEE #10
10
9:40 AM

USA Brad Faxon

USA Jeff Maggert

USA Dan Forsman

9:40 AM
TEE #1
1
9:50 AM

USA Loren Roberts

USA Rocco Mediate

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

9:50 AM
TEE #10
10
9:50 AM

RSA David Frost

USA Mark Wiebe

ENG Roger Chapman

9:50 AM
TEE #1
1
10:00 AM

USA Wes Short, Jr.

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Hale Irwin

10:00 AM
TEE #10
10
10:00 AM

USA Scott Hoch

USA Jay Don Blake

USA Curtis Strange

10:00 AM
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Jeff Sluman

USA Mark O'Meara

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Dana Quigley

USA Corey Pavin

SCO Sandy Lyle

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Paul Goydos

USA Michael Allen

USA Jay Haas

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

AUS Peter Senior

USA Jeff Hart

USA Bob Friend

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Kirk Triplett

GER Bernhard Langer

USA John Cook

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

TWN Chien Soon Lu

USA Sonny Skinner

USA Frank Esposito

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

CAN Jim Rutledge

USA Jerry Smith

USA Craig Thomas

10:40 AM
TwinEagles GC (Talon)
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:35 AM

USA Joey Sindelar

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA Billy Andrade

10:35 AM
TEE #10
10
10:35 AM

USA John Harris

USA Jeff Coston

USA Tom Purtzer

10:35 AM
TEE #1
1
10:45 AM

USA Rocco Mediate

USA John Cook

USA John Huston

10:45 AM
TEE #10
10
10:45 AM

USA Loren Roberts

USA Scott Hoch

USA Jeff Sluman

10:45 AM
TEE #1
1
10:55 AM

USA Gary Koch

USA Gene Sauers

USA Jeff Maggert

10:55 AM
TEE #10
10
10:55 AM

USA Jay Haas

TWN Chien Soon Lu

USA Frank Esposito

10:55 AM
TEE #1
1
11:05 AM

USA Jerry Smith

USA Kevin Sutherland

USA Mark Brooks

11:05 AM
TEE #10
10
11:05 AM

USA Gary Hallberg

USA Gil Morgan

USA Tom Byrum

11:05 AM
TEE #1
1
11:15 AM

USA Mark O'Meara

USA Jeff Hart

GER Bernhard Langer

11:15 AM
TEE #10
10
11:15 AM

USA Wayne Levi

USA Russ Cochran

USA Brad Faxon

11:15 AM
TEE #1
1
11:25 AM

USA John Riegger

USA Olin Browne

RSA David Frost

11:25 AM
TEE #10
10
11:25 AM

USA Jay Don Blake

USA Corey Pavin

USA David Eger

11:25 AM
TEE #1
1
11:35 AM

USA Mike Goodes

USA Bob Tway

USA Greg Kraft

11:35 AM
TEE #10
10
11:35 AM

USA Blaine McCallister

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

ENG Roger Chapman

11:35 AM
TEE #1
1
11:45 AM

USA Fuzzy Zoeller

USA Brad Bryant

CAN Rod Spittle

11:45 AM
TEE #10
10
11:45 AM

USA Bill Glasson

USA Larry Mize

USA Mark Wiebe

11:45 AM
TEE #1
1
11:55 AM

SCO Sandy Lyle

CAN Stephen Ames

USA Bob Gilder

11:55 AM
TEE #10
10
11:55 AM

USA Hale Irwin

USA Curtis Strange

AUS Peter Senior

11:55 AM
TEE #1
1
12:05 PM

ARG Jose Coceres

USA Bart Bryant

USA Dan Forsman

12:05 PM
TEE #10
10
12:05 PM

USA Bob Friend

USA Peter Jacobsen

USA Sonny Skinner

12:05 PM
TEE #1
1
12:15 PM

USA Paul Goydos

USA Michael Allen

USA Brian Henninger

12:15 PM
TEE #10
10
12:15 PM

CAN Jim Rutledge

NZL Grant Waite

USA Steve Pate

12:15 PM
TEE #1
1
12:25 PM

USA Wes Short, Jr.

MEX Esteban Toledo

USA Scott Dunlap

12:25 PM
TEE #10
10
12:25 PM

USA Ben Crenshaw

USA Dana Quigley

USA Craig Thomas

12:25 PM
TEE #1
1
12:35 PM

USA Kirk Triplett

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Marco Dawson

12:35 PM
TEE #10
10
12:35 PM

USA Hal Sutton

USA Nolan Henke

USA Steve Lowery

12:35 PM
TEE #1
1
12:45 PM

SCO Colin Montgomerie

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Lee Janzen

12:45 PM
TwinEagles GC (Talon)
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #1
1
10:10 AM

USA Greg Kraft

USA Bob Gilder

USA Brian Henninger

10:10 AM
TEE #10
10
10:10 AM

USA Bobby Wadkins

USA Jeff Coston

USA Gil Morgan

10:10 AM
TEE #1
1
10:20 AM

USA Fuzzy Zoeller

ARG Jose Coceres

USA Jeff Hart

10:20 AM
TEE #10
10
10:20 AM

USA Dan Forsman

USA Wes Short, Jr.

USA Joey Sindelar

10:20 AM
TEE #1
1
10:30 AM

USA Frank Esposito

USA Jerry Smith

USA Mark O'Meara

10:30 AM
TEE #10
10
10:30 AM

USA Gary Hallberg

USA John Riegger

USA Mike Goodes

10:30 AM
TEE #1
1
10:40 AM

CAN Rod Spittle

USA Gene Sauers

TWN Chien Soon Lu

10:40 AM
TEE #10
10
10:40 AM

USA Bob Tway

USA Billy Andrade

USA Jay Don Blake

10:40 AM
TEE #1
1
10:50 AM

USA Mark Brooks

USA Wayne Levi

USA Tom Pernice Jr.

10:50 AM
TEE #10
10
10:50 AM

USA Corey Pavin

USA Blaine McCallister

USA Bill Glasson

10:50 AM
TEE #1
1
11:00 AM

USA Rocco Mediate

USA Scott Hoch

USA Jeff Sluman

11:00 AM
TEE #10
10
11:00 AM

USA Bob Friend

USA John Huston

USA David Eger

11:00 AM
TEE #1
1
11:10 AM

USA Tom Byrum

RSA David Frost

ENG Roger Chapman

11:10 AM
TEE #10
10
11:10 AM

USA Larry Mize

USA Mark Wiebe

AUS Peter Senior

11:10 AM
TEE #1
1
11:20 AM

USA Duffy Waldorf

USA John Cook

USA Jay Haas

11:20 AM
TEE #10
10
11:20 AM

USA Sonny Skinner

USA Steve Pate

USA John Harris

11:20 AM
TEE #1
1
11:30 AM

SCO Sandy Lyle

USA Kirk Triplett

USA Marco Dawson

11:30 AM
TEE #10
10
11:30 AM

USA Brad Faxon

USA Russ Cochran

USA Peter Jacobsen

11:30 AM
TEE #1
1
11:40 AM

USA Michael Allen

USA Tommy Armour III

USA Brad Bryant

11:40 AM
TEE #10
10
11:40 AM

USA Steve Lowery

USA Loren Roberts

CAN Jim Rutledge

11:40 AM
TEE #1
1
11:50 AM

USA Gary Koch

USA Kevin Sutherland

USA Paul Goydos

11:50 AM
TEE #10
10
11:50 AM

USA Dana Quigley

USA Craig Thomas

USA Hale Irwin

11:50 AM
TEE #1
1
12:00 PM

USA Olin Browne

CAN Stephen Ames

USA Bart Bryant

12:00 PM
TEE #10
10
12:00 PM

USA Curtis Strange

USA Hal Sutton

USA Tom Purtzer

12:00 PM
TEE #1
1
12:10 PM

USA Scott Dunlap

USA Jeff Maggert

GER Bernhard Langer

12:10 PM
TEE #10
10
12:10 PM

USA Ben Crenshaw

USA Nolan Henke

NZL Grant Waite

12:10 PM
TEE #1
1
12:20 PM

SCO Colin Montgomerie

USA Lee Janzen

MEX Esteban Toledo

12:20 PM
TwinEagles GC (Talon)
TEE # TIME PLAYER NAMES
TEE #18
18
12:00 AM

USA Bart Bryant

USA Lee Janzen

12:00 AM